L

Zwykły art.238.2.1. Runda Duża
REDA 2016-07-09 - 13:00

Lp.M-ceZawodnikKońStajniaCzasPunkty
1MARTYNA GRABIŃSKALUCKY STARKJ PEGAZ REDA45.670
2PAULINA KIEMPAKARIKAHKJ LOTNA SŁUPSK46.070
3AGNIESZKA PAWLIKCYPRPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA46.740
4AGNIESZKA MORDAKOBENITOLKJ PEGAZ REDA47.040
5JULIA DOPKEARMANIKJ PEGAZ REDA47.060
6PATRYCJA KIERZNIKIEWICZBAGIETKAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA48.010
7MONIKA GURAZDAJESISTAJNIA KARLIKOWO48.770
8PATRYCJA KIERZNIKIEWICZCARMEN LGPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA48.850
9ANGELIKA MISCHKEEQUITAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN49.010
10KATARZYNA PIAŚCIKDRACENAKJ PEGAZ REDA49.080
11ZOFIA MARCINIAKDAKASTAJNIA KARLIKOWO49.120
12ALEKSANDRA POŁUDNIEWSKAKASTHALIAKJ AS DREAM49.410
13PIOTR LIESKECARRERASTAJNIA KARLIKOWO50.480
14ANGELIKA GRABOWSKADEKRETJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN50.510
15NIKOLA WARSZAWSKAEDGARKJ PEGAZ REDA51.140
16PIOTR ZIELONKADARAVELLJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN52.160
17MAJA BARCZYKORLANDOSJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN54.450
18MONIKA STĘPNIEWSKAJAMAJKABPK55.080
19ANNA STANKIEWICZRUTENPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA56.260
20PAULINA KIEMPABAGIERHKJ LOTNA SŁUPSK47.704
21ALEKSANDRA TYKARSKALANDMANN 50HKJ LOTNA SŁUPSK49.014
22JULIA WOJCIECHOWSKACZEKANKJ PEGAZ REDA51.864
23PIOTR KOWALCZYKPROMYKKJ ARPAV53.904
24AGNIESZKA WUJECEROTYKRANCZO BANDEROZA55.294
25ELISABETH van DIREALAZARPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA56.524
26MATYLDA CYBULAEQUEENPASION LEMON TREE KUCKJ AS DREAM57.584
27ANNA POROŻYŃSKAGERMINAJKS EWRO MAŁOSZYCE58.074
28JOANNA CZARNECKAAGOSTINO JJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN58.124
29JOANNA CZARNECKACOLORADOJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN65.834
30DOMINIKA KUSIAKSEKSTANSDOLINA CHARLOTTY71.066
31HENRYK KOZŁOWSKIGORDONJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN76.427
32KINGA KRAUSEMILOSTAJNIA KARLIKOWO54.428
33DOMINIKA LEŚNIEWSKAF.EGONSTAJNIA GRAŻYNY55.408
34AGNIESZKA PAWLIKPANTA RHEIPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA60.908
35NATALIA SOCHAJBELLASTAJNIA POD DĘBAMI76.8111
36IWONA ISKIERKOHOOKPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA81.5220
37AGATA SKÓLSKAWERDILKJ PEGAZ REDA102.1621
38NATALIA SAWICKARAMZESKJ RAKOWIEC85.4621
39ANNA SZLAGAMEFISTOBPK119.5934
ELIMILENA SIKORSKAFOTIKKJ PEGAZ REDAELI
ELIJULIA KRASUCKASCYTIAJKS SENNY NOWĘCINELI
ELINATALIA SOCHAJBARIASTAJNIA POD DĘBAMIELI
Wysokość przeszkód:
Przeszkód:
Skoków:
Dystans:
Tempo:
Norma czasu: 75
Przejazdów: 42
Koni: 42
Zawodników: 37
Klubów / stajni: 14
Sędzia główny:
Gospodarz toru:
2019(c) BALTIC - CUP POMORZE ŚRODKOWE