LL

Konkurs nr 3 kl. LL do 90 cm, dwufazowy
RUMIA 2018-08-18 - 13:20

Lp.M-ceZawodnikKońStajniaI FazaII Faza
CzasPunktyCzasPunkty
1KONRAD MAŃSKINOWITAJKS EWRO MAŁOSZYCE46.83033.110
2DOMINIKA LEMKEASTERIXPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA46.10035.160
3DOROTA LOSTEGONPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA51.80035.890
4MONIKA SKOWROŃSKAMORITZBPK50.13036.030
5KATARZYNA OSTAPIUKWISTERIA LANEJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN47.99036.350
6PAULINA ŚLUSARCZYKFRUGOJKS EWRO MAŁOSZYCE53.46036.950
7MAJA BARCZYKLAGUNAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN51.40038.570
8ALICJA WOLAŃSKAAGOSTINO JJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN50.38038.990
9ADRIANNA FALKIEWICZEKWADORBPK48.04040.160
10KLAUDIA MAŃSKAELZAJKS EWRO MAŁOSZYCE47.12041.370
11NATALIA KĘDZIERSKAFOREVERJ.J. DARBOVEN49.49041.380
12MAJA STYNANCYMONBPK49.36041.660
13JULIA LEZNERKRAKENKJ TABUN47.13042.230
14DOROTA FORMELLAWINCIJ.J. DARBOVEN52.29046.730
15ZUZANNA BIERNATGALILEOGdyńskie Towarzystwo Hippiczne50.03048.180
16SANDRA WRONKAFIKAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA50.13049.130
17KAROLINA STARONIEWICZ-POTRYKUSFIGARO KGSOPOCKI KJ56.48049.870
18KATARZYNA SOBCZYKDOUGLAS DES LUTHIERSKJ LA SCALA54.10034.674
19MARLENA DAWIDOWSKAHARYSTAJNIA GRAŻYNY51.89043.594
20MILENA CHORĄŻEWSKABAJERKJ PEGAZ REDA46.12043.834
21MARTYNA LENCZEWSKAWHITE QUEENSOPOCKI KJ48.03049.604
22ANNA WIECZORKOWSKALIKIER GBPK53.84051.204
23KAROLINA GICZELAEROTYKRANCZO BANDEROZA47.76057.235
24KAROLINA SŁOCZYŃSKAODESKIJ DIBPK53.57074.8113
25MARTYNA CIEGIERTBISZKOPTPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA45.710ELI
26ALEKSANDRA GORLIKOWSKATEQUILABPK46.664
27ZUZANNA GROTNEW DAYJ.J. DARBOVEN47.324
28EWELINA SOKOŁOWSKANEW DAYBPK48.074
29PAWEŁ HOŁOWNIAROMANTIC PRINCESSJ.J. DARBOVEN48.914
30WIKTORIA CELIŃSKA-SPODARMIGOTKA KUCKJ PEGAZ REDA49.154
31WIKTORIA KLAWITTERDRACENABPK50.304
32ARKADIUSZ KUPPERJAGODASTADNINA KONI KOLANO50.764
33JOANNA CZARNECKADEMETERSIWA SALINO - JKS SENNY51.074
34MARTA GALUHNBOSTWANABPK51.794
35JAGODA PEŁCZYŃSKAATHENA LAZARPUCKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI54.264
36IGA KOWALSKAEKLERBPK56.164
37MAJA BARCZYKKARTELJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN62.735
38EMILIA WENTAWIKTORIOSTADNINA KONI KOLANO64.396
39NADIA KACZMARSKAHAWAJASTAJNIA FERDYNAND51.988
40MARTYNA TALAŚKANICKYKJ PEGAZ REDA59.208
41KAROLINA KALINMERCIBPK60.699
42ALEKSANDRA ORPELHANASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY86.7220
ELIPAWEŁ CZERNIEWICZWIQUIRRABPKELI
ELIALEKSANDRA POLANOWSKAEISE GRITSTAJNIA FERDYNANDELI
ELINATALIA HERMANNATHENA LAZARPUCKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKIELI
ELIANNA ZAGÓROWSKAKORONASTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCEELI
ELIZUZANNA KMIECIKOSTRABPKELI
REZMARTYNA RZEPKADEKSBPKREZ
REZMARTA ZDZIEBŁOWSKAHURAGANBPKREZ
TRALEKSANDRA GORLIKOWSKATEQUILABPK48.1300
TREMILIA WENTAWIKTORIOSTADNINA KONI KOLANO48.9300
TRWIKTORIA KLAWITTERDRACENABPK50.0700
TRMARTA GALUHNBOSTWANABPK50.1400
TRZUZANNA BIERNATGALILEOGdyńskie Towarzystwo Hippiczne54.2200
TRPAWEŁ CZERNIEWICZWIQUIRRABPK51.5940
TRANNA WIECZORKOWSKALIKIER GBPK52.9740
TRJOANNA CZARNECKADEMETERSIWA SALINO - JKS SENNY54.80120
TRZUZANNA KMIECIKOSTRABPK58.59120
Wysokość przeszkód: 90
Przeszkód: 8/5
Skoków: 9/5
Dystans: 320/335
Tempo: 350
Norma czasu: 60/57
Przejazdów: 58
Koni: 47
Zawodników: 48
Klubów / stajni: 17
Sędzia główny: Stanisław Iskierko
Gospodarz toru: Henryk Kozłowski
2019(c) BALTIC - CUP POMORZE ŚRODKOWE