L

Zwykły art.238.2.1. Runda Duża
NOWĘCIN 2016-05-15 - 13:00

Lp.M-ceZawodnikKońStajniaCzasPunkty
1PRZEMYSŁAW OLECHHARPUNJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN49.220
2ANGELIKA MISCHKEDEKRETJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN49.430
3KALINA MARCEWICZGRYF POMORSKIKJ PEGAZ REDA49.660
4PIOTR ZIELONKASCYTIAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN50.800
5KLAUDIA REINERTANDORASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY51.770
6KATARZYNA FRYDELCALIPSOJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN54.270
7JOANNA CZARNECKAAGOSTINO JJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN54.830
8ALEKSANDRA TYKARSKABORÓWKAHKJ LOTNA SŁUPSK54.890
9WIESŁAW JĘDRZEJEWSKIELITAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN55.830
10TOMASZ DZIURKOWSKIHARRYKJ RAKOWIEC55.990
11SYLWIA WÓJCIKMAJORKASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY56.470
12PAULINA KIEMPAKARIKAHKJ LOTNA SŁUPSK56.640
13MARTYNA CHMIELCORVALLOPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA57.730
14PIOTR ZIELONKAHARDILJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN59.290
15JOLANTA KOWALCZYKZIRETTOSTAJNIA SENTO59.620
16PAWEŁ LESNERHISZPAŃSKI RYTMKJ PEGAZ REDA61.151
17JULIA DOPKEARMANIKJ PEGAZ REDA49.384
18ŁUKASZ SKOWROŃSKIPAOLAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN49.474
19PRZEMYSŁAW OLECHEQUITAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN50.114
20ELISABETH van DIREALAZARPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA50.624
21DOMINIKA KUSIAKSEKSTANSDOLINA CHARLOTTY53.784
22DOMINIKA LEŚNIEWSKAF.EGONSTAJNIA GRAŻYNY58.164
23MAŁGORZATA ZIELIŃSKAPOLINEZJASTAJNIA PAŁAC RUNOWO60.475
24PIOTR LIESKECARRERASTAJNIA KARLIKOWO61.355
25JULIA FRYDELRUSŁANJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN61.825
26PIOTR ZIELONKADARAVELLJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN64.076
27ANGELIKA CHABERNALDUMASZKÓŁKA JEŹDZIECKA PASJA67.616
28NATALIA SOCHAJBARIASTAJNIA POD DĘBAMI67.716
29AGNIESZKA MORDAKOBENITOLKJ PEGAZ REDA49.548
30JOANNA CZARNECKACOLORADOJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN52.438
31PIOTR KOWALCZYKPROMYKKJ ARPAV54.948
32PAULINA KIEMPABAGIERHKJ LOTNA SŁUPSK59.438
33KAROLINA GŁOWACKACELINAHKJ LOTNA SŁUPSK72.928
34MAJA BARCZYKORLANDOSJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN61.679
35MARTYNA GRABIŃSKALUCKY STARKJ PEGAZ REDA62.199
36NATALIA KOWALSKAERSAGMORINA REDA64.6610
37ZOFIA MARCINIAKDAKASTAJNIA KARLIKOWO64.8210
38MARTA ŹDZIEBŁOWSKARUTKAMORINA REDA68.5911
39ANNA MUKOWSKAGOLDENSTAJNIA KARLIKOWO53.3812
40EMILIA CHOIŃSKAHAWANASZKÓŁKA JEŹDZIECKA PASJA75.2212
41KATARZYNA OSTAPIUKDRACENAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA61.5113
42MAŁGORZATA ZIELIŃSKAFARH DIBASTAJNIA PAŁAC RUNOWO88.7320
ELIEMILIA CHOIŃSKAPAMELASZKÓŁKA JEŹDZIECKA PASJAELI
ELIKINGA KRAUSEGOLDENSTAJNIA KARLIKOWOELI
ELINATALIA SKIBIŃSKALA KRESSTAJNIA KONICZYNKAELI
ELIDOMINIKA NOWAKOWSKAMERANOJKS SENNY NOWĘCINELI
ELIALEKSANDRA STRĄKOKTAWABPKELI
ELIDOMINIKA SKOWROŃSKACOLAJKS SENNY NOWĘCINELI
ELIFILIP WRZESIEŃFASONSTAJNIA PAŁAC RUNOWOELI
ELIPIOTR ZIELONKAJASKIERJKS SENNY NOWĘCINELI
ELIALEKSANDRA TYKARSKAKANONHKJ LOTNA SŁUPSKELI
Wysokość przeszkód:
Przeszkód:
Skoków:
Dystans:
Tempo:
Norma czasu: 60
Przejazdów: 51
Koni: 50
Zawodników: 42
Klubów / stajni: 16
Sędzia główny:
Gospodarz toru:
2019(c) BALTIC - CUP POMORZE ŚRODKOWE