Mini LL

Dokładności art.238.1.1. - Runda Mała
REDA 2016-07-09 - 09:00

Lp.M-ceZawodnikKońStajniaCzasPunkty
1JULIA LIESKERAVANA KUCSTAJNIA KARLIKOWO00
1MONIKA RYTLEWSKAFIGARO KUCKJ PEGAZ REDA00
1IGOR HOŁOWNIAPABLO KUCKJ PEGAZ REDA00
1MARTA SZCZEPANIAKPRZEMOKJ PEGAZ REDA00
1WIKTORIA RYCIAKCZARNARANCZO BANDEROZA00
1MARTYNA RAMOTOWSKALARRYJKS EWRO MAŁOSZYCE00
1WIKTORIA RYCIAKCZARNARANCZO BANDEROZA00
1PIOTR KOWALCZYKPROMYKKJ ARPAV00
1ELISABETH van DIREALAZARPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA00
1WIKTORIA CHLECHOWICZRAVANA KUCSTAJNIA KARLIKOWO00
1OLIWIA LAMENTAWANDALIARANCZO BANDEROZA00
1NATALIA ANDUŁAMIGOTKA KUCKJ PEGAZ REDA00
1SARA SZCZEPANIAKPRZEMOKJ PEGAZ REDA00
1WIKTORIA RYCIAKKLAUSINKA KUCRANCZO BANDEROZA00
1DOMINIKA LEMKEASTERIXSTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCE00
1NIKOLA WARSZAWSKAVIVANNAKJ PEGAZ REDA00
1WIKTORIA RYCIAKKLAUSINKA KUCRANCZO BANDEROZA00
1PATRYCJA SZMITGRACJAKJ PEGAZ REDA00
1DOMINIKA PIEKARSKAKORONASTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCE00
1AMELIA WYSZYŃSKABREGOKJ PEGAZ REDA00
1ANNA ZAGÓROWSKAKORONASTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCE00
1LILIANA STOLTMANNJESICABPK00
1OLIWIA KWITOWSKARUSTYKJ PEGAZ REDA00
1JULIA SKOŁYSZSHARM el SHEIKHDOLINA CHARLOTTY00
1PAULA POMASKANOVASPACEKJ AS DREAM00
1ANTONINA ROJEKANAPON SARATONKJ AS DREAM00
1MONIKA NOWICKAINFINITISTAJNIA KARLIKOWO00
1LENA KLIMCZYKMIGOTKA KUCKJ PEGAZ REDA00
1MICHALINA PAZIKDAISYKJ AS DREAM00
2KAJA MĘCZYŃSKAAGIAKJ PEGAZ REDA04
2LENA KLIMCZYKLA MARCELL KUCKJ PEGAZ REDA04
2ANIELA ŻIÓŁKOWSKANIKODEMKJ AS DREAM04
2MONIKA RYTLEWSKANATAN KUCKJ PEGAZ REDA04
2PAULINA ŚLUSARCZYKGOLAYTS BOYSTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCE04
2PAULINA NAZIMEKMEFISTOKJ PEGAZ REDA04
2MAGDA CIEPŁUCHNORTONKJ PEGAZ REDA04
2AMELIA WYSZYŃSKABREGOKJ PEGAZ REDA04
2PAULINA MAJEWSKALOTKAMORINA REDA04
2WIKTORIA KONIECZNAEXPANDER JSTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCE04
2NINA GAWKOWSKATRIPLE SPEEDKJ PEGAZ REDA04
2MICHALINA PAZIKDAISYKJ AS DREAM04
2OLIWIA KWITOWSKARUSTYKJ PEGAZ REDA04
2DOMINIKA STAŃCZAKEXPANDER JSTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCE04
2ANIELA ŻIÓŁKOWSKAHORMOONS JASPERKJ AS DREAM04
2ANTONINA ROJEKANAPON SARATONKJ AS DREAM04
2EMILIA NAZIMEKORIONKJ PEGAZ REDA04
3MONIKA OLEJNIKKSIĘŻYCKJ PEGAZ REDA08
3LENA KLIMCZYKLA MARCELL KUCKJ PEGAZ REDA08
3IGOR HOŁOWNIAPABLO KUCKJ PEGAZ REDA08
4JULIA LIEDEREPIZODKJ PEGAZ REDA012
4WERONIKA KARBOWNIKEXPANDER JSTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCE012
ELINATALIA ANDUŁALA MARCELL KUCKJ PEGAZ REDAELI
ELIKINGA KONKOLKSIĘŻYCKJ PEGAZ REDAELI
ELIMARTYNA OSSOWSKADE PAS CORRINIUS PKJ PEGAZ REDAELI
ELIZOFIA ŁUKACZKARMENKJ AS DREAMELI
ELIMARLENA DAWIDOWSKAHANASTAJNIA GRAŻYNYELI
TRPAULINA ŚLUSARCZYKGOLAYTS BOYSTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCE04
TRJULIA LIEDEREPIZODKJ PEGAZ REDA012
TRNIKOLA WARSZAWSKAVIVANNAKJ PEGAZ REDA012
TREMILIA NAZIMEKORIONKJ PEGAZ REDA012
Wysokość przeszkód:
Przeszkód:
Skoków:
Dystans:
Tempo:
Norma czasu: 60
Przejazdów: 60
Koni: 41
Zawodników: 43
Klubów / stajni: 12
Sędzia główny:
Gospodarz toru:
2019(c) BALTIC - CUP POMORZE ŚRODKOWE