LL

Dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art.238.1.1. - Runda Średnia
REDA 2017-07-22 - 11:00

Lp.M-ceZawodnikKońStajniaCzasPunktyDo normy
1WIKTORIA WARKUSZKALI KUCRANCZO BANDEROZA60.03000.03
2KATARZYNA BOGUSZEWSKA-SOCHAJAKOBIN JBPK59.93000.07
3ANNA ROZKOSZBASKILAMAZONKA BIERKOWO60.50000.50
4LILIANA STOLTMANNORIANASTAJNIA STARŻNO58.81001.19
5MEGGIE MISZTALANAPON MOONLIGHT DANCERKJ PEGAZ REDA57.90002.10
6JULIA ERBELVENTOBPK57.55002.45
7ALEKSANDRA ORPELBAMBINASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY62.59002.59
8JAGODA LANGOWSKAKASZTELANBPK62.95002.95
9KATARZYNA OSTAPIUKPASTORAŁKAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN57.03002.97
10KAROLINA GICZELAEROTYKRANCZO BANDEROZA63.12003.12
11NINA GAWKOWSKATRIPLE SPEEDBPK56.84003.16
12MONIKA BINEROWSKACHIRONKOŃ-AK56.43003.57
13KAJA KOŁODZIEJSKADE PAS CORRINIUS PKJ PEGAZ REDA56.37003.63
14JULIA KRÓLMAGIASTAJNIA MAGICZNA63.82003.82
15PAWEŁ CZERNIEWICZCHANELZAGRODA KONIWODA64.37004.37
16MARTYNA LEWANDOWSKAMAGIASTAJNIA MAGICZNA54.78005.22
17OLGA WASILEWSKAPION-AWILCZE RANCZO54.71005.29
18PAULINA ŚLUSARCZYKAMIRAMAZONKA BIERKOWO54.43005.57
19OLIWIA MIKOŁAJCZUKSENTOSTAJNIA SENTO54.38005.62
20MEGGIE MISZTALPOKER KUCKJ PEGAZ REDA66.75006.75
21BARBARA BAZYLEWICZVENTOSKJ66.95006.95
22MARIA PADALAKTIGRA KUCKJ TABUN67.10007.10
23ALEKSANDRA CIESIELSKAKILLER QUEENDOLINA CHARLOTTY52.78007.22
24LILIANA STOLTMANNJESIKASTAJNIA STARŻNO52.48007.52
25KLAUDIA REINERTGAPPE LOUPPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA51.68008.32
26PAULINA NAZIMEKMEFISTOKJ PEGAZ REDA51.08008.92
27AMELIA GAJEWSKAMIGOTKA KUCKJ PEGAZ REDA49.94010.06
28KAROLINA ZDROJEWSKAAGIAKJ PEGAZ REDA48.10011.90
29JULIA LIESKEMILOKJ PEGAZ REDA56.00104.00
30ANGELIKA BOGACKATAMARISSTAJNIA FERDYNAND52.54107.46
31MARYSIA PUZDROWSKAGRACJASTAJNIA FERDYNAND68.79108.79
32NATALIA ANDUŁAMEFISTOKJ PEGAZ REDA59.48200.52
33MARTYNA CIEGIERTFANTAGHIROPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA55.53204.47
34ADRIANA GÓRSKAAGIAKJ PEGAZ REDA66.57206.57
35BARBARA JASZEKSPORNAKOŃ-AK68.72208.72
36ZOSIA ŁOSIŃSKAWEZUWIUSZRANCZO BANDEROZA69.09209.09
37SABINA PIONKE-JERSAKDRACENAKJ PEGAZ REDA73.18213.18
38OLIWIA MIKOŁAJCZUKAKTIWIASTAJNIA SENTO79.53219.53
39AMELIA GAJEWSKAMEFISTOKJ PEGAZ REDA63.40303.40
40ANGELIKA BOGACKATAMARISSTAJNIA FERDYNAND53.58306.42
41JULIA SOKOŁOWSKAHUGOPEGAZ TEAM66.96306.96
42ZUZANNA LEMANNADIABPK76.16316.16
43ALICJA KINKELMACIEK KUCKOŃ-AK88.19428.19
44EMILIA NAZIMEKEDGARKJ PEGAZ REDA84.17624.17
ELINATALIA ANDUŁALA MARCELL KUCKJ PEGAZ REDAELI
ELIPAULINA PELOWSKAFIGARO KUCKJ PEGAZ REDAELI
ELIOLIWIA CHUDZIKG. BOHUNSTAJNIA WICZLINO NIEMOTOWOELI
ELIMARTYNA LEWANDOWSKALENASTAJNIA MAGICZNAELI
ELIPAULINA NAZIMEKEDGARKJ PEGAZ REDAELI
ELINADIA KACZMARSKANATAN KUCKJ PEGAZ REDAELI
TROLIWIA CHUDZIKG. BOHUNSTAJNIA WICZLINO NIEMOTOWO0
TRMEGGIE MISZTALANAPON MOONLIGHT DANCERKJ PEGAZ REDA59.81000.19
TRMARYSIA PUZDROWSKAGRACJASTAJNIA FERDYNAND59.56000.44
TRJULIA LIESKEMILOKJ PEGAZ REDA55.28004.72
TRBARBARA JASZEKSPORNAKOŃ-AK52.15007.85
TRJAGODA LANGOWSKAKASZTELANBPK61.65101.65
TRJULIA ERBELVENTOBPK56.76103.24
TRJULIA SOKOŁOWSKAHUGOPEGAZ TEAM56.3103.70
TRKAJA KOŁODZIEJSKADE PAS CORRINIUS PKJ PEGAZ REDA54.74105.26
TRNATALIA ANDUŁALA MARCELL KUCKJ PEGAZ REDA64.28204.28
TRALICJA KINKELMACIEK KUCKOŃ-AK63.13303.13
Wysokość przeszkód: 70-80
Przeszkód: 8
Skoków: 9
Dystans: 350
Tempo: 350
Norma czasu: 60
Przejazdów: 62
Koni: 44
Zawodników: 43
Klubów / stajni: 20
Sędzia główny: Stanisław Iskierko
Gospodarz toru: Łukasz Lesner
2019(c) BALTIC - CUP POMORZE ŚRODKOWE