L

Zwykły z natychmiastową rozgrywką art.238.2.1. - Runda Duża
REDA 2017-07-22 - 13:00

Lp.M-ceZawodnikKońStajniaCzasPunktyRozgrywkaPunkty
1AGNIESZKA MORDAKOBENITOLKJ PEGAZ REDA57.98017.950
2MAJA BARCZYKLAGUNAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN62.31018.590
3MARTYNA GRABIŃSKALUCKY STARKJ PEGAZ REDA57.73018.870
4AGNIESZKA DAMPSGOTHAKJ PEGAZ REDA59.30019.020
5KATARZYNA FRYDELELITAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN59.81020.390
6ALEKSANDRA TYKARSKANATALABPK64.59020.480
7MARIA PADALAKTIGRA KUCKJ TABUN57.28022.780
8HANNA PADALAKWATAŻKAKJ TABUN59.22019.604
9JULIA BURDABODYGUARDSOPOCKI KJ55.22019.974
10PAWEŁ CZERNIEWICZCHANELZAGRODA KONIWODA63.87022.884
11DOMINIKA LEŚNIEWSKAF.EGONSTAJNIA GRAŻYNY56.63027.624
12PAULINA KIEMPAKARIKAHKJ LOTNA SŁUPSK53.264
13KLAUDIA REINERTGAPPE LOUPPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA54.414
14ALEKSANDRA ORPELBAMBINASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY57.144
15KAROLINA GOHRAJOYBPK57.384
16ZOFIA POLANEKFALAHKJ LOTNA SŁUPSK58.404
17KATARZYNA BOGUSZEWSKA-SOCHAJAKOBIN JBPK634
18ALEKSANDRA CIESIELSKAKILLER QUEENDOLINA CHARLOTTY67.345
19KLAUDIA REINERTANDORAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA72.466
20MARCIN OLSZEWSKIPASTORAŁKAKJ NADWIŚLANIN KWIDZYN74.696
21LILIANA STOLTMANNJESIKASTAJNIA STARŻNO61.858
22JOLANTA KOWALCZYKZIRETTOAMAZONKA BIERKOWO76.3211
23ANNA ROZKOSZBASKILAMAZONKA BIERKOWO57.6312
24MARTYNA CIEGIERTBISZKOPTPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA54.0216
25OLIWIA MIKOŁAJCZUKAKTIWIASTAJNIA SENTO80.5516
ELIKATARZYNA BOGUSZEWSKA-SOCHAJAKOBIN JBPKELI
ELININA GAWKOWSKATRIPLE SPEEDBPKELI
ELIKAROLINA ZDROJEWSKAAGIAKJ PEGAZ REDAELI
ELIMARTYNA WOŹNIAKAUSTRALIAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKAELI
ELIPAULINA ŚLUSARCZYKAMIRAMAZONKA BIERKOWOELI
ELIOLIWIA MIKOŁAJCZUKSENTOSTAJNIA SENTOELI
ELINATALIA ANDUŁACONNTESSAKJ PEGAZ REDAELI
ELIMARTYNA LEWANDOWSKAMAGIASTAJNIA MAGICZNAELI
ELIJAGODA LANGOWSKAKASZTELANBPKELI
ELIOLGA WASILEWSKAPION-AWILCZE RANCZOELI
ELISABINA PIONKE-JERSAKDRACENAKJ PEGAZ REDAELI
REZMILENA CHORĄŻEWSKABAJERKJ PEGAZ REDAREZ
REZKATARZYNA OSTAPIUKPASTORAŁKAJKS SENNY NOWĘCINREZ
TRHANNA PADALAKWATAŻKAKJ TABUN58.380
TRMARIA PADALAKTIGRA KUCKJ TABUN59.060
TROLIWIA MIKOŁAJCZUKAKTIWIASTAJNIA SENTO54.294
TROLIWIA MIKOŁAJCZUKSENTOSTAJNIA SENTO32.7412
TRMARTYNA WOŹNIAKAUSTRALIAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA46.5612
Wysokość przeszkód: 85-95
Przeszkód: 10
Skoków: 10
Dystans: 390
Tempo: 350
Norma czasu: 67
Przejazdów: 43
Koni: 36
Zawodników: 35
Klubów / stajni: 16
Sędzia główny: Stanisław Iskierko
Gospodarz toru: Łukasz Lesner
2019(c) BALTIC - CUP POMORZE ŚRODKOWE