LL

Dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art.238.1.1. - Runda Średnia
MIKOROWO 2016-04-24 - 11:00

Lp.M-ceZawodnikKońStajniaCzasPunktyDo normy
1NATALIA SOCHAJBARIASTAJNIA POD DĘBAMI69.12000.12
2DOMINIKA LEMKEKORONASTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCE68.82000.18
3ALEKSANDRA TYKARSKABORÓWKAHKJ LOTNA SŁUPSK69.25000.25
4MAŁGORZATA ZIELIŃSKAPOLINEZJASTAJNIA PAŁAC RUNOWO68.66000.34
5WIESŁAW JĘDRZEJEWSKIELITAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN68.37000.63
6ANGELIKA GRABOWSKASCYTIAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN69.82000.82
7NATALIA GIERCZAKRUMBABPK68.13000.87
8DOMINIKA PIEKARSKAKORONASTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCE67.91001.09
9ALICJA WOLAŃSKAMERANOJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN67.75001.25
10DOMINIKA SKOWROŃSKAJAGAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN67.69001.31
11KATARZYNA SROKABELZEBUBSTAJNIA GRAŻYNY67.66001.34
12JULIA CIESIELCZYKBOLEROBPK66.94002.06
13PIOTR KOWALCZYKPROMYKKJ ARPAV72.10003.10
14AGATA SKOWRONGRAFITASTADNINA RUNOWO72.15003.15
15DARIUSZ HEBADALIASTAJNIA PĘPLINO65.34003.66
16JULIA SKOŁYSZSHARM el SHEIKHDOLINA CHARLOTTY65.22003.78
17SYLWIA WÓJCIKMAJORKASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY72.94003.94
18ZOFIA POLANEKSPEED OF SOUNDSTAJNIA WERAGO73.35004.35
19JOLANTA KOWALCZYKZIRETTOSTAJNIA SENTO64.62004.38
20FILIP WRZESIEŃFASONSTAJNIA PAŁAC RUNOWO63.84005.16
21KAROLINA WENTADESIGNBPK63.81005.19
22JAN MAKOWSKIFANTASTASTAJNIA PAŁAC RUNOWO62.75006.25
23KATARZYNA SROKAF.EGONSTAJNIA GRAŻYNY76.59007.59
24DOMINIKA LEŚNIEWSKAF.EGONSTAJNIA GRAŻYNY68.85100.15
25NATALIA KOWALSKAERSAGMORINA REDA68.81100.19
26JULIA MARCINIAKAVANKAJKS EWRO MAŁOSZYCE67.84101.16
27EWA LEWANDOWSKARAMZESKJ RAKOWIEC70.75101.75
28KATARZYNA MATYSIAKFANTAZJASTAJNIA PAŁAC RUNOWO66.40102.60
29WIKTORIA DRYWATEMIDABPK77.35108.35
30ZOFIA ŻURALSKALUNASTAJNIA PAŁAC RUNOWO68.56200.44
31AGATA TKACZYKTAJGA KUCSTAJNIA PAŁAC RUNOWO72.06203.06
32MAGDALENA RUTKIEWICZBURZASTAJNIA PAŁAC RUNOWO65.03203.97
33AGATA TKACZYKBUŹKA KUCSTAJNIA PAŁAC RUNOWO73.72204.72
34PATRYCJA CHOLEWIŃSKAFALCOJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN78.03209.03
35ESTERA BANASIAKFORTUNABPK79.44210.44
36DOMINIKA NOWAKOWSKAMERANOJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN81.81212.81
37IGA WIŚNIEWSKATESS NEWABPK76.25307.25
38ALEKSANDRA KRZYSZTOFOWICZSETKA IIDOLINA CHARLOTTY84.12315.12
39KAROLINA MICHALSKAFIGAROSTAJNIA PAŁAC RUNOWO86.75317.75
40PAULA MACHAŁEKDEKSBPK94.31325.31
41JUSTYNA MOTYLORLANABPK78.15409.15
42ZOFIA BOWIKGRABIECHKJ LOTNA SŁUPSK91.79522.79
43DARIA KRĘTKOWSKASORAYA KUCDOLINA CHARLOTTY105.56636.56
44JULIA KALINOWSKAFIBISTAJNIA PAŁAC RUNOWO97.50728.50
45MARTA ŹDZIEBŁOWSKARUTKAMORINA REDA105.56936.56
Wysokość przeszkód:
Przeszkód:
Skoków:
Dystans:
Tempo:
Norma czasu: 69
Przejazdów: 45
Koni: 42
Zawodników: 43
Klubów / stajni: 16
Sędzia główny:
Gospodarz toru:
2019(c) BALTIC - CUP POMORZE ŚRODKOWE