Mini LL

Dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art.238.1.1. - Runda Mała
REDA 2017-07-22 - 09:00

Lp.M-ceZawodnikKońStajniaCzasPunktyDo normy
1AMELIA GAJEWSKANATAN KUCKJ PEGAZ REDA52.12000.12
2ALICJA KINKELMACIEK KUCKOŃ-AK51.13000.87
3WIKTORIA SŁOMIŃSKATRAWERSMORINA REDA52.98000.98
4JULIA KRÓLLENASTAJNIA MAGICZNA50.32001.68
5ALEKSANDRA CIESIELSKAKILLER QUEENDOLINA CHARLOTTY50.27001.73
6ZUZANNA BORYSMIGOTKA KUCKJ PEGAZ REDA55.34003.34
7NATALIA KLÓSKOWSKADEDALMORINA REDA48.52003.48
8PAULINA ŚLUSARCZYKAMIRAMAZONKA BIERKOWO48.27003.73
9NATALIA ANDUŁALA MARCELL KUCKJ PEGAZ REDA48.09003.91
10WIKTORIA RYCIAKKLIPER KUCRANCZO BANDEROZA55.92003.92
11MEGGIE MISZTALPOKER KUCKJ PEGAZ REDA55.93003.93
12MONIKA BINEROWSKACHIRONKOŃ-AK48.03003.97
13MARYSIA PUZDROWSKAGRACJASTAJNIA FERDYNAND47.54004.46
14PAULINA PELOWSKAFIGARO KUCKJ PEGAZ REDA56.75004.75
15KAROLINA GICZELAEROTYKRANCZO BANDEROZA47.05004.95
16WIKTORIA WARKUSZKALI KUCRANCZO BANDEROZA57.98005.98
17OLGA WASILEWSKAPION-AWILCZE RANCZO58.30006.30
18MARTYNA CIEGIERTFANTAGHIROPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA58.98006.98
19BARBARA JASZEKSPORNAKOŃ-AK44.05007.95
20ADRIANA GÓRSKAPATYK KUCKJ PEGAZ REDA60.36008.36
21NADIA KACZMARSKANATAN KUCKJ PEGAZ REDA61.92009.92
22PAULINA NAZIMEKFIGARO KUCKJ PEGAZ REDA65.53013.53
23ANGELIKA BOGACKATAMARISSTAJNIA FERDYNAND47.87104.13
24MARTYNA LEWANDOWSKALENASTAJNIA MAGICZNA62.90210.90
25LILIANA STOLTMANNORIANASTAJNIA STARŻNO57.65305.65
26OLIWIA ZDANOWSKASAN REMOKOŃ-AK109.38657.38
ELIWIKTORIA STOLTMANNORIANASTAJNIA STARŻNOELI
ELILILIANA STOLTMANNJESIKASTAJNIA STARŻNOELI
ELIZOSIA ŁOSIŃSKAWEZUWIUSZRANCZO BANDEROZAELI
TRZUZANNA BORYSMIGOTKA KUCKJ PEGAZ REDA52.76000.76
TRMONIKA BINEROWSKACHIRONKOŃ-AK48.60003.40
TRADRIANA GÓRSKAPATYK KUCKJ PEGAZ REDA47.79004.21
TRWIKTORIA RYCIAKKLIPER KUCRANCZO BANDEROZA59.19007.19
TROLIWIA ZDANOWSKASAN REMOKOŃ-AK68.68216.68
Wysokość przeszkód: 50-60
Przeszkód: 8
Skoków: 8
Dystans: 280
Tempo: 325
Norma czasu: 52
Przejazdów: 34
Koni: 25
Zawodników: 28
Klubów / stajni: 11
Sędzia główny: Stanisław Iskierko
Gospodarz toru: Łukasz Lesner
2019(c) BALTIC - CUP POMORZE ŚRODKOWE