LL

Dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art.238.1.1. - Runda Średnia
STRZELINKO 2016-07-03 - 11:00

Lp.M-ceZawodnikKońStajniaCzasPunktyDo normy
1NATALIA ANDUŁAFIGARO KUCKJ PEGAZ REDA59.56000.44
2JAGODA PEŁCZYŃSKABARCHAR DiSTAJNIA BURSZTYNOWA59.54000.46
3PIOTR KOWALCZYKPROMYKKJ ARPAV59.12000.88
4MARTYNA SMOLAKGEJSZASTAJNIA ZIELONA PODKOWA60.97000.97
5DARIUSZ HEBADALIASTAJNIA PĘPLINO61.06001.06
6ANNA ROZKOSZAKTIWIASTAJNIA SENTO58.91001.09
7ZOFIA POLANEKSPEED OF SOUNDSTAJNIA WERAGO58.59001.41
8OLIWIA MIKOŁAJCZUKAKTIWIASTAJNIA SENTO57.94002.06
9NATALIA SOCHAJBELLASTAJNIA POD DĘBAMI62.53002.53
10ALICJA WOLAŃSKANAGARIJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN57.38002.62
11ALEKSANDRA CIESIELSKAKILLER QUEENDOLINA CHARLOTTY56.57003.43
12DOMINIKA NOWAKOWSKAHANASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY63.50003.50
13DOMINIKA PIEKARSKAKORONASTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCE63.65003.65
14KATARZYNA OSTAPIUKI CÓŻSTAJNIA WERAGO63.94003.94
15DARIA KRĘTKOWSKAHEROSDOLINA CHARLOTTY54.69005.31
16MARLENA DAWIDOWSKAHANASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY65.31005.31
17KAROLINA GŁOWACKACELINA JSTAJNIA WERAGO66.31006.31
18MAJA BARCZYKORLANDOSJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN67.69007.69
19PAWEŁ HOŁOWNIAKORTISKJ PEGAZ REDA68.41008.41
20ELISABETH van DIREALAZARPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA49.53010.47
21DOMINIKA LEMKEASTERIXSTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCE48.10011.90
22ZOFIA BOWIKCELINA JSTAJNIA WERAGO72.94012.94
23JULIA SOŁYSZSHARM el SHEIKHDOLINA CHARLOTTY61.40101.40
24LILIANA STOLTMANNJESICABPK61.44101.44
25OLIWIA MIKOŁAJCZUKSENTOSTAJNIA SENTO62.81102.81
26DOMINIKA LEŚNIEWSKAF.EGONSTAJNIA GRAŻYNY54.45105.55
27ALEKSANDRA CIESIELSKALAZURDOLINA CHARLOTTY54.13105.87
28JOLANTA KOWALCZYKZIRETTOSTAJNIA SENTO66.35106.35
29JOANNA CZARNECKAAGOSTINO JJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN59.44200.56
30ALEKSANDRA KRZYSZTOFOWICZSETKA IIDOLINA CHARLOTTY69.13209.13
31DOMINIKA KUSIAKLAZURDOLINA CHARLOTTY67.87307.87
32ALEKSANDRA SAWICKAAVIAAMAZONKA BIERKOWO77.78317.78
33WIKTORIA MAZURCZAKPAMELASZKÓŁKA JEŹDZIECKA PASJA79.94319.94
34ANGELIKA PAROLKALA KUCSZKÓŁKA JEŹDZIECKA PASJA78.47618.47
35KATARZYNA WOLSKAEUFORIA DHKS LOTNA REDZIKOWO79.4619.40
36ANGELIKA PAROLBENITOSZKÓŁKA JEŹDZIECKA PASJA100.72640.72
ELIDOMINIKA NOWAKOWSKAFILIPSTAJNIA GRAŻYNYELI
ELIJULIA ANTONIAKPASJASTAJNIA SENTOELI
ELIKAROLINA BŁASZCZYKROSAAMAZONKA BIERKOWOELI
ELIESTERA BANASIAKFORTUNAAMAZONKA BIERKOWOELI
ELIKAROLINA JESCHKEODESKIJ DISTAJNIA BURSZTYNOWAELI
ELIWIKTORIA MARCIŃSKAJAMIRO VAN HET EQUIET ANERKJ PEGAZ REDAELI
Wysokość przeszkód:
Przeszkód:
Skoków:
Dystans:
Tempo:
Norma czasu: 60
Przejazdów: 42
Koni: 38
Zawodników: 38
Klubów / stajni: 17
Sędzia główny:
Gospodarz toru:
2019(c) BALTIC - CUP POMORZE ŚRODKOWE