L1

Zwykły z rozgrywką art.238.2.2. Runda Grand Prix
NOWĘCIN 2016-05-15 - 15:00

Lp.M-ceZawodnikKońStajniaCzasPunktyRozgrywkaPunkty
1KATARZYNA FRYDELHURYSSAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN57.81030.370
2KALINA MARCEWICZGRYF POMORSKIKJ PEGAZ REDA53.17031.090
3KLAUDIA REINERTANDORASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY53.28036.720
4PAULINA KIEMPAKARIKAHKJ LOTNA SŁUPSK58.93036.830
5PIOTR ZIELONKASCYTIAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN58.20035.304
6PAULINA KIEMPABAGIERHKJ LOTNA SŁUPSK57.08043.984
7EMILIA CHOIŃSKAHAWANASZKÓŁKA JEŹDZIECKA PASJA54.184
8AGNIESZKA MORDAKOBENITOLKJ PEGAZ REDA54.964
9JULIA DOPKEARMANIKJ PEGAZ REDA55.514
10DOMINIKA KUSIAKSEKSTANSDOLINA CHARLOTTY57.354
11KATARZYNA FRYDELCALIPSOJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN59.734
12MARTYNA GRABIŃSKALUCKY STARKJ PEGAZ REDA59.814
13ŁUKASZ SKOWROŃSKIPAOLAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN62.494
14PIOTR ZIELONKADARAVELLJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN67.335
15PRZEMYSŁAW OLECHHARPUNJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN72.497
16ANGELIKA MISCHKEDEKRETJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN54.578
17JOANNA CZARNECKACOLORADOJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN60.438
18PIOTR ZIELONKAHARDILJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN62.628
19PAWEŁ LESNERHISZPAŃSKI RYTMKJ PEGAZ REDA61.4024
ELINATALIA SOCHAJBARIASTAJNIA POD DĘBAMIELI
ELIANGELIKA CHABERNALDUMASZKÓŁKA JEŹDZIECKA PASJAELI
Wysokość przeszkód:
Przeszkód:
Skoków:
Dystans:
Tempo:
Norma czasu: 64
Przejazdów: 21
Koni: 21
Zawodników: 17
Klubów / stajni: 7
Sędzia główny:
Gospodarz toru:
2019(c) BALTIC - CUP POMORZE ŚRODKOWE