LL

Dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art.238.1.1. - Runda Średnia
SARBSK 2016-09-04 - 11:00

Lp.M-ceZawodnikKońStajniaCzasPunktyDo normy
1ANNA ROZKOSZPASJASTAJNIA SENTO45.21000.21
2HENRYK KOZŁOWSKIEQUITAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN44.58000.42
3JOANNA CZARNECKAAGOSTINO JJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN45.51000.51
4JULIA SOŁYSZSORAYA KUCDOLINA CHARLOTTY46.26001.26
5WIKTORIA WENTLA PABLOŁEBSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI46.70001.70
6DOMINIKA NOWAKOWSKAMAJORKASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY43.28001.72
7DOMINIKA GALICKAPASJASTAJNIA SENTO43.26001.74
8ORIANA POPAKALA KUCSZKÓŁKA JEŹDZIECKA PASJA43.24001.76
9DOMINIKA PIEKARSKAKORONASTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCE47.01002.01
10DOMINIKA KUSIAKSEKSTANSDOLINA CHARLOTTY42.81002.19
11ALICJA WOLAŃSKANAGARIJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN42.80002.20
12MAJA BARCZYKELITAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN47.85002.85
13JULIA SOŁYSZSHARM el SHEIKHDOLINA CHARLOTTY47.87002.87
14KATARZYNA FRYDELSCYTIAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN48.06003.06
15DARIA KRĘTKOWSKASORAYA KUCDOLINA CHARLOTTY41.89003.11
16ALEKSANDRA KRZYSZTOFOWICZSEKSTANSDOLINA CHARLOTTY41.76003.24
17JOLANTA KOWALCZYKSENTOSTAJNIA SENTO41.70003.30
18ZOFIA BOWIKGRABIEC KUCSTAJNIA WERAGO41.58003.42
19KATARZYNA OSTAPIUKDRACENASTAJNIA WERAGO48.46003.46
20EMILIA SZYMAŃSKABAMBINASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY49.53004.53
21OLIWIA LAMENTAEROTYKRANCZO BANDEROZA40.41004.59
22ZOFIA POLANEKFALASTAJNIA WERAGO40.36004.64
23LILIANA STOLTMANNJESICASTAJNIA STARŻNO39.62005.38
24ANNA ROZKOSZAKTIWIASTAJNIA SENTO45.27100.27
25DARIA KRĘTKOWSKASHARM el SHEIKHDOLINA CHARLOTTY43.10101.90
26DOMINIKA LEŚNIEWSKAF.EGONSTAJNIA GRAŻYNY47.13102.13
27OLIWIA MIKOŁAJCZUKSAHARA KUCSTAJNIA SENTO47.16102.16
28DOMINIKA LEMKEASTERIXSTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCE41.24103.76
29ANGELIKA CHABERNALKASTYLIASTAJNIA STARŻNO39.69105.31
30OLIWIA MIKOŁAJCZUKAKTIWIASTAJNIA SENTO44.76200.24
31NATALIA SOCHAJBARIASTAJNIA POD DĘBAMI56.66211.66
32WIKTORIA WENTHOKUSŁEBSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI58.94213.94
33MARLENA DAWIDOWSKAHANASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY65.93220.93
34WIKTORIA MAZURCZAKŁUKA KUCSZKÓŁKA JEŹDZIECKA PASJA56.30311.30
35PAULINA ŚLUSARCZYKAMIRSTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCE63.83318.83
36DOMINIKA SADŁOGAYASTAJNIA POD DĘBAMI76.44731.44
ELIJULIA KRASUCKAHARPUNJKS SENNY NOWĘCINELI
ELIDOMINIKA KUSIAKSETKA IIDOLINA CHARLOTTYELI
ELIANGELIKA PAROLBENITOSZKÓŁKA JEŹDZIECKA PASJAELI
ELIALEKSANDRA KRZYSZTOFOWICZSETKA IIDOLINA CHARLOTTYELI
ELIMONIKA RYTLEWSKAPARELIUSZKJ PEGAZ REDAELI
ELILENA KLIMCZYKMIGOTKA KUCKJ PEGAZ REDAELI
Wysokość przeszkód:
Przeszkód:
Skoków:
Dystans:
Tempo:
Norma czasu: 45
Przejazdów: 42
Koni: 36
Zawodników: 35
Klubów / stajni: 12
Sędzia główny:
Gospodarz toru:
2019(c) BALTIC - CUP POMORZE ŚRODKOWE