LL

Dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art.238.1.1. - Runda Średnia
RUNOWO 2016-10-01 - 11:00

Lp.M-ceZawodnikKońStajniaCzasPunktyDo normy
1NATALIA ANDUŁAFIGARO KUCKJ PEGAZ REDA49.96000.04
2DARIA KRĘTKOWSKASORAYA KUCDOLINA CHARLOTTY49.92000.08
3PIOTR KOWALCZYKPROMYKKJ ARPAV50.69000.69
4OLIWIA MIKOŁAJCZUKSENTOSTAJNIA SENTO49.28000.72
5KATARZYNA OSTAPIUKDRACENASTAJNIA WERAGO49.22000.78
6DOMINIKA LEMKEASTERIXSTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCE50.98000.98
7DOMINIKA PIEKARSKAKORONASTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCE51.16001.16
8ALICJA WOLAŃSKANAGARIJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN51.53001.53
9DOMINIKA KUSIAKSEKSTANSDOLINA CHARLOTTY51.64001.64
10DOMINIKA LEŚNIEWSKAF.EGONSTAJNIA GRAŻYNY48.36001.64
11PAULINA KOTLEWSKALUNASTADNINA RUNOWO48.24001.76
12JULIA SOŁYSZSHARM el SHEIKHDOLINA CHARLOTTY48.04001.96
13DOMINIKA NOWAKOWSKAMAJORKASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY47.51002.49
14KATARZYNA SROKAF.EGONPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA52.58002.58
15DOMINIKA SKOWROŃSKACOLORADOJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN47.20002.80
16OLIWIA MIKOŁAJCZUKPASJASTAJNIA SENTO47.19002.81
17PAULINA ŚLUSARCZYKAMIRSTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCE52.94002.94
18AGATA SKOWRONHERR GOODSTADNINA RUNOWO45.75004.25
19JOANNA BOŃKOWSKARUTENSOPOCKI KJ45.63004.37
20ZOFIA POLANEKFALABPK45.62004.38
21ORIANA POPAKALA KUCSZKÓŁKA JEŹDZIECKA PASJA45.26004.74
22KINGA KONKOLAGIAKJ PEGAZ REDA45.07004.93
23LIWIA LIPNICKAKORSYKASTADNINA RUNOWO45.02004.98
24OLIWIA MIKOŁAJCZUKAKTIWIASTAJNIA SENTO44.42005.58
25JULIA RUTKIEWICZBURZASTAJNIA PAŁAC RUNOWO44.34005.66
26OLIWIA LAMENTAWANDALIARANCZO BANDEROZA43.86006.14
27MAŁGORZATA ZIELIŃSKATAJGA KUCSTAJNIA PAŁAC RUNOWO43.77006.23
28LILIANA STOLTMANNJESIKASTAJNIA STARŻNO43.51006.49
29JULIA KRASUCKAHARPUNJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN43.08006.92
30ANNA ROZKOSZAKTIWIASTAJNIA SENTO42.52007.48
31JULIA KILANOWSKAFIGAROSTAJNIA PAŁAC RUNOWO42.51007.49
32FILIP WRZESIEŃFASONSTAJNIA PAŁAC RUNOWO41.45008.55
33JAN MAKOWSKIFANTASTASTAJNIA PAŁAC RUNOWO41.32008.68
34ALEKSANDRA KRZYSZTOFOWICZSETKA IIDOLINA CHARLOTTY38.46011.54
35ALEKSANDRA TYKARSKANATALAHKJ LOTNA SŁUPSK48.01101.99
36ANNA ROZKOSZPASJASTAJNIA SENTO43.66106.34
37NATALIA SOCHAJBELLASTAJNIA POD DĘBAMI56.95106.95
38MATEUSZ DĄBROWSKIGRAFITASTADNINA RUNOWO50.86200.86
39WIKTORIA HARASIMALKMENA EQUUS NEGRUSSTAJNIA ENYA GRĄBKOWO48.09201.91
40OLIWIA MIKOŁAJCZUKSAHARA KUCSTAJNIA SENTO56.56206.56
41NATALIA BANASZEKFIBISTAJNIA PAŁAC RUNOWO60.81210.81
42ALEKSANDRA CIESIELSKAKILLER QUEENDOLINA CHARLOTTY45.96304.04
43MARLENA DAWIDOWSKAHANASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY67.63317.63
ELIPAULINA WIŚNIEWSKALASERASTADNINA RUNOWOELI
ELIKATARZYNA MATYSIAKFANTAZJASTAJNIA PAŁAC RUNOWOELI
Wysokość przeszkód:
Przeszkód:
Skoków:
Dystans:
Tempo:
Norma czasu: 50
Przejazdów: 45
Koni: 42
Zawodników: 41
Klubów / stajni: 19
Sędzia główny:
Gospodarz toru:
2019(c) BALTIC - CUP POMORZE ŚRODKOWE