LL

Konkurs nr 3 kl. LL 70-80 cm dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu
STRZELINKO 2019-06-02 - 13:20

Lp.M-ceZawodnikKońStajniaCzasPunktyDo normy
1OLIWIA MIKOŁAJCZUKANAPON GRAFSTAJNIA SENTO74.16000.16
2PAULINA TOMASZEWSKACORISSTAJNIA POBŁOCIE74.40000.40
3JUSTYNA MOTYLPARNASSTAJNIA ZĘBOWO73.45000.55
4MARTYNA JAROSIEWICZGO SILVERKJ POLONEZ DAMNICA73.34000.66
5PAULINA KIEMPAICE GIRLHKS LOTNA REDZIKOWO75.04001.04
6DARIUSZ RUDOWICZBEST EDENJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN75.07001.07
7ZUZANNA LITWINLUNASTADNINA RUNOWO72.00002.00
8WIKTORIA KONIECZNAPAROLAMAZONKA BIERKOWO76.52002.52
9JUSTYNA MOTYLPARNASSTAJNIA ZĘBOWO77.05003.05
10KLAUDIA BARCIKOWSKAWALIAKJ ZAJĄCZKOWO77.10003.10
11KORNELIA TUDRUJEUFORIA DSTAJNIA ZĘBOWO77.37003.37
12PAULINA WIŚNIEWSKAGORDONKJ POLONEZ DAMNICA78.85004.85
13MARTA OGŁOZAUSKAWELLASTAJNIA POBŁOCIE78.88004.88
14AGATA WÓJCIKPAY BACK SIMONIHKJ LOTNA SŁUPSK68.26005.74
15ZUZANNA JACHIMCZYKSHARM el SHEIKHDOLINA CHARLOTTY79.87005.87
16JULIA KANCERZSOFIADOLINA CHARLOTTY80.03006.03
17MARLENA DAWIDOWSKAHARYSTAJNIA GRAŻYNY81.56007.56
18JURAND GOSZCZYŃSKIH.KARONAKJ PEGAZ REDA82.02008.02
19PAULINA TOMASZEWSKACORISSTAJNIA POBŁOCIE83.59009.59
20ALEKSANDRA KRZYSZTOFOWICZSAFIRADOLINA CHARLOTTY84.91010.91
21ZUZANNA LITWINLUNASTADNINA RUNOWO85.46011.46
22LAURA SOMMERFELDDIORASTAJNIA RĘDZIKOWO86.94012.94
23EDYTA LUDWIGWEKTORKJ POLONEZ DAMNICA87.03013.03
24ANGELIKA GRABOWSKACHAZARJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN89.84015.84
25NATALIA PILIPIONEKLASERASTADNINA RUNOWO94.30020.30
26MARTYNA JAROSIEWICZGO SILVERKJ POLONEZ DAMNICA78.54104.54
27MARTA OGŁOZAUSKAWELLASTAJNIA POBŁOCIE78.60104.60
28AGATA WÓJCIKPAY BACK SIMONIHKJ LOTNA SŁUPSK68.68105.32
29WIKTORIA HARASIMALKMENA EQUUS NEGRUSSTAJNIA ENYA GRĄBKOWO81.02107.02
30WIKTORIA KWIATKOWSKARIWIERABPK83.03109.03
31WERONIKA PILARCZYKSHARM el SHEIKHDOLINA CHARLOTTY83.11109.11
32KRZYSZTOF KUSIAKLAZURDOLINA CHARLOTTY89.49115.49
33WIKTORIA HARASIMALKMENA EQUUS NEGRUSSTAJNIA ENYA GRĄBKOWO77.39203.39
34DARIUSZ HEBAINDESSTAJNIA PĘPLINO98.30224.30
35DARIUSZ RUDOWICZBEST EDENJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN98.91224.91
36JURAND GOSZCZYŃSKIH.KARONAKJ PEGAZ REDA104.91230.91
37EDYTA LUDWIGWEKTORKJ POLONEZ DAMNICA114.17640.17
38MAJA KNUTHANASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY116.57742.57
ELIWIKTORIA KWIATKOWSKARIWIERABPKELI
ELINATALIA PILIPIONEKLASERASTADNINA RUNOWOELI
6KINGA KAPELHANASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY
12WIKTORIA KONIECZNAPAROLAMAZONKA BIERKOWO
29LAURA SOMMERFELDDIORASTAJNIA RĘDZIKOWO
Wysokość przeszkód: 70-80
Przeszkód: 10
Skoków: 11
Dystans: 400
Tempo: 325
Norma czasu: 74
Przejazdów: 43
Koni: 27
Zawodników: 29
Klubów / stajni: 17
Sędzia główny: Stanisław Iskierko
Gospodarz toru: Tomasz Dziurkowski
2019(c) BALTIC - CUP POMORZE ŚRODKOWE