LL

Dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art.238.1.1. - Runda Średnia
BARŁOMINO 2017-07-02 - 11:40

Lp.M-ceZawodnikKońStajniaCzasPunktyDo normy
1ZOFIA BOWIKGRABIEC KUCHKJ LOTNA SŁUPSK59.86000.14
2JULIA KOWALCZUK-FIJAŁKOWSKAKOSTKA RUBIKABPK58.94001.06
3PAWEŁ CZERNIEWICZCHANELZAGRODA KONIWODA58.93001.07
4OLIWIA MIKOŁAJCZUKAKTIWIASTAJNIA SENTO58.78001.22
5JAGODA PEŁCZYŃSKAATHENA LAZARPUCKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI57.91002.09
6MARIA ADAMCZYKKOLABORANTBPK62.58002.58
7NICOLL USTJAKMOONCANTASTAJNIA BURSZTYNOWA55.51004.49
8MARTA BEDNARZMERANOJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN55.30004.70
9DARIUSZ FIGASROSIJKS BARŁOMINO53.60006.40
10KATARZYNA BOGUSZEWSKA-SOCHAJAKOBIN JBPK53.24006.76
11WERONIKA SINGERSANGRIASTAJNIA PALUCH KOŚCIERZYNA52.91007.09
12DARIUSZ FIGASZORAJKS BARŁOMINO52.51007.49
13MARCIN LABUDAKSIĘŻNAFUNDACJA SPORTU i OŚWIATY51.55008.45
14NINA GAWKOWSKATRIPLE SPEEDKJ PEGAZ REDA51.28008.72
15OLIWIA MIKOŁAJCZUKSENTOSTAJNIA SENTO50.82009.18
16JULIA ANTONIAKSPEED OF SOUNDSTAJNIA WERAGO48.74011.26
17LILIANA STOLTMANNJESIKASTAJNIA STARŻNO48.37011.63
18ZOFIA POLANEKFALAHKJ LOTNA SŁUPSK42.20017.80
19EMILIA LASKOWSKACYCERASOPOCKI KJ59.16100.84
20IWONA ISKIERKOWALORSOPOCKI KJ55.05104.95
21ALICJA WOLAŃSKAAGOSTINO JJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN54.68105.32
22NATALIA BANASZEKFARAH DIBA FMJKS BARŁOMINO52.80107.20
23KACPER GURSKIAVALONBPK59.26200.74
24DOMINIKA LEMKEKORONASTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCE58.90201.10
25AGATA MAZUREUVILLE UNIQUEBPK58.18201.82
26LILIANA STOLTMANNORIANASTAJNIA STARŻNO62.89202.89
27NATALIA ANDUŁALA MARCELL KUCKJ PEGAZ REDA68.54208.54
28KLAUDIA REINERTGAPPE LOUPPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA69.07209.07
29ALEKSANDRA ORPELBAMBINASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY50.26209.74
30ANNA ŁASZCZSTAMFORDBPK74.39214.39
31WIKTORIA HARASIMALKMENA EQUUS NEGRUSSTAJNIA ENYA GRĄBKOWO58.13301.87
32ANNA MAKOWSKA-KWIATEKKASZTELANBPK65.83305.83
33PAWEŁ HOŁOWNIAROMANTIC PRINCESSKJ PEGAZ REDA68.06308.06
34NIKOLA KRĘGIELSKAVALKIRIAŁÓDZKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI53.90406.10
35ANNA ZAGÓROWSKAKORONASTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCE76.39616.39
36MARTA ZIEJKACZARTER STAJNIA BABINIEC82.79622.79
37KINGA CIEROCKAROCORDIASTAJNIA PALUCH KOŚCIERZYNA85.18625.18
ELIAMELIA GAJEWSKAMIGOTKA KUCKJ PEGAZ REDAELI
ELIIGOR HOŁOWNIAPABLO KUCKJ PEGAZ REDAELI
ELINATALIA BANASZEKRED LYNN KUCJKS BARŁOMINOELI
ELIPRZEMYSŁAW PAJĄKKALA KUCSZKÓŁKA JEŹDZIECKA PASJAELI
ELIANNA ROZKOSZMAIRAAMAZONKA BIERKOWOELI
ELIPAULINA ŚLUSARCZYKAMIRAMAZONKA BIERKOWOELI
ELIPATRYCJA SZMITKASZMIRBPKELI
ELIDOMINIKA PIEKARSKAEXPANDER JSTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCEELI
ELIAGNIESZKA PANEKROSAAMAZONKA BIERKOWOELI
ELINATALIA SAZONTAJGA KUCAMAZONKA BIERKOWOELI
ELIKLAUDIA BARCIKOWSKAFEMINAKJ ZAJĄCZKOWOELI
ELIMARLENA DAWIDOWSKAHANASTAJNIA GRAŻYNYELI
REZDOROTA WŁODARSKAFADOPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKAREZ60.00
TRAMELIA GAJEWSKAMIGOTKA KUCKJ PEGAZ REDA0
TRIGOR HOŁOWNIAPABLO KUCKJ PEGAZ REDA0
TRANNA MAKOWSKA-KWIATEKKASZTELANBPK0
TRMARLENA DAWIDOWSKAHANASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY0
TRNICOLL USTJAKMOONCANTASTAJNIA BURSZTYNOWA58.34001.66
TRMARIA ADAMCZYKKOLABORANTBPK58.33001.67
TRMARTA BEDNARZMERANOJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN57.10002.90
TRPAWEŁ CZERNIEWICZCHANELZAGRODA KONIWODA56.54003.46
TRJULIA KOWALCZUK-FIJAŁKOWSKAKOSTKA RUBIKABPK56.50003.50
TRAGATA MAZUREUVILLE UNIQUEBPK55.34004.66
TRJAGODA PEŁCZYŃSKAATHENA LAZARPUCKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI54.51005.49
TRNIKOLA KRĘGIELSKAVALKIRIAŁÓDZKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI53.11006.89
TRKATARZYNA BOGUSZEWSKA-SOCHAJAKOBIN JBPK51.97008.03
TRMARCIN LABUDAKSIĘŻNAFUNDACJA SPORTU i OŚWIATY51.65008.35
TRPAWEŁ HOŁOWNIAROMANTIC PRINCESSKJ PEGAZ REDA53.46106.54
TRNINA GAWKOWSKATRIPLE SPEEDKJ PEGAZ REDA49.24110.76
TRWIKTORIA HARASIMALKMENA EQUUS NEGRUSSTAJNIA ENYA GRĄBKOWO56.47203.53
TRNATALIA ANDUŁALA MARCELL KUCKJ PEGAZ REDA78.02618.02
TRMARTA ZIEJKACZARTER STAJNIA BABINIEC85.75625.75
Wysokość przeszkód: 70-80
Przeszkód: 9
Skoków: 10
Dystans: 350
Tempo: 350
Norma czasu: 60
Plan parkuru Plan parkuru
Przejazdów: 69
Koni: 49
Zawodników: 46
Klubów / stajni: 23
Sędzia główny: Stanisław Iskierko
Gospodarz toru: Mikołaj Sztandur
2019(c) BALTIC - CUP POMORZE ŚRODKOWE