Mini LL

Konkurs nr 2 kl. mini LL do 70 cm, dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu
SALINO 2018-09-01 - 09:45

Lp.M-ceZawodnikKońStajniaCzasPunktyDo normy
1ADRIANA GÓRSKAPATYK KUCKJ PEGAZ REDA70.41000.41
2EMILIA NAZIMEKAGIAKJ PEGAZ REDA70.98000.98
3MARTYNA TALAŚKANICKYKJ PEGAZ REDA71.08001.08
4BARBARA PRZYBYTNEW DAYJ.J. DARBOVEN67.77002.23
5MARTA OGŁOZAUSKAWELLASTAJNIA POBŁOCIE72.60002.60
6ZUZANNA PIOTRZKOWSKAPION-AWILCZE RANCZO74.79004.79
7ALEKSANDRA ORPELHANASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY75.51005.51
8JULIA LEZNERKRAKENKJ TABUN76.62006.62
9DARIA KOMOSAAZTECJ.J. DARBOVEN77.95007.95
10MARLENA DAWIDOWSKAHARRYSTAJNIA GRAŻYNY80.23010.23
11ANNA DĄBROWSKAFOREVERJ.J. DARBOVEN81.55011.55
12KAROLINA GOHRAHALIKBPK87.49017.49
13WIKTORIA DOMASZKJASPERBPK91.86021.86
14KAROLINA GOHRALIBERAŁBPK93.33023.33
15AGATA STACHOWSKASZADAKEQUESTER MRZEZINO68.20101.80
16WIKTORIA CELIŃSKA-SPODARMIGOTKA KUCKJ PEGAZ REDA64.76105.24
17ANNA KOZŁOWSKAMEFISTOKJ PEGAZ REDA81.86111.86
18PAULINA KIEMPALIZAHKS LOTNA REDZIKOWO76.92206.92
19ANNA ZAGÓROWSKAKORONASTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCE84.43214.43
20MARTA WYSOCKAERYKEQUESTER MRZEZINO97.86627.86
21OLIWIA LADEMANNLIBERAŁBPK113.01643.01
ELIMALINA WYSZKOWSKAKAYATIWILCZE RANCZOELI
ELIOLIVIA FORMELAPIORUNSTAJNIA POBŁOCIEELI
TROLIVIA FORMELAPIORUNSTAJNIA POBŁOCIE0
TROLIVIA FORMELAPIORUNSTAJNIA POBŁOCIE0
TRMARTA WYSOCKAERYKEQUESTER MRZEZINO71.14001.14
TROLIWIA LADEMANNLIBERAŁBPK79.54009.54
TRMALINA WYSZKOWSKAKAYATIWILCZE RANCZO81.69011.69
TRADRIANA GÓRSKAPATYK KUCKJ PEGAZ REDA69.32100.68
TRAGATA STACHOWSKASZADAKEQUESTER MRZEZINO71.09101.09
TRKAROLINA GOHRAHALIKBPK84.36214.36
Wysokość przeszkód: 70
Przeszkód: 10
Skoków: 10
Dystans: 390
Tempo: 350
Norma czasu: 70
Przejazdów: 31
Koni: 22
Zawodników: 22
Klubów / stajni: 10
Sędzia główny: Leszek Chrystowski
Gospodarz toru: Łukasz Lesner
2018(c) zawodykonne.eu