L

Dokładności z natychmiastową rozgrywką art.238.2.1. - Runda Duża
MIKOROWO 2017-08-27 - 14:50

Lp.M-ceZawodnikKońStajniaCzasPunktyRozgrywkaPunkty
1KLAUDIA REINERTANDORAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA61.56014.220
2KLAUDIA REINERTGAPPE LOUPPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA63.02016.020
3NATALIA POTRZEBOWSKAWHITE QUEENJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN73.89016.170
4ALICJA WOLAŃSKAAGOSTINO JJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN77.02016.490
5DOMINIKA LEMKEASTERIXSTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCE74.42017.340
6ANNA ROZKOSZBASKILAMAZONKA BIERKOWO68.36018.460
7MARLENA CHORĄŻYMAIRAAMAZONKA BIERKOWO78.03018.820
8ESTERA BANASIAKFORTUNABPK76.89019.110
9JOLANTA KOWALCZYKZIRETTOAMAZONKA BIERKOWO73.71017.234
10MARTA ŁAZORCZYKORIONSTAJNIA ZAHIR76.66017.954
11LILIANA STOLTMANNJESIKASTAJNIA STARŻNO80.004
12ALEKSANDRA ORPELBAMBINASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY103.2410
ELIMARLENA DAWIDOWSKAHANASTAJNIA GRAŻYNYELI
ELIANDRZEJ OŁUBIECHARYSTAJNIA GRAŻYNYELI
ELIDOMINIKA LEŚNIEWSKAF.EGONSTAJNIA GRAŻYNYELI
ELIMARLENA DAWIDOWSKAHANASTAJNIA GRAŻYNYELI
TRALEKSANDRA ORPELBAMBINASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY78.810
TRANDRZEJ OŁUBIECHARYSTAJNIA GRAŻYNY98.789
Wysokość przeszkód: 85-95
Przeszkód: 10
Skoków: 12
Dystans: 400
Tempo: 350
Norma czasu: 80
Przejazdów: 18
Koni: 15
Zawodników: 14
Klubów / stajni: 8
Sędzia główny: Janusz Jurkiewicz
Gospodarz toru: Tomasz Dziurkowski
2019(c) BALTIC - CUP POMORZE ŚRODKOWE