Mini LL

Dokładności art.238.1.1. - Runda Mała
MIKOROWO 2017-04-23 - 10:00

Lp.M-ceZawodnikKońStajniaCzasPunkty
1ZUZANNA REZMERCEKINSTAJNIA GRAŻYNY63.370
1ZUZANNA REZMERCEKINSTAJNIA GRAŻYNY62.820
1KINGA MAJCHRZAKEXPANDER JSTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCE54.150
1NATALIA OLSZEWSKABOLEROSTAJNIA GRAŻYNY63.940
1NATALIA OLSZEWSKABOLEROSTAJNIA GRAŻYNY66.540
1KLAUDIA MAŃSKALAPISSTAJNIA GRAŻYNY63.190
1KLAUDIA BUJAKIEWICZHANASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY51.870
1KLAUDIA MAŃSKALAPISSTAJNIA GRAŻYNY64.100
1ZUZANNA LITWINGRAFITASTADNINA RUNOWO59.060
1DOMINIKA PIEKARSKAEXPANDER JSTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCE61.300
1BEATA KIEŁPIŃSKAROSAAMAZONKA BIERKOWO65.380
1KLAUDIA BUJAKIEWICZDOWGIRDSTAJNIA GRAŻYNY50.540
1LIWIA LIPNICKAASTERKASTAJNIA RANCZO MUSTAFA49.980
1ANNA ROZKOSZMAIRAAMAZONKA BIERKOWO74.100
1GOSIA KUPPERDUBLONSTADNINA KONI KOLANO46.120
1ANNA ZAGÓROWSKAKORONASTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCE56.400
1IZABELA SITNIKSHARM EL SHEIKDOLINA CHARLOTTY51.660
1ANNA POROŻYŃSKAREWIA GWIAZDJKS EWRO MAŁOSZYCE52.480
1DOMINIKA LEMKEASTERIXSTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCE54.510
1OLIWIA MIKOŁAJCZUKSENTOSTAJNIA SENTO53.670
1ALEKSANDRA KRZYSZTOFOWICZSETKA IIDOLINA CHARLOTTY52.100
1ELIZA REWERS KNITTERKOKTAILMORINA REDA64.660
1AGATA SKOWRONLASERASTADNINA RUNOWO59.420
1LILIANA STOLTMANNJESICASTAJNIA STARŻNO54.330
1PAULINA DZIUBABARIASTAJNIA POD DĘBAMI48.030
1MARTA STOLTMANNORIANASTAJNIA STARŻNO58.740
1WIKTORIA HARASIMALKMENA EQUUS NEGRUSSTAJNIA ENYA GRĄBKOWO60.350
1MARTYNA JAROSIEWICZKIERKASTADNINA RUNOWO58.210
1ANNA POROŻYŃSKAREWIA GWIAZDSZKÓŁKA JEŹDZIECKA PASJA46.910
2WERONIKA JAMRÓZFILIPSTAJNIA GRAŻYNY73.604
2AGATA SKOWRONLORDSTADNINA RUNOWO67.364
2PAULINA ŚLUSARCZYKAMIRAMAZONKA BIERKOWO70.864
2ZUZANNA LITWINGALAKSISBPK66.694
2NATALIA BANASZEKRED LYNN KUCJKS BARŁOMINO57.854
2NATALIA BANASZEKRED LYNN KUCJKS BARŁOMINO45.434
3ZUZANNA FELKNERGENEWAJKS BARŁOMINO147.478
ELIWERONIKA JAMRÓZFILIPSTAJNIA GRAŻYNYELI
ELINATALIA LOEWNAULUNASTADNINA RUNOWOELI
ELIMARTYNA JAROSIEWICZKIERKASTADNINA RUNOWOELI
Wysokość przeszkód:
Przeszkód:
Skoków:
Dystans:
Tempo:
Norma czasu:
Przejazdów: 39
Koni: 31
Zawodników: 29
Klubów / stajni: 16
Sędzia główny:
Gospodarz toru:
2019(c) BALTIC - CUP POMORZE ŚRODKOWE