LL

Dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art.238.1.1. - Runda Średnia
SALINO 2017-05-06 - 11:00

Lp.M-ceZawodnikKońStajniaCzasPunktyDo normy
1ALEKSANDRA PEŁKOWSKADELTASIWA SALINO59.93000.07
2OLGA WASILEWSKACHARROWILCZE RANCZO60.26000.26
3OLIWIA MIKOŁAJCZUKAKTIWIASTAJNIA SENTO60.52000.52
4JULIA PETROWLOTNASIWA SALINO60.80000.80
5AGATA MAZUREUVILLE UNIQUEBPK60.91000.91
6SANDRA KAWAŁACEZARPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA60.93000.93
7KAROLINA STARONIEWICZ-POTRYKUSCOTTONPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA61.88001.88
8LILIANA STOLTMANNORIANASTAJNIA STARŻNO62.15002.15
9DOMINIKA LEMKEASTERIXSTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCE62.78002.78
10MONIKA ZALEWSKACHRISBPK63.84003.84
11ALEKSANDRA KOZŁOWSKAG MEDYK KUCPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA56.09003.91
12ANNA MAKOWSKA-KWIATEKKASZTELANBPK64.12004.12
13MARTA BEDNARZMERANOJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN55.75004.25
14KATARZYNA BOGUSZEWSKA-SOCHAJAKOBIN JBPK64.66004.66
15ALEKSANDRA CIESIELSKAKILLER QUEENDOLINA CHARLOTTY64.90004.90
16MAJA BARCZYKLAGUNAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN66.68006.68
17ANNA ROTTLEGATSTAJNIA BURSZTYNOWA69.91009.91
18WIKTORIA WENTNELASTAJNIA POD DĘBAMI70.66010.66
19AGATA PRZYBYSZCORMITELLOBPK75.73015.73
20EMILIA SZYMAŃSKABAMBINASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY59.96100.04
21ANNA ROZKOSZMAIRAAMAZONKA BIERKOWO61.27101.27
22KLAUDIA REINERTGAPPE LOUPPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA61.51101.51
23JANUSZ PELLOWSKICZARDZILBPK61.77101.77
24NATALIA POTRZEBOWSKAWHITE QUEENJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN57.59102.41
25NICOLL USTJAKDAJANASTAJNIA BURSZTYNOWA62.47102.47
26KATARZYNA SROKABELZEBUBBPK63.45103.45
27MONIKA GURAZDAO KEYKJ PEGAZ REDA65.29105.29
28WIESŁAW JĘDRZEJEWSKICHAZARJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN68.56108.56
29ALEKSANDRA ORPELBAMBINASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY53.70206.30
30ESTERA BANASIAKFORTUNAAMAZONKA BIERKOWO76.33216.33
31JOANNA BOŃKOWSKARUTENSOPOCKI KJ77.33217.33
32EMILIA WENTADUBLONSTADNINA KONI KOLANO86.86226.86
33NATALIA SOCHAJBARIASTAJNIA POD DĘBAMI91.33231.33
34MARTYNA CIEGIERTFANTAKJ PEGAZ REDA56.18303.82
35MICHAŁ NICZYPORUKONE WAY TICKETSIWA SALINO64.66304.66
36WIKTORIA HARASIMALKMENA EQUUS NEGRUSSTAJNIA ENYA GRĄBKOWO65.31405.31
37OLIWIA MIKOŁAJCZUKSENTOSTAJNIA SENTO111.54651.54
38ZOFIA BOWIKGRABIEC KUCHKJ LOTNA SŁUPSK139.12879.12
ELINATALIA BANASZEKRED LYNN KUCJKS BARŁOMINOELI
ELIPATRYCJA CHOLEWIŃSKAAROLAND PGJKS SENNY NOWĘCINELI
ELIZUZANNA PIOTRZKOWSKAPION-AWILCZE RANCZOELI
ELIPAULINA ŚLUSARCZYKAMIRAMAZONKA BIERKOWOELI
ELIDOMINIKA PIEKARSKAEXPANDER JSTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCEELI
ELIMARTYNA KOPEĆLOTNASIWA SALINOELI
ELIMARLENA DAWIDOWSKAHANASTAJNIA GRAŻYNYELI
ELIALEKSANDRA KRZYSZTOFOWICZSETKA IIDOLINA CHARLOTTYELI
ELIDARIA KOMOSADELTASIWA SALINOELI
TRNATALIA BANASZEKRED LYNN KUCJKS BARŁOMINO0
TRPATRYCJA CHOLEWIŃSKAAROLAND PGJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN0
TROLIWIA MIKOŁAJCZUKSENTOSTAJNIA SENTO59.82000.18
TRESTERA BANASIAKFORTUNAAMAZONKA BIERKOWO59.50000.50
TROLGA WASILEWSKACHARROWILCZE RANCZO58.36001.64
TRAGATA MAZUREUVILLE UNIQUEBPK62.14002.14
TRMARTYNA CIEGIERTFANTAKJ PEGAZ REDA62.26002.26
TRNATALIA POTRZEBOWSKAWHITE QUEENJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN57.63002.37
TRANNA MAKOWSKA-KWIATEKKASZTELANBPK62.52002.52
TRKLAUDIA REINERTGAPPE LOUPPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA56.41003.59
TRMONIKA ZALEWSKACHRISBPK64.82004.82
TRALEKSANDRA KRZYSZTOFOWICZSETKA IIDOLINA CHARLOTTY0060.00
TRWIKTORIA HARASIMALKMENA EQUUS NEGRUSSTAJNIA ENYA GRĄBKOWO64.21104.21
TRJOANNA BOŃKOWSKARUTENSOPOCKI KJ54.98105.02
TRZUZANNA PIOTRZKOWSKAPION-AWILCZE RANCZO81.95221.95
TRKATARZYNA BOGUSZEWSKA-SOCHAJAKOBIN JBPK87.53227.53
TRZOFIA BOWIKGRABIEC KUCHKJ LOTNA SŁUPSK105.10245.10
TREMILIA WENTADUBLONSTADNINA KONI KOLANO64.93304.93
Wysokość przeszkód:
Przeszkód:
Skoków:
Dystans:
Tempo:
Norma czasu: 60
Przejazdów: 65
Koni: 44
Zawodników: 46
Klubów / stajni: 19
Sędzia główny:
Gospodarz toru:
2019(c) BALTIC - CUP POMORZE ŚRODKOWE