Mini LL

Dokładności art.238.1.1. - Runda Mała
RUNOWO 2016-10-01 - 09:00

Lp.M-ceZawodnikKońStajniaCzasPunkty
1JULIA KILANOWSKAMATYLDASTAJNIA PAŁAC RUNOWO42.820
1NATALIA RYCHERTRAWKASTAJNIA PAŁAC RUNOWO42.820
1JULIA RUTKIEWICZPIKADORSTAJNIA PAŁAC RUNOWO49.290
1MAGDALENA RUTKIEWICZBURZASTAJNIA PAŁAC RUNOWO41.150
1AGATA KUSZNIARMATYLDASTAJNIA PAŁAC RUNOWO46.090
1MAŁGORZATA ZIELIŃSKATAJGA KUCSTAJNIA PAŁAC RUNOWO40.320
1JAN MAKOWSKIFANTASTASTAJNIA PAŁAC RUNOWO49.530
1NATALIA BANASZEKBUŹKA KUCSTAJNIA PAŁAC RUNOWO45.080
1JULIA KILANOWSKAFIGAROSTAJNIA PAŁAC RUNOWO40.070
1DARIA KRĘTKOWSKASORAYA KUCDOLINA CHARLOTTY42.060
1PIOTR KOWALCZYKPROMYKKJ ARPAV44.920
1NATALIA ANDUŁAFIGARO KUCKJ PEGAZ REDA42.440
1OLIWIA MIKOŁAJCZUKSENTOSTAJNIA SENTO39.970
1WIKTORIA RYCIAKKLAUSINKA KUCRANCZO BANDEROZA41.580
1OLIWIA LAMENTAWANDALIARANCZO BANDEROZA43.780
1KAJA MĘCZYŃSKAAGIAKJ PEGAZ REDA41.960
1AGATA SKOWRONHERR GOODSTADNINA RUNOWO42.360
1MEGGIE MISZTALANAPON MOONLIGHT DANCERKJ PEGAZ REDA47.460
1OLIWIA MIKOŁAJCZUKSAHARA KUCSTAJNIA SENTO41.670
1PAULINA PELOWSKAFIGARO KUCKJ PEGAZ REDA44.000
1LIWIA LIPNICKAKORSYKASTADNINA RUNOWO42.930
1ALEKSANDRA KRZYSZTOFOWICZSETKA IIDOLINA CHARLOTTY37.910
1WIKTORIA HARASIMALKMENA EQUUS NEGRUSSTAJNIA ENYA GRĄBKOWO44.040
1PAULINA ŚLUSARCZYKAMIRSTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCE41.970
1DOMINIKA LEMKEASTERIXSTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCE45.880
1ANNA ZAGÓROWSKAKORONASTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCE43.080
2KATARZYNA SZULCRAWKASTAJNIA PAŁAC RUNOWO46.204
2ANNA PORĘBAMILKASTAJNIA PAŁAC RUNOWO42.224
2JULIA RUTKIEWICZTANIASTAJNIA PAŁAC RUNOWO81.204
2KATARZYNA SZULCMATYLDASTAJNIA PAŁAC RUNOWO46.574
2JULIA SOŁYSZSHARM el SHEIKHDOLINA CHARLOTTY58.494
2PAULINA WIŚNIEWSKALASERASTADNINA RUNOWO51.834
2MATEUSZ DĄBROWSKIGRAFITASTADNINA RUNOWO53.204
2ALEKSANDRA CIESIELSKAKILLER QUEENDOLINA CHARLOTTY42.024
3AGATA KUSZNIARMILKASTAJNIA PAŁAC RUNOWO72.3812
3MARLENA DAWIDOWSKAHANASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY68.7412
4FILIP WRZESIEŃFASONSTAJNIA PAŁAC RUNOWO94.6416
ELIIGA PÓŁTORAKSAHARA KUCSTAJNIA SENTOELI
ELIALEKSANDRA SZPILEWSKAPASJASTAJNIA SENTOELI
ELIKLAUDIA RAJKOWSKAKALA KUCSZKÓŁKA JEŹDZIECKA PASJAELI
TRNATALIA RYCHERTRAWKASTAJNIA PAŁAC RUNOWO42.060
TRNATALIA BANASZEKBUŹKA KUCSTAJNIA PAŁAC RUNOWO44.110
TRWIKTORIA RYCIAKKLAUSINKA KUCRANCZO BANDEROZA39.560
TRANNA PORĘBAMILKASTAJNIA PAŁAC RUNOWO00
TRPAULINA WIŚNIEWSKALASERASTADNINA RUNOWO00
TRJULIA RUTKIEWICZPIKADORSTAJNIA PAŁAC RUNOWO70.764
TRWIKTORIA HARASIMALKMENA EQUUS NEGRUSSTAJNIA ENYA GRĄBKOWO42.514
TRJULIA RUTKIEWICZTANIASTAJNIA PAŁAC RUNOWO108.2112
TRMATEUSZ DĄBROWSKIGRAFITASTADNINA RUNOWO81.8112
Wysokość przeszkód:
Przeszkód:
Skoków:
Dystans:
Tempo:
Norma czasu:
Przejazdów: 49
Koni: 34
Zawodników: 35
Klubów / stajni: 11
Sędzia główny:
Gospodarz toru:
2019(c) BALTIC - CUP POMORZE ŚRODKOWE