LL

Dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art.238.1.1. - Runda Średnia
MIKOROWO 2016-08-21 - 11:00

Lp.M-ceZawodnikKońStajniaCzasPunktyDo normy
1ALEKSANDRA KRZYSZTOFOWICZSETKA IIDOLINA CHARLOTTY60.02000.02
2ALEKSANDRA KRZYSZTOFOWICZSEKSTANSDOLINA CHARLOTTY59.23000.77
3DOMINIKA KUSIAKSEKSTANSDOLINA CHARLOTTY59.11000.89
4KATARZYNA SROKAF.EGONSTAJNIA GRAŻYNY61.46001.46
5DOMINIKA SKOWROŃSKACOLORADOJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN57.95002.05
6MILENA SIKORSKAFOTIKKJ PEGAZ REDA62.11002.11
7DARIA GRZYBOWSKAPARMAKTN ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD62.39002.39
8DOMINIKA KUSIAKSETKA IIDOLINA CHARLOTTY62.72002.72
9WIKTORIA MARCIŃSKAJAMIRO VAN HET EQUIET ANERKJ PEGAZ REDA57.26002.74
10SANDRA KAWAŁADALEMIRBPK62.88002.88
11LAURA CIBAHARPUNJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN63.61003.61
12KRYSTIAN SCHMIDTBAMBINASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY64.34004.34
13HENRYK KOZŁOWSKIEQUITAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN64.50004.50
14EMILIA SZYMAŃSKABAMBINASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY65.42005.42
15DOMINIKA LEMKEASTERIXSTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCE65.93005.93
16KINGA KLIŚDOWGIRDSTAJNIA GRAŻYNY66.11006.11
17ALICJA WOLAŃSKANAGARIJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN71.55011.55
18DOMINIKA NOWAKOWSKAMAJORKASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY72.68012.68
19MAJA BARCZYKELITAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN73.36013.36
20MARLENA DAWIDOWSKAHANASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY74.49014.49
21KATARZYNA OSTAPIUKDRACENASTAJNIA WERAGO74.49014.49
22OLIWIA LAMENTAWANDALIARANCZO BANDEROZA54.23105.77
23LENA KLIMCZYKMIGOTKA KUCKJ PEGAZ REDA71.08111.08
24AGATA NURKOWSKACOUNTRY LADYKTN ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD73.40113.40
25ADA KĘDZIERAWSKACEKINSTAJNIA GRAŻYNY74.08114.08
26DOMINIKA PIEKARSKAKORONASTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCE68.42208.42
27LILIANA STOLTMANNJESICABPK80.03220.03
28ANDRZEJ OŁUBIECDOWGIRDSTAJNIA GRAŻYNY89.82229.82
29ALEKSANDRA ORPELBOLEROSTAJNIA GRAŻYNY92.70232.70
30PAWEŁ HOŁOWNIAKORTISKJ PEGAZ REDA87.96627.96
31MONIKA RYTLEWSKAPARELIUSZKJ PEGAZ REDA100.03640.03
ELIZOFIA POLANEKFALASTAJNIA WERAGOELI
ELIKRYSTIAN SCHMIDTDOWGIRDSTAJNIA GRAŻYNYELI
ELIANDRZEJ OŁUBIECFILIPSTAJNIA GRAŻYNYELI
ELIKATARZYNA GLAZERPOKERDWOREK ZIELENINELI
ELIPAULINA ŚLUSARCZYKAMIRSTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCEELI
ELIKINGA KLIŚFILIPSTAJNIA GRAŻYNYELI
ELINATALIA PAŁKANARCYZSTAJNIA GRAŻYNYELI
ELIMARTA LIZAKOWSKATROJADWOREK ZIELENINELI
TRWIKTORIA MARCIŃSKAJAMIRO VAN HET EQUIET ANERKJ PEGAZ REDA81.39721.39
Wysokość przeszkód:
Przeszkód:
Skoków:
Dystans:
Tempo:
Norma czasu: 60
Przejazdów: 40
Koni: 33
Zawodników: 34
Klubów / stajni: 10
Sędzia główny:
Gospodarz toru:
2019(c) BALTIC - CUP POMORZE ŚRODKOWE