LL

Dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art.238.1.1. - Runda Średnia
MIKOROWO 2017-04-23 - 12:30

Lp.M-ceZawodnikKońStajniaCzasPunktyDo normy
1MARTA ŁAZORCZYKORIONSTAJNIA ZAHIR59.53000.47
2MARTA BEDNARZMERANOJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN59.46000.54
3DOMINIKA LEMKEKORONASTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCE59.45000.55
4LILIANA STOLTMANNORIANASTAJNIA STARŻNO58.79001.21
5OLIWIA MIKOŁAJCZUKSENTOSTAJNIA SENTO58.39001.61
6OLIWIA MIKOŁAJCZUKAKTIWIASTAJNIA SENTO57.47002.53
7PAULINA MAJEWSKAKOKTAILMORINA REDA56.90003.10
8KLAUDIA REINERTGAPPE LOUPPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA63.37003.37
9ANNA WŁADECKAGRAFITASTADNINA RUNOWO56.42003.58
10MATEUSZ DĄBROWSKIKORSYKASTADNINA RUNOWO64.14004.14
11EMILIA SZYMAŃSKABASIASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY65.49005.49
12IZABELA SITNIKSHARM EL SHEIKDOLINA CHARLOTTY66.43006.43
13ALEKSANDRA KRZYSZTOFOWICZSETKA IIDOLINA CHARLOTTY67.22007.22
14PIOTR KOWALCZYKPROMYKKJ ARPAV69.73009.73
15ANGELIKA CHABERNALKALA KUCSZKÓŁKA JEŹDZIECKA PASJA49.96010.04
16NATALIA SOCHAJBELLASTAJNIA POD DĘBAMI70.31010.31
17DOMINIKA LEMKEASTERIXSTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCE70.80010.80
18ANNA ROZKOSZMAIRAAMAZONKA BIERKOWO70.80010.80
19WIESŁAW JĘDRZEJEWSKICHAZARJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN71.94011.94
20LILIANA STOLTMANNJESIKASTAJNIA STARŻNO74.01014.01
21WERONIKA SINGERSANGRIASTAJNIA PALUCH KOŚCIERZYNA74.54014.54
22MARLENA DAWIDOWSKAHANASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY76.02016.02
23WIKTORIA WENTNELASTAJNIA POD DĘBAMI82.66022.66
24DOMINIKA SADŁOBARIASTAJNIA POD DĘBAMI59.06100.94
25ELIZA REWERS KNITTERKOKTAILMORINA REDA58.58101.42
26KATARZYNA SROKABELZEBUBBPK58.57101.43
27ALEKSANDRA ORPELDOWGIRDSTAJNIA GRAŻYNY64.17104.17
28PAULA MACHAŁEKDEKSBPK70.87110.87
29KRYSTIAN SCHMIDTBAMBINASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY72.99112.99
30WIKTORIA DRYWATEMIDASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY76.43116.43
31DOMINIKA SKOWROŃSKACOLORADOJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN59.83200.17
32LIWIA LIPNICKAHERR GOODSTADNINA RUNOWO63.94203.94
33WIKTORIA HARASIMALKMENA EQUUS NEGRUSSTAJNIA ENYA GRĄBKOWO69.10209.10
34PRZEMYSŁAW OLECHGWIAZDORSTAJNIA POD DĘBAMI81.21221.21
35KLAUDIA REJKOWSKASHARM el SHEIKHDOLINA CHARLOTTY98.43238.43
36EMILIA WENTADUBLONSTADNINA KONI KOLANO77.33317.33
37ALEKSANDRA ORPELFILIPSTAJNIA GRAŻYNY85.94325.94
38MARTYNA JAROSIEWICZKIERKASTADNINA RUNOWO103.55343.55
39PAULINA WIŚNIEWSKALASERASTADNINA RUNOWO84.85424.85
40ZUZANNA WIĘCKOWSKADOWGIRDSTAJNIA GRAŻYNY98.14538.14
41ZUZANNA LITWINGALAKSISBPK90.66630.66
42DOMINIKA PIEKARSKAEXPANDER JSTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCE116.37656.37
43EMILIA SZYMAŃSKANARCYZSTAJNIA GRAŻYNY135.73775.73
44BARTEK BARNALORDSTADNINA RUNOWO99.21839.21
45ZUZANNA LITWINGALAKSISBPK112.91852.91
ELIBARTEK BARNALORDSTADNINA RUNOWOELI
ELIDOMINIKA PIEKARSKAKORONASTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCEELI
ELIALEKSANDRA ORPELBOLEROSTAJNIA GRAŻYNYELI
ELIMARTA LIZAKOWSKAAZIMADWOREK ZIELENINELI
ELIMARTA LIZAKOWSKAAZIMADWOREK ZIELENINELI
ELIPAULINA ŚLUSARCZYKAMIRAMAZONKA BIERKOWOELI
ELIWIKTORIA DRYWATEMIDASTAJNIA GRAŻYNYELI
ELIESTERA BANASIAKFORTUNAAMAZONKA BIERKOWOELI
ELIPAULINA KOTLEWSKAERGOSTADNINA RUNOWOELI
ELIBEATA KIEŁPIŃSKAROSAAMAZONKA BIERKOWOELI
ELIKINGA CIEROCKAROCORDIASTAJNIA PALUCH KOŚCIERZYNAELI
ELIANNA POROŻYŃSKAPARNASSTAJNIA HORYZONTELI
ELIBEATA KIEŁPIŃSKAROSAAMAZONKA BIERKOWOELI
ELIANNA POROŻYŃSKAPARNASSTAJNIA HORYZONTELI
ELIPAULINA ŚLUSARCZYKAMIRAMAZONKA BIERKOWOELI
TRMARTA ŁAZORCZYKORIONSTAJNIA ZAHIR59.90000.10
TRMARTA BEDNARZMERANOJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN57.78002.22
TRPRZEMYSŁAW OLECHGWIAZDORSTAJNIA POD DĘBAMI64.23004.23
TRKRYSTIAN SCHMIDTBAMBINASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY64.39004.39
TRMATEUSZ DĄBROWSKIKORSYKASTADNINA RUNOWO53.45006.55
TRPAULA MACHAŁEKDEKSBPK67.06007.06
TRKINGA CIEROCKAROCORDIASTAJNIA PALUCH KOŚCIERZYNA71.57011.57
TREMILIA SZYMAŃSKANARCYZSTAJNIA GRAŻYNY72.45012.45
TRMARLENA DAWIDOWSKAHANASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY73.72013.72
TRWIKTORIA WENTNELASTAJNIA POD DĘBAMI79.36019.36
TRKATARZYNA SROKABELZEBUBBPK57.79102.21
TRKLAUDIA REINERTGAPPE LOUPPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA57.76102.24
TRLIWIA LIPNICKAHERR GOODSTADNINA RUNOWO57.41102.59
TRALEKSANDRA ORPELFILIPSTAJNIA GRAŻYNY63.05103.05
TRALEKSANDRA KRZYSZTOFOWICZSETKA IIDOLINA CHARLOTTY65.38105.38
TRPAULINA KOTLEWSKAERGOSTADNINA RUNOWO69.98209.98
TRESTERA BANASIAKFORTUNAAMAZONKA BIERKOWO74.02314.02
TRPAULINA WIŚNIEWSKALASERASTADNINA RUNOWO86.14426.14
Wysokość przeszkód:
Przeszkód:
Skoków:
Dystans:
Tempo:
Norma czasu: 60
Przejazdów: 78
Koni: 50
Zawodników: 46
Klubów / stajni: 20
Sędzia główny:
Gospodarz toru:
2019(c) BALTIC - CUP POMORZE ŚRODKOWE