LL

Konkurs nr 3 kl. LL 70-80 cm dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu
RUMIA 2019-08-31 - 13:15

Lp.M-ceZawodnikKońStajniaCzasPunktyDo normy
1NATALIA WASIAKARAGONKJ AS DREAM61.92000.08
2ADRIANNA KOSIRÓGDAKASTAJNIA KARLIKOWO61.55000.45
3ESTERA STOSIKFLAMENCO 55KJ PEGAZ REDA61.51000.49
4AMELIA KUŻELMADLENEKJ PEGAZ REDA61.39000.61
5KAROLINA STARONIEWICZ-POTRYKUSKASZMIRKJ ARPAV63.06001.06
6ZUZANNA LITWINLUNASTADNINA RUNOWO63.19001.19
7ZUZANNA BIERNATGALILEOGdyńskie Towarzystwo Hippiczne63.30001.30
8ESTERA STOSIKFLAMENCO 55KJ PEGAZ REDA60.30001.70
9JULIA DOBROWOLSKAPumer For PleasureBPK63.70001.70
10MARTYNA JAROSIEWICZGO SILVERKJ POLONEZ DAMNICA63.78001.78
11NADIA TRECZYŃSKAHETMANKJ POLONEZ DAMNICA60.13001.87
12RAFAŁ WOJDYŁAGAMBLERSTOW. GDYŃSKI SZWADRON KRAKUSÓW59.66002.34
13ZUZANNA DRECHNOWICZCZEKANSTAJNIA KARLIKOWO59.61002.39
14ZUZANNA LITWINLUNASTADNINA RUNOWO59.37002.63
15ZUZANNA BIERNATGALILEOGdyńskie Towarzystwo Hippiczne59.09002.91
16PAULINA WIŚNIEWSKAGORDONKJ POLONEZ DAMNICA58.88003.12
17NADIA TRECZYŃSKAHETMANKJ POLONEZ DAMNICA58.84003.16
18LAURA POŁANIECKAMONTANA KINGBPK58.62003.38
19PAULINA GROTHLEWANTEGTH Gdynia65.48003.48
20ZUZANNA DRECHNOWICZCZEKANSTAJNIA KARLIKOWO58.32003.68
21MATEUSZ DĄBROWSKILASERASTADNINA RUNOWO66.19004.19
22KAROLINA ROSICKASAMBAKJ AS DREAM66.42004.42
23DOMINIKA DUDZIKRONIBPK57.41004.59
24JAGODA ROESKEGEJSZASTAJNIA KARLIKOWO57.27004.73
25JULIA SZTEINFORTUNABPK57.04004.96
26MAJA KWIATKOWSKABOLIWIAKJ PEGAZ REDA56.01005.99
27MAJA KWIATKOWSKABOLIWIAKJ PEGAZ REDA54.53007.47
28MICHALINA PAZIKBISQUITKJ AS DREAM54.28007.72
29WIKTORIA NARLOCHDANTEPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA54.24007.76
30JULIA ROJEKHELENIKA BKJ AS DREAM53.73008.27
31MARLENA DAWIDOWSKAFILIPSTAJNIA GRAŻYNY53.15008.85
32WIKTORIA NARLOCHDANTEPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA51.28010.72
33JULIA SZTEINFORTUNABPK55.35106.65
34LAURA SOMMERFELDAL BONILLOBPK55.32106.68
35AGATA WÓJCIKPAY BACK SIMONIHKJ LOTNA SŁUPSK45.55116.45
36NATALIA WASIAKARAGONKJ AS DREAM61.83200.17
37EWELINA SOKOŁOWSKANEW DAYBPK59.57202.43
38KAROLINA ROSICKASAMBAKJ AS DREAM58.47203.53
39PAULINA GROTHLEWANTEGTH Gdynia68.11206.11
40PAULINA GROTHCARLOSGTH Gdynia69.13207.13
41DOMINIKA ŁEPEKGEJSZABPK51.85210.15
42AGATA WÓJCIKPAY BACK SIMONIHKJ LOTNA SŁUPSK47.16214.84
43WIKTORIA NARLOCHLAKMUSPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA84.13222.13
44RAFAŁ WOJDYŁAGAMBLERSTOW. GDYŃSKI SZWADRON KRAKUSÓW86.38224.38
45MATEUSZ DĄBROWSKILASERASTADNINA RUNOWO60.42301.58
46JULIA LENDZIONFERDINANDBPK54.18407.82
47MARTYNA GŁUSZEKBOCAS DEL TOROKJ POLONEZ DAMNICA76.62614.62
48NATALIA OLSZEWSKAFILIPSTAJNIA GRAŻYNY102.77640.77
ELIJULIA DOBROWOLSKAPumer For PleasureBPKELI
ELIJULIA ROJEKHELENIKA BKJ AS DREAMELI
ELIMARTYNA GŁUSZEKBOCAS DEL TOROKJ POLONEZ DAMNICAELI
ELIMARLENA DAWIDOWSKAHARYSTAJNIA GRAŻYNYELI
ELIPAULINA GROTHCARLOSGTH GdyniaELI
Wysokość przeszkód: 80
Przeszkód: 9
Skoków: 10
Dystans: 360
Tempo: 350
Norma czasu: 62
Przejazdów: 53
Koni: 33
Zawodników: 32
Klubów / stajni: 13
Sędzia główny: Stanisław Iskierko
Gospodarz toru: Mikołaj Sztandur
2019(c) BALTIC - CUP POMORZE ŚRODKOWE