Mini LL

Dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art.238.1.1. - Runda Mała
STRZELINKO 2017-06-04 - 10:00

Lp.M-ceZawodnikKońStajniaCzasPunktyDo normy
1ANNA ROZKOSZMAIRAAMAZONKA BIERKOWO95.44002.44
2NATALIA SAZONTAJGA KUCAMAZONKA BIERKOWO95.77002.77
3JULIA SKOŁYSZLAZURDOLINA CHARLOTTY99.34006.34
4IZABELA SITNIKSHARM el SHEIKHDOLINA CHARLOTTY86.21006.79
5PAULINA ŚLUSARCZYKAMIRAMAZONKA BIERKOWO101.97008.97
6WIKTORIA HARASIMALKMENA EQUUS NEGRUSSTAJNIA ENYA GRĄBKOWO102.09009.09
7KAMIL SAZONAVIAAMAZONKA BIERKOWO89.06103.94
8ALEKSANDRA KRZYSZTOFOWICZHEROSDOLINA CHARLOTTY97.94104.94
9ALEKSANDRA CIESIELSKAKILLER QUEENDOLINA CHARLOTTY99.94206.94
10DARIA KRĘTKOWSKASORAYA KUCDOLINA CHARLOTTY106.22213.22
11KORNELIA SZPOTSHARM el SHEIKHDOLINA CHARLOTTY114.67221.67
12KLAUDIA RAJKOWSKASELAMDOLINA CHARLOTTY119.99226.99
13WIKTORIA KONIECZNAAVIAAMAZONKA BIERKOWO128.09235.09
14SYLWIA KOMENDAFRIDASZKÓŁKA BABA JAGA112.99319.99
15JULIA SKOŁYSZRUTADOLINA CHARLOTTY145.05552.05
ELIZUZANNA GIERDALSKAKARATSZKÓŁKA BABA JAGAELI
ELIALEKSANDRA KRZYSZTOFOWICZPIASTUNDOLINA CHARLOTTYELI
ELIBEATA KIEŁPIŃSKAROSAAMAZONKA BIERKOWOELI
ELIPAULINA GILGACZWIKTORBPKELI
ELIKORNELIA SZPOTSELAMDOLINA CHARLOTTYELI
ELIKORNELIA SZPOTSALEMDOLINA CHARLOTTYELI
ELIIZABELA SITNIKSALEMDOLINA CHARLOTTYELI
ELIKAMILA MIELEWCZYKKARATSZKÓŁKA BABA JAGAELI
ELIPRZEMYSŁAW PAJĄKKALA KUCSZKÓŁKA JEŹDZIECKA PASJAELI
TRZUZANNA GIERDALSKAKARATSZKÓŁKA BABA JAGA0
TRPRZEMYSŁAW PAJĄKKALA KUCSZKÓŁKA JEŹDZIECKA PASJA0
TRWIKTORIA HARASIMALKMENA EQUUS NEGRUSSTAJNIA ENYA GRĄBKOWO99.10006.10
TRSYLWIA KOMENDAFRIDASZKÓŁKA BABA JAGA101.31208.31
TRJULIA SKOŁYSZRUTADOLINA CHARLOTTY143.07450.07
TRALEKSANDRA KRZYSZTOFOWICZPIASTUNDOLINA CHARLOTTY116.28723.28
Wysokość przeszkód:
Przeszkód:
Skoków:
Dystans:
Tempo:
Norma czasu: 93
Przejazdów: 30
Koni: 19
Zawodników: 19
Klubów / stajni: 6
Sędzia główny:
Gospodarz toru:
2019(c) BALTIC - CUP POMORZE ŚRODKOWE