LL

Konkurs nr 3 kl. LL do 90 cm, dwufazowy
SALINO 2018-09-01 - 11:45

Lp.M-ceZawodnikKońStajniaI FazaII Faza
CzasPunktyCzasPunkty
1ANNA ROZKOSZBASKILJ.J. DARBOVEN32.41031.030
2AGNIESZKA MORDAKOBENITOLKJ PEGAZ REDA31.35031.290
3PAULINA ŚLUSARCZYKFRUGOJKS EWRO MAŁOSZYCE33.58031.720
4MILENA CHORĄŻEWSKABAJERKJ PEGAZ REDA31.31031.790
5DOROTA LOSTEGONPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA36.19033.670
6RITA OLECHMAJORKAJ.J. DARBOVEN31.48034.290
7KLAUDIA MAŃSKAELZAJKS EWRO MAŁOSZYCE30.22035.180
8MAJA STYNANCYMONGTH Gdynia35.16036.050
9HANNA SZEMRAJFIGABPK30.07036.710
10MARTYNA TALAŚKANICKYKJ PEGAZ REDA31.29037.270
11MARLENA DAWIDOWSKAHARRYSTAJNIA GRAŻYNY33.72037.380
12OLGA WASILEWSKAROKOWILCZE RANCZO32.90038.600
13DARIA WIECZOREKDAMONABPK38.27041.121
14KATARZYNA FRYDELCHAMBERTINAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN37.83045.002
15PAWEŁ HOŁOWNIAROMANTIC PRINCESSJ.J. DARBOVEN33.69052.598
16ALEKSANDRA ORPELHANASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY32.640ELI
17JULIA LEZNERKRAKENKJ TABUN29.814
18KONRAD MAŃSKINOWITAJKS EWRO MAŁOSZYCE30.644
19MARTA ŁAZORCZYKCHILLING ZAHIRSTAJNIA ZAHIR32.944
20MARTA OGŁOZAUSKAWELLASTAJNIA POBŁOCIE33.914
21ZUZANNA GROTNEW DAYJ.J. DARBOVEN34.144
22KAROLINA GOHRAJOYBPK40.905
23NATALIA KĘDZIERSKAFOREVERJ.J. DARBOVEN47.226
24WIKTORIA DOMASZKJASPERBPK50.957
25ALEKSANDRA PEŁKOWSKADYNASTIASIWA SALINO29.358
26MARTA WYSOCKAERYKEQUESTER MRZEZINO44.2310
27ANNA ZAGÓROWSKAKORONASTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCE48.4815
28AGATA STACHOWSKASZADAKEQUESTER MRZEZINO61.8022
29EMILIA NAZIMEKAGIAKJ PEGAZ REDA63.9322
ELIDARIA KOMOSABLACK FLOWERJ.J. DARBOVENELI
ELIKAROLINA STARONIEWICZFIGARO KGSOPOCKI KJELI
ELIANNA KOZŁOWSKAMEFISTOKJ PEGAZ REDAELI
ELIZUZANNA PIOTRZKOWSKAPION-AWILCZE RANCZOELI
TRHANNA SZEMRAJFIGABPK31.5600
TRNATALIA KĘDZIERSKAFOREVERJ.J. DARBOVEN33.0600
TREMILIA NAZIMEKAGIAKJ PEGAZ REDA33.8400
TRWIKTORIA DOMASZKJASPERBPK35.3840
TRKATARZYNA FRYDELCHAMBERTINAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN36.2540
TRZUZANNA PIOTRZKOWSKAPION-AWILCZE RANCZO46.80120
TRANNA KOZŁOWSKAMEFISTOKJ PEGAZ REDA71.40240
TRMARTA OGŁOZAUSKAWELLASTAJNIA POBŁOCIE33.35040
Wysokość przeszkód: 90
Przeszkód: 7/5
Skoków: 8/5
Dystans: 230/230
Tempo: 350
Norma czasu: 40/40
Przejazdów: 41
Koni: 33
Zawodników: 33
Klubów / stajni: 16
Sędzia główny: Leszek Chrystowski
Gospodarz toru: Łukasz Lesner
2018(c) zawodykonne.eu