L

Konkurs nr 4 kl. L 90-100 cm, dokładności z natychmiastową rozgrywką
BARŁOMINO 2019-08-17 - 14:00

Lp.M-ceZawodnikKońStajniaCzasPunktyRozgrywkaPunkty
1AGNIESZKA PAWLIKPANTA RHEIJKS BARŁOMINO59.59020.500
2JULIA MATTSONNARKOSKJ TABUN62.27020.620
3EMILIA LASKOWSKALEONARDOJKS BARŁOMINO69.32021.720
4ANNA ROZKOSZGODECJAJ.J. DARBOVEN60.33025.950
5JULIA CICHALWHITE QUEENISKIERKO TEAM57.44026.550
6AGATA PIASTOWSKADANTE SSOPOCKI KJ71027.440
7ALEKSANDRA NOWICKAMORITZBPK70.35028.070
8MAŁGORZATA KEISTERLEXUSBPK68028.230
9LILIANNA JASIŃSKAFANTAZJAKJ POLONEZ DAMNICA70.43029.280
10ALEKSANDRA MODZELEWSKAGO SILVERKJ POLONEZ DAMNICA71.80031.910
11AGATA PIASTOWSKALEONARDOSOPOCKI KJ71.56033.340
12IRINA TITOVACOSIDAFUNDACJA BOCIANIE GNIAZDO W RUNOWIE71.51028.164
13ALEKSANDRA KOZŁOWSKAEAGLE EH ZSKJ Sopot75.091
14AGATA WÓJCIKPAY BACK SIMONIHKJ LOTNA SŁUPSK554
15KAROLINA STARONIEWICZ-POTRYKUSFIGARO KGKJ ARPAV56.224
16KLAUDIA REINERTHANASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY57.884
17MARIA CHABOWSKAANONIMSTAJNIA KARLIKOWO60.734
18MAJA STYNRAMZESGTH Gdynia61.374
19MARTYNA GŁUSZEKKALAHARIKJ POLONEZ DAMNICA63.564
20JULIA LEZNERKRAKENKJ TABUN64.154
21MARTA ŁAZORCZYKORIONPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA65.244
22ADAM NICPOŃBERGAMOJKS BARŁOMINO70.434
23DOMINIKA LEMKEASTERIXPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA71.994
24ALEKSANDRA MODZELEWSKAGORDONKJ POLONEZ DAMNICA82.637
25KAROLINA STARONIEWICZ-POTRYKUSCHALLENGEKJ ARPAV60.188
26AGATA MAZURDAVIDOFF VH RUYTINXBOS ZSKJ Sopot60.388
27ALICJA WOLAŃSKAAGOSTINO JKJ POLONEZ DAMNICA62.038
28MARTYNA GŁUSZEKBOKASKJ POLONEZ DAMNICA90.669
29LUDWIKA OSIŃSKAROXYBPK62.0612
Wysokość przeszkód: 90-100
Przeszkód: 9/4
Skoków: 10/5
Dystans: 420/200
Tempo: 350
Norma czasu: 72/35
Przejazdów: 29
Koni: 28
Zawodników: 25
Klubów / stajni: 15
Sędzia główny: Stanisław Iskierko
Gospodarz toru:
2019(c) BALTIC - CUP POMORZE ŚRODKOWE