L

Dokładności z natychmiastową rozgrywką art.238.2.1. - Runda Duża
MIKOROWO 2017-04-23 - 15:00

Lp.M-ceZawodnikKońStajniaCzasPunktyRozgrywkaPunkty
1KLAUDIA REINERTANDORAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA56.11028.440
2JOANNA CZARNECKAAGOSTINO JJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN65.73029.680
3OLIWIA ROGALEWSKAKOLUMBIAKJ NADWIŚLANIN KWIDZYN62.25030.320
4JOLANTA KOWALCZYKZIRETTOAMAZONKA BIERKOWO64.33031.550
5MARCIN OLSZEWSKIPRETTY GIRLKJ NADWIŚLANIN KWIDZYN75.37034.030
6ANGELIKA CHABERNALKALA KUCSZKÓŁKA JEŹDZIECKA PASJA60.80036,580
7PRZEMYSŁAW OLECHGWIAZDORSTAJNIA POD DĘBAMI63.68038,620
8WIESŁAW JĘDRZEJEWSKICHAZARJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN74.56038.160
9DOMINIKA NOWAKOWSKAMAJORKASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY75.21038.690
10ANNA PIOTROWSKALassini 2KJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gd60.26040.690
11TOMASZ DZIURKOWSKIHARRYKJ RAKOWIEC75.05041.220
12DOMINIKA LEMKEASTERIXSTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCE70.86041.340
13LIWIA LIPNICKAKORSYKASTADNINA RUNOWO61.58041.680
14TOMASZ DZIURKOWSKIMORGANKJ RAKOWIEC79.85045.500
15NATALIA SOCHAJBELLASTAJNIA POD DĘBAMI75.88050.490
16DOMINIKA LEŚNIEWSKAF.EGONSTAJNIA GRAŻYNY70.21054.820
17OLIWIA MIKOŁAJCZUKAKTIWIASTAJNIA SENTO58.89057.220
18PIOTR KOWALCZYKPROMYKKJ ARPAV60.17033.344
19DOMINIKA SKOWROŃSKACOLORADOJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN65.13034.134
20LILIANA STOLTMANNJESIKASTAJNIA STARŻNO65.42036.604
21MARLENA CHORĄŻYPLATYNASTAJNIA ŁĘŻEK63.98039.394
22JOANNA CZARNECKACOLORADOJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN65.50043.974
23ŁUKASZ SKOWROŃSKIPAOLAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN65.080ELI
24MARTA ŁAZORCZYKCHILLING ZAHIRSTAJNIA ZAHIR61.010ELI
25ARKADIUSZ KUPPERJAGODASTADNINA KONI KOLANO65.994
26OLIWIA MIKOŁAJCZUKSENTOSTAJNIA SENTO73.304
27AGATA SKOWRONHERR GOODSTADNINA RUNOWO74.894
28WERONIKA SINGERSANGRIASTAJNIA PALUCH KOŚCIERZYNA76.454
29PAULINA KOTLEWSKALUNASTADNINA RUNOWO91.337
30LILIANA STOLTMANNORIANASTAJNIA STARŻNO87.0214
31MILENA SIKORSKAFOTIKKJ PEGAZ REDA66.254
ELIAGATA SKOWRONERGOSTADNINA RUNOWOELI
ELIJULIA KRASUCKACHIRCHNAJKS SENNY NOWĘCINELI
ELIEMILIA WENTADUBLONSTADNINA KONI KOLANOELI
ELIMAJA BARCZYKWHITE QUEENJKS SENNY NOWĘCINELI
ELIMARTA BEDNARZMERANOJKS SENNY NOWĘCINELI
ELIANNA WŁADECKAGRAFITASTADNINA RUNOWOELI
TRMAJA BARCZYKWHITE QUEENJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN89.287
TRPAULINA KOTLEWSKALUNASTADNINA RUNOWO112.3721
Wysokość przeszkód:
Przeszkód:
Skoków:
Dystans:
Tempo:
Norma czasu: 80
Przejazdów: 39
Koni: 36
Zawodników: 32
Klubów / stajni: 19
Sędzia główny:
Gospodarz toru:
2019(c) BALTIC - CUP POMORZE ŚRODKOWE