LL

Dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art.238.1.1. - Runda Średnia
MIKOROWO 2017-08-27 - 12:20

Lp.M-ceZawodnikKońStajniaCzasPunktyDo normy
1AGNIESZKA WUJECWONERFULL SON OF PSIKRANCZO BANDEROZA68.01001.99
2ESTERA BANASIAKFORTUNABPK72.41002.41
3WIKTORIA RYCIAKCZARNARANCZO BANDEROZA67.46002.54
4PAULINA ŚLUSARCZYKAMIRAMAZONKA BIERKOWO72.97002.97
5ANNA ROZKOSZBASKILAMAZONKA BIERKOWO73.34003.34
6NATALIA BANASZEKMORGANSTAJNIA GRAŻYNY73.99003.99
7KLAUDIA REINERTGAPPE LOUPPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA65.50004.50
8NATALIA POTRZEBOWSKAWHITE QUEENJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN74.67004.67
9OLGA WASILEWSKAPION-AWILCZE RANCZO75.05005.05
10ALICJA WOLAŃSKAAGOSTINO JJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN76.22006.22
11MARLENA CHORĄŻYMAIRAAMAZONKA BIERKOWO77.13007.13
12LILIANA STOLTMANNORIANASTAJNIA STARŻNO78.04008.04
13ALEKSANDRA ORPELBAMBINASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY78.71008.71
14ALEKSANDRA ORPELBOLEROSTAJNIA GRAŻYNY79.45009.45
15WIKTORIA HARASIMALKMENA EQUUS NEGRUSSTAJNIA ENYA GRĄBKOWO79.92009.92
16ANNA POROŻYŃSKAREWIA GWIAZDJKS EWRO80.25010.25
17KAMIL SAZONAVIAAMAZONKA BIERKOWO89.20219.20
18MARTA BEDNARZMERANOJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN91.31221.31
19MARLENA DAWIDOWSKAHANASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY98.48228.48
20ANDRZEJ OŁUBIECHARYSTAJNIA GRAŻYNY98.98228.98
21PRZEMYSŁAW PAJĄKKALA KUCSZKÓŁKA JEŹDZIECKA PASJA116.80646.80
22ZUZANNA BOROWIECFILIPSTAJNIA GRAŻYNY139.06669.06
ELIKAMIL SAZONTAJGA KUCAMAZONKA BIERKOWOELI
ELIPRZEMYSŁAW PAJĄKMNISZEK KUCSZKÓŁKA JEŹDZIECKA PASJAELI
ELIADA KĘDZIERAWSKADOWGIRDSTAJNIA GRAŻYNYELI
ELIANNA ZAGÓROWSKAKORONASTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCEELI
ELIWIKTORIA DRYWATEMIDASTAJNIA GRAŻYNYELI
ELINATALIA BANASZEKNARCYZSTAJNIA GRAŻYNYELI
ELINATALIA KLÓSKOWSKADEDALMORINA REDAELI
ELIKLAUDIA MAŃSKANOWITABPKELI
TRAGNIESZKA WUJECWONERFULL SON OF PSIKRANCZO BANDEROZA0
TRZUZANNA BOROWIECFILIPSTAJNIA GRAŻYNY0
TROLGA WASILEWSKAPION-AWILCZE RANCZO68.71001.29
TRMARTA BEDNARZMERANOJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN72.94002.94
TRNATALIA KLÓSKOWSKADEDALMORINA REDA73.17003.17
TRNATALIA BANASZEKNARCYZSTAJNIA GRAŻYNY87.23217.23
TRKLAUDIA MAŃSKANOWITABPK97.38227.38
TRWIKTORIA DRYWATEMIDASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY101.16231.16
TRPRZEMYSŁAW PAJĄKKALA KUCSZKÓŁKA JEŹDZIECKA PASJA109.59239.59
Wysokość przeszkód: 70-80
Przeszkód: 9
Skoków: 11
Dystans: 400
Tempo: 350
Norma czasu: 70
Przejazdów: 39
Koni: 30
Zawodników: 26
Klubów / stajni: 13
Sędzia główny: Janusz Jurkiewicz
Gospodarz toru: Tomasz Dziurkowski
2019(c) BALTIC - CUP POMORZE ŚRODKOWE