L

Dokładności z natychmiastową rozgrywką art.238.2.1. - Runda Duża
SARBSK 2017-06-10 - 14:15

Lp.M-ceZawodnikKońStajniaCzasPunktyRozgrywkaPunkty
1MAŁGORZATA BARBARSKAILIAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN50.77024.450
2AGNIESZKA PIASECKALA CROSSŁEBSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI45.84025.490
3JOLANTA KOWALCZYKZIRETTOAMAZONKA BIERKOWO46.28025.550
4PAULINA KIEMPAKARIKAHKJ LOTNA SŁUPSK38.58025.690
5JOANNA CZARNECKACOLORADOSIWA SALINO - JKS SENNY50.99025.980
6AGNIESZKA MORDAKOBENITOLKJ PEGAZ REDA53.99027.290
7KATARZYNA FRYDELWALKIRIAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN47.29027.480
8JULIA FRYDELRUSŁANJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN52.17027.660
9AGNIESZKA PAWLIKPANTA RHEIPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA49.18028.220
10DOMINIKA LEMKEASTERIXSTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCE56.90029.960
11DOMINIKA NOWAKOWSKAHARRYSTAJNIA GRAŻYNY51.79032.090
12BARBARA KOŚCIERSKAWIKING KUCKJ AS DREAM51.24032.990
13NATALIA SOCHAJBELLASTAJNIA POD DĘBAMI59.41033.040
14KATARZYNA FRYDELELITAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN50.84026.254
15DOMINIKA LEŚNIEWSKAF.EGONSTAJNIA GRAŻYNY53.73032.744
16KAMILA SZATAJHOKUSŁEBSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI47.244
17WIKTORIA WENTNELASTAJNIA POD DĘBAMI49.874
18KAMILA SZATAJLOMBARDŁEBSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI52.264
19MATYLDA CYBULAEQUEENPASION LEMON TREE KUCKJ AS DREAM61.224
20KORNELIA TUDRUJEUFORIA DBPK62.364
21VALERIA CHEBOTARDRAGONKJ AS DREAM65.224
22JULIA LIESKECARRERAKJ PEGAZ REDA70.666
23WIESŁAW JĘDRZEJEWSKICHAZARJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN56.328
24MAJA BARCZYKLAGUNAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN78.578
25ZOFIA BOWIKGRABIEC KUCHKJ LOTNA SŁUPSK100.7513
26LILIANA STOLTMANNORIANASTAJNIA STARŻNO68.4413
27LILIANA STOLTMANNJESIKASTAJNIA STARŻNO86.7914
28OLGA WASILEWSKAPION-AWILCZE RANCZO83.5017
ELINATALIA STRUPIŃSKABAYGASTAJNIA KONICZYNKAELI
ELINATALIA SKIBIŃSKAAŁTAJSTAJNIA KONICZYNKAELI
REZEMILIA LIESKEMILOSTAJNIA KARLIKOWOREZ
TRVALERIA CHEBOTARDRAGONKJ AS DREAM51.800
TRBARBARA KOŚCIERSKAWIKING KUCKJ AS DREAM52.660
TRMATYLDA CYBULAEQUEENPASION LEMON TREE KUCKJ AS DREAM54.000
TROLGA WASILEWSKAPION-AWILCZE RANCZO69.556
TRNATALIA SKIBIŃSKAAŁTAJSTAJNIA KONICZYNKA92.4712
Wysokość przeszkód: 85-95
Przeszkód: 9
Skoków: 10
Dystans: 380
Tempo: 350
Norma czasu: 66
Plan parkuru Plan parkuru
Przejazdów: 36
Koni: 31
Zawodników: 28
Klubów / stajni: 16
Sędzia główny: Janusz Jurkiewicz
Gospodarz toru: Łukasz Lesner
2019(c) BALTIC - CUP POMORZE ŚRODKOWE