L

Konkurs nr 5 kl. L do 100 cm, dokładności z rozgrywką
NOWĘCIN 2018-06-09 - 19:30

Lp.M-ceZawodnikKońStajniaCzasPunktyRozgrywkaPunkty
1RADOSŁAW KOZŁOWSKIKALARTKJ PEGAZ REDA77.04027.500
2KAMILA SZATAJHOKUSŁEBSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI81.98030.610
3KAMILA SZATAJLOMBARDŁEBSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI83.36031.930
4TOMASZ DZIURKOWSKIHARRYKJ RAKOWIEC94.65032.660
5MAJA BARCZYKKARTELJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN93.54034.880
6MILENA CHORĄŻEWSKABAJERKJ PEGAZ REDA83.68029.984
7RITA OLECHLOTNASIWA SALINO89.22033.264
8PATRYCJA KUBICKAPUAROSIWA SALINO90.33040.444
9WIESŁAW JĘDRZEJEWSKICHAZARJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN93.50046.174
10BLANKA SAWCZUKFIGASIWA SALINO83.074
11PAULINA ŚLUSARCZYKFRUGOJKS EWRO MAŁOSZYCE87.584
12ALICJA WOLAŃSKAAGOSTINO JJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN87.914
13MARTA ŁAZORCZYKORIONSTAJNIA ZAHIR93.564
14MAJA BARCZYKLAGUNAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN107.546
15DOMINIKA LEMKEASTERIXPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA89.868
16ANNA ROZKOSZBASKILJ.J. DARBOVEN111.6111
17ALEKSANDRA KRZYSZTOFOWICZKILLER QUEENDOLINA CHARLOTTY111.3119
ELIANNA ZAGÓROWSKAKORONASTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCEELI
ELIIZABELA SITNIKSOFIADOLINA CHARLOTTYELI
ELIHANNA KOBANIKITASTAJNIA HORYZONTELI
REZANNA POROŻYŃSKAPARNASSTAJNIA HORYZONTREZ
REZPOLA GAJZLERCALHEDRONAKJ TRÓJMIASTOREZ
Wysokość przeszkód: 100
Przeszkód: 12
Skoków: 13
Dystans: 480
Tempo: 350
Norma czasu: 100
Przejazdów: 22
Koni: 22
Zawodników: 20
Klubów / stajni: 13
Sędzia główny: Stanisław Iskierko
Gospodarz toru: Iwona Iskierko
2019(c) BALTIC - CUP POMORZE ŚRODKOWE