LL

Dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art.238.1.1. - Runda Średnia
REDA 2016-07-09 - 11:00

Lp.M-ceZawodnikKońStajniaCzasPunktyDo normy
1LENA KLIMCZYKMIGOTKA KUCKJ PEGAZ REDA60.06000.06
2PIOTR KOWALCZYKPROMYKKJ ARPAV59.60000.40
3ANGELIKA GRABOWSKADEKRETJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN60.86000.86
4PAULINA NAZIMEKMEFISTOKJ PEGAZ REDA61.24001.24
5AGATA SKÓLSKAWERDILKJ PEGAZ REDA61.88001.88
6MONIKA RYTLEWSKAFIGARO KUCKJ PEGAZ REDA61.92001.92
7NATALIA SOCHAJBELLASTAJNIA POD DĘBAMI62.13002.13
8NATALIA SAWICKARAMZESKJ RAKOWIEC62.15002.15
9KATARZYNA SROKAF.EGONSTAJNIA GRAŻYNY62.32002.32
10AGNIESZKA PAWLIKPANTA RHEIPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA62.39002.39
11MONIKA MAGIERAMEFISTOKJ PEGAZ REDA57.17002.83
12MATYLDA CYBULAEQUEENPASION LEMON TREE KUCKJ AS DREAM63.06003.06
13JULIA KRASUCKASCYTIAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN56.79003.21
14MARTA DROPNOVASPACEKJ AS DREAM56.75003.25
15SABINA PIONKE-JERSAKAGIAKJ PEGAZ REDA56.50003.50
16DOMINIKA LEŚNIEWSKAF.EGONSTAJNIA GRAŻYNY56.50003.50
17LILIANA STOLTMANNJESICABPK56.07003.93
18MICHALINA PAZIKDAISYKJ AS DREAM55.92004.08
19NIKOLA WARSZAWSKAEDGARKJ PEGAZ REDA55.53004.47
20IWONA ISKIERKOHOOKPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA64.59004.59
21ELISABETH van DIREALAZARPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA64.69004.69
22ANGELIKA MISCHKEEQUITAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN65.54005.54
23SANDRA KAWAŁADALEMIRBPK66.04006.04
24OLIWIA LAMENTAWANDALIARANCZO BANDEROZA66.37006.37
25DOMINIKA LEMKEASTERIXSTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCE67.13007.13
26JULIA FIKUSGOLDENSTAJNIA KARLIKOWO67.27007.27
27JULIA WOJCIECHOWSKACZEKANKJ PEGAZ REDA67.95007.95
28JAGODA ROESKEGOLDENSTAJNIA KARLIKOWO68.32008.32
29IGOR HOŁOWNIAPABLO KUCKJ PEGAZ REDA68.32008.32
30KINGA KONKOLAGIAKJ PEGAZ REDA69.32009.32
31OLGA MAŁECKADAKASTAJNIA KARLIKOWO50.20009.80
32JULIA MARCINIAKAVANKAJKS EWRO MAŁOSZYCE50.07009.93
33MAGDALENA CIEPLIŃSKAFORDROSJKS EWRO MAŁOSZYCE47.54012.46
34JULIA SOŁYSZSHARM el SHEIKHDOLINA CHARLOTTY59.15100.85
35MONIKA PYZDROWSKAWERDILKJ PEGAZ REDA61.37101.37
36ROKSANA GAWRONBELLASTAJNIA POD DĘBAMI61.42101.42
37WIKTORIA MARCIŃSKAJAMIRO VAN HET EQUIET ANERKJ PEGAZ REDA65.14105.14
38ANNA SZLAGAMEFISTOBPK65.50105.50
39MONIKA GURAZDAJESISTAJNIA KARLIKOWO66.98106.98
40KACPER POTYKUSMILOSTAJNIA KARLIKOWO67.13107.13
41NINA GAWKOWSKATRIPLE SPEEDKJ PEGAZ REDA69.83109.83
42DOMINIKA PIEKARSKAKORONASTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCE62.08202.08
43NATALIA ANDUŁAFIGARO KUCKJ PEGAZ REDA76.78216.78
44PAWEŁ HOŁOWNIAKORTISKJ PEGAZ REDA77.48217.48
45MAGDA CIEPŁUCHNORTONKJ PEGAZ REDA81.31221.31
46KORNELIA DREWINGKARMENKJ AS DREAM79.34319.34
47KAJA KOŁODZIEJSKADE PAS CORRINIUS PKJ PEGAZ REDA79.62619.62
48ADAM SZOPATANDEMSTAJNIA SŁAWOTÓWKO82.06622.06
ELIMARLENA DAWIDOWSKAHANASTAJNIA GRAŻYNYELI
ELIANIELA ŻIÓŁKOWSKAHORMOONS JASPERKJ AS DREAMELI
ELIMARTYNA ROMANOWSKALARRYJKS EWRO MAŁOSZYCEELI
ELIPAULINA MAJEWSKALOTKAMORINA REDAELI
ELIAGNIESZKA DAMPSGOTHAKJ PEGAZ REDAELI
TRANIELA ŻIÓŁKOWSKAHORMOONS JASPERKJ AS DREAM0
TRMARLENA DAWIDOWSKAHANASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY61.93001.93
TRMARTA DROPNOVASPACEKJ AS DREAM65.50005.50
Wysokość przeszkód:
Przeszkód:
Skoków:
Dystans:
Tempo:
Norma czasu: 60
Przejazdów: 56
Koni: 45
Zawodników: 53
Klubów / stajni: 16
Sędzia główny:
Gospodarz toru:
2019(c) BALTIC - CUP POMORZE ŚRODKOWE