L

Zwykły art.238.2.1. Runda Duża
MIKOROWO 2016-04-24 - 13:00

Lp.M-ceZawodnikKońStajniaCzasPunkty
1ROKSANA SMOLARSKATORASSOJ JASZCZÓŁTOWO39.840
2MARTA ŁAZORCZYKCHILLING ZAHIRPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA45.770
3NATALIA JAKÓDMIKRONSSK KWIEKI47.370
4KRYSTIAN JASKULSKIGALIABPK47.810
5PRZEMYSŁAW OLECHHARPUNJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN49.660
6ANGELIKA MISCHKEDEKRETJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN53.500
7KLAUDIA RUSAKWENAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA550
8JOLANTA KOWALCZYKZIRETTOSTAJNIA SENTO57.160
9KINGA KRAUSEGOLDENSTAJNIA KARLIKOWO58.940
10ZOFIA POLANEKSPEED OF SOUNDSTAJNIA WERAGO59.760
11EMILIA CHOIŃSKAHAWANASZKÓŁKA JEŹDZIECKA PASJA60.840
12DOMINIKA NOWAKOWSKAMERANOJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN61.810
13DARIUSZ HEBADALIASTAJNIA PĘPLINO63.030
14AGATA PESTILENZLUGANOPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA65.030
15ANNA POROŻYŃSKAGERMINAJKS EWRO MAŁOSZYCE65.430
16KATARZYNA MATYSIAKFANTAZJASTAJNIA PAŁAC RUNOWO66.200
17TOMASZ DZIURKOWSKIHARRYKJ RAKOWIEC66.560
18NATALIA KOWALSKAERSAGMORINA REDA69.370
19JULIA FRYDELRUSŁANJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN69.750
20DOMINIKA LEŚNIEWSKAF.EGONSTAJNIA GRAŻYNY72.171
21DAGMARA GODZIĄTKOWSKAJESIPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA50.444
22KLAUDIA REINERTANDORAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA51.164
23ANGELIKA CHABERNALDUMASZKÓŁKA JEŹDZIECKA PASJA56.884
24AGATA SKOWRONGRAFITASTADNINA RUNOWO57.124
25PRZEMYSŁAW OLECHEQUITAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN57.504
26ALEKSANDRA KRAJEWSKADESIGNSTAJNIA LĘKWICA61.074
27PAULINA KIEMPAKARIKAHKJ LOTNA SŁUPSK64.064
28PAULINA KIEMPABAGIERHKJ LOTNA SŁUPSK66.534
29SYLWIA WÓJCIKMAJORKASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY71.574
30NATALIA SOCHAJBARIASTAJNIA POD DĘBAMI72.345
31TOMASZ DZIURKOWSKIMORGANKJ RAKOWIEC75.155
32ALEKSANDRA STRĄKOKTAWABPK75.815
33DOMINIKA LEMKEKORONASTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCE57.578
34EWA LEWANDOWSKARAMZESKJ RAKOWIEC62.828
35PIOTR KOWALCZYKPROMYKKJ ARPAV66.698
36FILIP WRZESIEŃFASONSTAJNIA PAŁAC RUNOWO87.098
37DOMINIKA SKOWROŃSKAJAGAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN78.1610
38MARTA ŹDZIEBŁOWSKARUTKAMORINA REDA88.7913
39DOMINIKA KUSIAKSEKSTANSDOLINA CHARLOTTY93.5018
40KAROLINA MICHALSKAFIGAROSTAJNIA PAŁAC RUNOWO98.2823
ELIŁUKASZ SKOWROŃSKIPAOLAJKS SENNY NOWĘCINELI
ELIMAŁGORZATA ZIELIŃSKAPOLINEZJASTAJNIA PAŁAC RUNOWOELI
ELIMAŁGORZATA ZIELIŃSKAPOLINEZJASTAJNIA PAŁAC RUNOWOELI
TRFILIP WRZESIEŃFASONSTAJNIA PAŁAC RUNOWO61.530
TRNATALIA SOCHAJBARIASTAJNIA POD DĘBAMI61.600
TRTOMASZ DZIURKOWSKIMORGANKJ RAKOWIEC76.532
TRAGATA SKOWRONGRAFITASTADNINA RUNOWO79.0310
TRKAROLINA MICHALSKAFIGAROSTAJNIA PAŁAC RUNOWO102.5024
Wysokość przeszkód:
Przeszkód:
Skoków:
Dystans:
Tempo:
Norma czasu:
Przejazdów: 48
Koni: 42
Zawodników: 39
Klubów / stajni: 22
Sędzia główny:
Gospodarz toru:
2019(c) BALTIC - CUP POMORZE ŚRODKOWE