LL

Dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art.238.1.1. - Runda Średnia
NOWĘCIN 2017-09-30 - 10:30

Lp.M-ceZawodnikKońStajniaCzasPunktyDo normy
1ZUZANNA BORYSMIGOTKA KUCKJ PEGAZ REDA53.97000.03
2WIESŁAW JĘDRZEJEWSKICHAZARJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN54.21000.21
3WIKTORIA RYCIAKKALI KUCRANCZO BANDEROZA54.96000.96
4OLGA WASILEWSKAPION-AWILCZE RANCZO55.20001.20
5AGNIESZKA PIASECKALA CROSSŁEBSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI55.78001.78
6ANNA ZAGÓROWSKAKORONASTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCE51.70002.30
7ANNA ROZKOSZBASKILAMAZONKA BIERKOWO50.73003.27
8WIKTORIA WENTNELASTAJNIA POD DĘBAMI50.61003.39
9ZOSIA ŁOSIŃSKAWEZUWIUSZRANCZO BANDEROZA57.69003.69
10PAULINA ŚLUSARCZYKFRUGOAMAZONKA BIERKOWO49.88004.12
11MARLENA DAWIDOWSKAHARYSTAJNIA GRAŻYNY58.99004.99
12KLAUDIA MAŃSKANOWITABPK48.90005.10
13MARTA BEDNARZMERANOJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN47.75006.25
14MAGDALENA MAJEWSKAANTRASTAJNIA MODRZEWIE47.69006.31
15MARTA BEDNARZAROLAND PGJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN46.67007.33
16PRZEMYSŁAW OLECHBARIASTAJNIA POD DĘBAMI45.18008.82
17SYLWIA BARBARSKAGO SILVERBPK55.03101.03
18MONIKA RYTLEWSKANORTONKJ PEGAZ REDA52.09101.91
19WIKTORIA HARASIMALKMENA EQUUS NEGRUSSTAJNIA ENYA GRĄBKOWO55.07201.07
20DOMINIKA LEŚNIEWSKAF.EGONSTAJNIA GRAŻYNY63.01209.01
21DOMINIKA PIEKARSKAEXPANDER JSTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCE70.52216.52
22ALEKSANDRA ORPELBAMBINASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY79.06225.06
23ELŻBIETA WACHUDACHICAGOSTAJNIA MODRZEWIE69.10615.10
ELIDOMINIKA SADŁOMIRGOSTAJNIA JĘDRUŚELI
ELIKINGA MAJCHRZAKEXPANDER JSTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCEELI
ELIANNA POROŻYŃSKAREWIA GWIAZDJKS EWROELI
ELIPATRYCJA CHOLEWIŃSKAHARPUNJKS SENNY NOWĘCINELI
ELIDOMINIKA KUSIAKSEKSTANSDOLINA CHARLOTTYELI
TRPATRYCJA CHOLEWIŃSKAHARPUNJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN0
TRWIKTORIA HARASIMALKMENA EQUUS NEGRUSSTAJNIA ENYA GRĄBKOWO53.95000.05
TRZUZANNA BORYSMIGOTKA KUCKJ PEGAZ REDA52.84001.16
TRALEKSANDRA ORPELBAMBINASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY52.84001.16
TRDOMINIKA LEŚNIEWSKAF.EGONSTAJNIA GRAŻYNY55.32001.32
TROLGA WASILEWSKAPION-AWILCZE RANCZO52.60001.40
TRWIKTORIA RYCIAKKALI KUCRANCZO BANDEROZA56.21002.21
TRMONIKA RYTLEWSKANORTONKJ PEGAZ REDA51.78002.22
TRKLAUDIA MAŃSKANOWITABPK45.30008.70
TRMAGDALENA MAJEWSKAANTRASTAJNIA MODRZEWIE43.36010.64
TRANNA POROŻYŃSKAREWIA GWIAZDJKS EWRO70.81316.81
Wysokość przeszkód: 70-80
Przeszkód: 9
Skoków: 10
Dystans: 290
Tempo: 325
Norma czasu: 54
Przejazdów: 39
Koni: 27
Zawodników: 27
Klubów / stajni: 15
Sędzia główny: Stanisław Iskierko
Gospodarz toru: Arkadiusz Wekwert
2019(c) BALTIC - CUP POMORZE ŚRODKOWE