LL

Konkurs nr 3 kl. LL 70-80 cm dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu
BARŁOMINO 2019-08-17 - 12:30

Lp.M-ceZawodnikKońStajniaCzasPunktyDo normy
1MARTA SWOBODACANTUCCIBPK70.32000.68
2ANNA GRZYBOWSKA-SKRODZKALORESCA JKJ POLONEZ DAMNICA71.74000.74
3ALEKSANDRA MAZEREWICZCETOBPK70.09000.91
4ANNA GRZYBOWSKA-SKRODZKALORESCA JKJ POLONEZ DAMNICA69.99001.01
5NADIA TRECZYŃSKAHETMANKJ POLONEZ DAMNICA72.24001.24
6ZUZANNA DRECHNOWICZCZEKANSTAJNIA KARLIKOWO69.71001.29
7LILIANNA JASIŃSKAFANTAZJAKJ POLONEZ DAMNICA72.42001.42
8MARTA SWOBODACANTUCCIBPK72.49001.49
9KAMIL POLEJOWSKIWENTABPK69.47001.53
10MARTA LIZAKOWSKADOMINICAKJ RAKOWIEC68.95002.05
11PAULINA WIŚNIEWSKAGORDONKJ POLONEZ DAMNICA68.71002.29
12MARTYNA GŁUSZEKBOKASKJ POLONEZ DAMNICA68.43002.57
13JULIA LEZNERKRAKENKJ TABUN68.38002.62
14ANNA GRZYBOWSKA-SKRODZKAWIZARD MKJ POLONEZ DAMNICA73.97002.97
15MARTA LIZAKOWSKADOMINICAKJ RAKOWIEC67.76003.24
16AGATA MAZUREUVILLE UNIQUESKJ Sopot67.22003.78
17ALEKSANDRA MAZEREWICZCETOBPK67.18003.82
18KORNELIA BERTRANDAKCJAJKS BARŁOMINO66.94004.06
19KORNELIA BERTRANDAKCJAJKS BARŁOMINO66.69004.31
20MARLENA DAWIDOWSKAHARYSTAJNIA GRAŻYNY66.56004.44
21DARIUSZ RUDOWICZBEST EDENJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN65.79005.21
22WIKTORIA NARLOCHLAKMUSPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA65006.00
23MARTYNA JAROSIEWICZGO SILVERKJ POLONEZ DAMNICA78.34007.34
24JULIA LEZNERKRAKENKJ TABUN63.38007.62
25ZUZANNA DRECHNOWICZCZEKANSTAJNIA KARLIKOWO63.29007.71
26ADRIANNA RYCHERTBOLIVARBPK62.92008.08
27JULIA CICHALWHITE QUEENISKIERKO TEAM62.59008.41
28AGATA WÓJCIKPAY BACK SIMONIHKJ LOTNA SŁUPSK50.83020.17
29MARIA CHABOWSKAANONIMSTAJNIA KARLIKOWO68.81102.19
30KAMIL POLEJOWSKIWENTABPK68.26102.74
31OLIWER SUWIKHEBRABPK67.85103.15
32ALEKSANDRA NOWICKAMORITZBPK75.57104.57
33EDYTA LUDWIGWEKTORKJ POLONEZ DAMNICA64.73106.27
34ADRIANNA RYCHERTBOLIVARBPK63.29107.71
35AGATA MAZUREUVILLE UNIQUESKJ Sopot63.29107.71
36KLAUDIA BARCIKOWSKAWALIAKJ ZAJĄCZKOWO63108.00
37IZABELLA LITTWINŁESKABPK82.50111.50
38KLAUDIA REINERTHANASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY58.79112.21
39EDYTA LUDWIGWEKTORKJ POLONEZ DAMNICA58.12112.88
40AGATA WÓJCIKPAY BACK SIMONIHKJ LOTNA SŁUPSK48123.00
41AMELIA KUŻELMADLENESTAJNIA KARLIKOWO93.49222.49
42PAULINA KIEMPABERESTECZKOHKS LOTNA REDZIKOWO66.81304.19
43LUDWIKA OSIŃSKAROXYBPK81.74310.74
ELINADIA TRECZYŃSKAHETMANKJ POLONEZ DAMNICAELI
Wysokość przeszkód: 85
Przeszkód: 9
Skoków: 10
Dystans: 410
Tempo: 350
Norma czasu: 71
Przejazdów: 44
Koni: 31
Zawodników: 30
Klubów / stajni: 14
Sędzia główny: Stanisław Iskierko
Gospodarz toru:
2019(c) BALTIC - CUP POMORZE ŚRODKOWE