LL

Dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art.238.1.1. - Runda Średnia
SALINO 2016-09-10 - 11:00

Lp.M-ceZawodnikKońStajniaCzasPunktyDo normy
1KATARZYNA SROKAF.EGONSTAJNIA GRAŻYNY84.91001.09
2ALICJA WOLAŃSKANAGARIJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN87.34001.34
3WIKTORIA WIDŁO-ANDRZEJEWSKAFALKONJKS BARŁOMINO87.77001.77
4OLIWIA MIKOŁAJCZUKAKTIWIASTAJNIA SENTO83.94002.06
5KRYSTIAN SCHMIDTBAMBINASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY82.69003.31
6PIOTR KOWALCZYKPROMYKKJ ARPAV90.51004.51
7NATALIA SOCHAJBELLASTAJNIA POD DĘBAMI90.75004.75
8MARTYNA GAZICKASUAREZSIWA SALINO91.30005.30
9ANNA ROZKOSZAKTIWIASTAJNIA SENTO80.01005.99
10DOMINIKA LEŚNIEWSKAF.EGONSTAJNIA GRAŻYNY75.41010.59
11ZOFIA POLANEKFALASTAJNIA WERAGO69.58016.42
12WIKTORIA WARKUSZKALI KUCRANCZO BANDEROZA110.11024.11
13DOMINIKA NOWAKOWSKAMAJORKASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY85.63100.37
14LILIANA STOLTMANNJESIKASTAJNIA STARŻNO81.77104.23
15OLIWIA LAMENTAWANDALIARANCZO BANDEROZA77.25108.75
16DOMINIKA LEMKEASTERIXSTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCE99.28113.28
17ALEKSANDRA TYKARSKANATALAHKJ LOTNA SŁUPSK109.49223.49
18DARIA GRZYBOWSKAPARMAKTN ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD98.76312.76
19DOMINIKA PIEKARSKAKORONASTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCE100.42314.42
20OLIWIA MIKOŁAJCZUKPASJASTAJNIA SENTO101.11315.11
21IWONA ISKIERKOHOOKSOPOCKI KJ123.09337.09
22ALEKSANDRA CIESIELSKAKILLER QUEENDOLINA CHARLOTTY122.30636.30
23EMILIA SZYMAŃSKABAMBINASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY127.44741.44
ELIOLIWIA MIKOŁAJCZUKSAHARA KUCSTAJNIA SENTOELI
ELIZOFIA BOWIKGRABIEC KUCSTAJNIA WERAGOELI
ELIANNA LENCKOWSKATOPAZ KUCMIERZEJA SZTUTOWOELI
ELIEWA ORZECHOWSKABRANDYMIERZEJA SZTUTOWOELI
ELIANNA ROZKOSZPASJASTAJNIA SENTOELI
ELIMARTA ŁAZORCZYKLUSANNESTAJNIA ZAHIRELI
ELIMARLENA DAWIDOWSKAHANASTAJNIA GRAŻYNYELI
ELIPAULINA ŚLUSARCZYKAMIRSTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCEELI
ELIALEKSANDRA KRZYSZTOFOWICZSETKA IIDOLINA CHARLOTTYELI
ELIJOLANTA KOWALCZYKSENTOSTAJNIA SENTOELI
ELIHENRYK KOZŁOWSKIEQUITAJKS SENNY NOWĘCINELI
ELIJOANNA BOŃKOWSKARUTENSOPOCKI KJELI
Wysokość przeszkód:
Przeszkód:
Skoków:
Dystans:
Tempo:
Norma czasu: 86
Przejazdów: 35
Koni: 31
Zawodników: 32
Klubów / stajni: 17
Sędzia główny:
Gospodarz toru:
2019(c) BALTIC - CUP POMORZE ŚRODKOWE