L1

Konkurs nr 5 kl. L1 100-105 cm, dokładności z rozgrywką
SALINO 2019-04-27 - 15:00

Lp.M-ceZawodnikKońStajniaCzasPunktyRozgrywkaPunkty
1KLAUDIA KOSSELITAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN55.30029.770
2KLAUDIA MAŃSKAELZAJKS EWRO MAŁOSZYCE51.06030.010
3ALEKSANDRA ORPELGERMINAJKS EWRO58.09030.890
4JULIA LIESKECARRERAKJ PEGAZ REDA59.61031.150
5MARTA BEDNARZVALENTINAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN55.26034.411
6JULIA DOPKEARMANIJKS EWRO57.29027.924
7ANNA ROZKOSZGODECJAJ.J. DARBOVEN52.98036.295
8KONRAD MAŃSKINOWITAJKS EWRO MAŁOSZYCE55.79050.549
9ALICJA WOLAŃSKAAGOSTINO JKJ POLONEZ DAMNICA55.730
10DARIA KOMOSAAZTECJ.J. DARBOVEN55.664
11KONRAD MAŃSKINOWITAJKS EWRO MAŁOSZYCE57.074
12MARTA BEDNARZRUSŁANJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN70.277
13ŁUKASZ SKOWROŃSKICOLADOJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN60.229
14IZABELA SITNIKKILLER QUEENDOLINA CHARLOTTY74.6712
ELIWERONIKA FIGURSKADEMONSOPOCKI KJELI
ELIKLAUDIA RAJKOWSKAKILLER QUEENDOLINA CHARLOTTYELI
REZWERONIKA FIGURSKADEMONSOPOCKI KJREZ
Wysokość przeszkód: 100-105
Przeszkód: 10/5
Skoków: 11/6
Dystans: 350/190
Tempo: 350
Norma czasu: 60/33
Przejazdów: 17
Koni: 14
Zawodników: 14
Klubów / stajni: 8
Sędzia główny: Jan Jurkiewicz
Gospodarz toru: Henryk Kozłowski
2019(c) BALTIC - CUP POMORZE ŚRODKOWE