LL

Dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art.238.1.1. - Runda Średnia
SARBSK 2017-06-10 - 11:40

Lp.M-ceZawodnikKońStajniaCzasPunktyDo normy
1DOMINIKA LEŚNIEWSKAF.EGONSTAJNIA GRAŻYNY58.13000.87
2LILIANA STOLTMANNORIANASTAJNIA STARŻNO58.09000.91
3PAULINA ŚLUSARCZYKAMIRAMAZONKA BIERKOWO57.26001.74
4BARBARA KOŚCIERSKAWIKING KUCKJ AS DREAM57.20001.80
5VALERIA CHEBOTARDRAGONKJ AS DREAM57.14001.86
6DOMINIKA NOWAKOWSKAHARRYSTAJNIA GRAŻYNY57.02001.98
6WIKTORIA WENTBARIASTAJNIA POD DĘBAMI60.98001.98
8ANNA ROZKOSZMAIRAAMAZONKA BIERKOWO55.54003.46
9AGNIESZKA PIASECKALA CROSSŁEBSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI54.18004.82
10NATALIA ANDUŁALA MARCELL KUCKJ PEGAZ REDA53.05005.95
11KAMILA SZATAJLOMBARDŁEBSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI53.04005.96
12OLGA WASILEWSKAPION-ABPK66.70007.70
13EMILIA LIESKEMILOSTAJNIA KARLIKOWO50.36008.64
14DOMINIKA PIEKARSKAEXPANDER JSTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCE60.34101.34
15PAULINA DZIUBAGWIAZDORSTAJNIA POD DĘBAMI57.31101.69
16MATYLDA CYBULAEQUEENPASION LEMON TREE KUCKJ AS DREAM62.01103.01
17WIESŁAW JĘDRZEJEWSKICHAZARJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN54.76104.24
18JULIA LIESKECARRERAKJ PEGAZ REDA54.68104.32
19PAULA JAKUBOWSKAHOKUSŁEBSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI57.89201.11
20IGOR HOŁOWNIAPABLO KUCKJ PEGAZ REDA62.59203.59
21ALICJA WOLAŃSKAAGOSTINO JJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN65.02206.02
22NATALIA STRUPIŃSKABAYGASTAJNIA KONICZYNKA79.06220.06
23DARIUSZ FIGASZORAJKS BARŁOMINO83.45224.45
24ZOFIA BOWIKGRABIEC KUCHKJ LOTNA SŁUPSK61.10302.10
25MARTA BEDNARZAROLAND PGJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN78.30319.30
26URSZULA TOKARZREGENTŁEBSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI87.58628.58
27PAULINA GRALARAGATŁEBSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI87.47828.47
ELIPRZEMYSŁAW PAJĄKKALA KUCSZKÓŁKA JEŹDZIECKA PASJAELI
ELITYMOTEUSZ HINCBURSZTYN KUCSZKÓŁKA JEŹDZIECKA PASJAELI
ELINATALIA STRUPIŃSKATURBACZSTAJNIA KONICZYNKAELI
ELIANNA ZAGÓROWSKAKORONASTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCEELI
ELIKORNELIA TUDRUJEUFORIA DBPKELI
ELIMONIKA RYTLEWSKANATAN KUCKJ PEGAZ REDAELI
TRKORNELIA TUDRUJEUFORIA DBPK0
TRALICJA WOLAŃSKAAGOSTINO JJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN59.54000.54
TRNATALIA STRUPIŃSKABAYGASTAJNIA KONICZYNKA58.27000.73
TRDOMINIKA PIEKARSKAEXPANDER JSTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCE60.77001.77
TRIGOR HOŁOWNIAPABLO KUCKJ PEGAZ REDA61.33002.33
TRNATALIA ANDUŁALA MARCELL KUCKJ PEGAZ REDA62.78003.78
TRDARIUSZ FIGASZORAJKS BARŁOMINO53.17005.83
TREMILIA LIESKEMILOSTAJNIA KARLIKOWO52.84006.16
TRJULIA LIESKECARRERAKJ PEGAZ REDA51.02007.98
TRPAULA JAKUBOWSKAHOKUSŁEBSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI49.26009.74
TRMARTA BEDNARZAROLAND PGJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN56.14102.86
TRPAULINA GRALARAGATŁEBSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI51.34107.66
TRZOFIA BOWIKGRABIEC KUCHKJ LOTNA SŁUPSK60.65201.65
TRURSZULA TOKARZREGENTŁEBSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI61.09202.09
TRANNA ZAGÓROWSKAKORONASTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCE82.35623.35
Wysokość przeszkód: 70-80
Przeszkód: 9
Skoków: 10
Dystans: 340
Tempo: 350
Norma czasu: 59
Plan parkuru Plan parkuru
Przejazdów: 48
Koni: 33
Zawodników: 32
Klubów / stajni: 15
Sędzia główny: Janusz Jurkiewicz
Gospodarz toru: Łukasz Lesner
2019(c) BALTIC - CUP POMORZE ŚRODKOWE