L

Dokładności z natychmiastową rozgrywką art.238.2.1. - Runda Duża
SALINO 2017-05-06 - 13:00

Lp.M-ceZawodnikKońStajniaCzasPunktyRozgrywkaPunkty
1ŁUKASZ SKOWROŃSKIPAOLAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN65.21019.620
2KLAUDIA REINERTANDORAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA58.53020.520
3MARTA ŁAZORCZYKORIONSTAJNIA ZAHIR63.87021.080
4MARTA ŁAZORCZYKCHILLING ZAHIRSTAJNIA ZAHIR63.86021.520
5JOANNA CZARNECKACOLORADOSIWA SALINO - JKS SENNY64.01021.560
6JOLANTA KOWALCZYKZIRETTOAMAZONKA BIERKOWO64.30022.010
7AGNIESZKA DAMPSGOTHAKJ PEGAZ REDA68.77023.160
8SANDRA KAWAŁACEZARPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA63.47023.710
9LILIANA STOLTMANNORIANASTAJNIA STARŻNO60.46025.380
10KATARZYNA SROKABELZEBUBBPK66.44025.540
11MAJA BARCZYKCALIPSOJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN64.73026.890
12OLIWIA MIKOŁAJCZUKSENTOSTAJNIA SENTO62.49028.150
13KAROLINA STARONIEWICZ-POTRYKUSCOTTONPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA61.46028.500
14WIESŁAW JĘDRZEJEWSKICHAZARJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN65.62028.890
15JUSTYNA MOTYLORAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA62.50029.230
16JOANNA BOŃKOWSKARUTENSOPOCKI KJ60.39031.130
17KATARZYNA FRYDELWALKIRIAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN65.87021.624
18KATARZYNA PIAŚCIKDRACENAKJ PEGAZ REDA68.38024.754
19JANUSZ PELLOWSKICZARDZILBPK67.42026.424
20ADAM PATRYKUSKASZMIRŁEBSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI59.73033.734
21PATRYCJA KUBICKASABORSIWA SALINO72.871
22ZOFIA POLANEKFALAHKJ LOTNA SŁUPSK50.734
23LILIANA STOLTMANNJESIKASTAJNIA STARŻNO55.504
24JOANNA CZARNECKAAGOSTINO JSIWA SALINO - JKS SENNY57.874
25ARKADIUSZ KUPPERJAGODASTADNINA KONI KOLANO58.534
26ALEKSANDRA KOZŁOWSKAG MEDYK KUCPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA59.934
27AGATA MAZUREUVILLE UNIQUEBPK61.304
28DOMINIKA LEMKEASTERIXSTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCE61.754
29OLIWIA MIKOŁAJCZUKAKTIWIASTAJNIA SENTO62.624
30HENRYK KOZŁOWSKIGORDONJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN63.194
31MAŁGORZATA NICZYPORUKPUAROSIWA SALINO65.254
32ANNA ROTTLEGATSTAJNIA BURSZTYNOWA69.304
33EMILIA LASKOWSKALEONARDOSOPOCKI KJ74.076
34JULIA KRASUCKACHIRCHNAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN58.498
35EMILIA SZYMAŃSKABAMBINASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY65.508
36MAJA BARCZYKLAGUNAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN72.049
37DOMINIKA SKOWROŃSKACOLAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN77.6610
38ALEKSANDRA CIESIELSKAKILLER QUEENDOLINA CHARLOTTY78.1711
39NATALIA SOCHAJBARIASTAJNIA POD DĘBAMI101.3512
40ANGELIKA TESSMERDOMENICKJKS EWRO67.1512
41ALEKSANDRA TYKARSKANATALAHKJ LOTNA SŁUPSK100.1020
42WIKTORIA WENTNELASTAJNIA POD DĘBAMI117.6332
ELIEMILIA WENTADUBLONSTADNINA KONI KOLANOELI
TRMAJA BARCZYKLAGUNAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN68.130
TRWIKTORIA WENTNELASTAJNIA POD DĘBAMI81.537
TRNATALIA SOCHAJBARIASTAJNIA POD DĘBAMI84.278
Wysokość przeszkód:
Przeszkód:
Skoków:
Dystans:
Tempo:
Norma czasu: 70
Przejazdów: 46
Koni: 43
Zawodników: 38
Klubów / stajni: 20
Sędzia główny:
Gospodarz toru:
2019(c) BALTIC - CUP POMORZE ŚRODKOWE