LL

Konkurs nr 3 kl. LL do 90 cm, dwufazowy
NOWĘCIN 2018-06-09 - 15:20

Lp.M-ceZawodnikKońStajniaI FazaII Faza
CzasPunktyCzasPunkty
1KAMILA SZATAJHOKUSŁEBSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI52.20031.620
2ANNA ROZKOSZBASKILJ.J. DARBOVEN69.67031.820
3RADOSŁAW KOZŁOWSKIKALARTKJ PEGAZ REDA63.48031.850
4MARTA ŁAZORCZYKORIONSTAJNIA ZAHIR63.16032.440
5KONRAD MAŃSKINOWITAJKS EWRO64.97037.350
6WERONIKA ŚWIĘCICKAWICHERSJK KUMAKI72.38039.250
7MILENA CHORĄŻEWSKABAJERKJ PEGAZ REDA61.34040.130
8RITA OLECHLOTNASIWA SALINO60.47041.030
9DOMINIKA LEMKEASTERIXPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA64.16041.700
10ZUZANNA BORYSLA MARCELL KUCKJ PEGAZ REDA75.34043.130
11ALEKSANDRA PEŁKOWSKAALOE VERA BEAUTYSIWA SALINO56.52043.690
12URSZULA TOKARZARGON EX ARDENŁEBSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI63.70044.950
13MAJA PILSKAWICHERSJK KUMAKI68.75046.190
14EMILIA NAZIMEKAGIAKJ PEGAZ REDA65.20046.470
15ESTERA BANASIAKFORTUNABPK69.76048.250
16ALEKSANDRA KRZYSZTOFOWICZKILLER QUEENDOLINA CHARLOTTY69.65054.010
17PAULINA ŚLUSARCZYKFRUGOJKS EWRO MAŁOSZYCE68.55033.264
18KAMILA SZATAJLOMBARDŁEBSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI55.38035.374
19PAWEŁ HOŁOWNIAROMANTIC PRINCESSJ.J. DARBOVEN67.33046.794
20ADAM SZCZESNYLOTTOMATŁEBSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI65.96050.804
21MARLENA DAWIDOWSKAHARYSTAJNIA GRAŻYNY65.38052.304
22POLA GAJZLERCALHEDRONAKJ TRÓJMIASTO53.11057.629
23ANETA KOWALCZYKWARKASTAJNIA KONICZYNKA67.77073.559
24IZABELA SITNIKKILLER QUEENDOLINA CHARLOTTY71.520ELI
25KLAUDIA MAŃSKAELZAJKS EWRO64.370ELI
26ANNA POROŻYŃSKAPARNASSTAJNIA HORYZONT61.360
27MARTA OGŁOZAFAMAGUSTASTAJNIA POBŁOCIE64.850
28MARTA OGŁOZAUSKAWELLASTAJNIA POBŁOCIE66.090
29BLANKA SAWCZUKFIGASIWA SALINO57.834
30WIKTORIA HARASIMALKMENA EQUUS NEGRUSSTAJNIA ENYA GRĄBKOWO65.354
31HANNA KOBANIKITASTAJNIA HORYZONT70.504
32KASIA BARTKIEWICZREGENTŁEBSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI76.134
33ALEKSANDRA ORPELHANASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY80.215
34ZOFIA SPECJALSKAHOSSAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN97.579
35DARIA KIEDROWSKABAYGASTAJNIA KONICZYNKA108.1412
36ANNA ZAGÓROWSKAKORONASTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCE77.3912
37ALEKSANDRA KRZYSZTOFOWICZSOFIADOLINA CHARLOTTY85.9314
ELIMARTA BEDNARZMERANOJKS SENNY NOWĘCINELI
ELIALEKSANDRA TYSZKATAJGA KUCAMAZONKA BIERKOWOELI
ELIIZABELA SITNIKSOFIADOLINA CHARLOTTYELI
ELIDARIA KOMOSADYNASTIASIWA SALINOELI
TRKLAUDIA MAŃSKAELZAJKS EWRO56.1200
TREMILIA NAZIMEKAGIAKJ PEGAZ REDA62.4200
TRPAWEŁ HOŁOWNIAROMANTIC PRINCESSJ.J. DARBOVEN63.1900
TRKONRAD MAŃSKINOWITAJKS EWRO63.5400
TRALEKSANDRA TYSZKATAJGA KUCAMAZONKA BIERKOWO66.2600
TRALEKSANDRA ORPELHANASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY67.5500
TRMARTA BEDNARZMERANOJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN69.8900
TRZOFIA SPECJALSKAHOSSAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN71.7000
TRWIKTORIA HARASIMALKMENA EQUUS NEGRUSSTAJNIA ENYA GRĄBKOWO63.7140
TRMARTA OGŁOZAUSKAWELLASTAJNIA POBŁOCIE68.3040
Wysokość przeszkód: 90
Przeszkód: 7/5
Skoków: 8/5
Dystans: 300/300
Tempo: 325
Norma czasu: 80/55
Przejazdów: 51
Koni: 38
Zawodników: 37
Klubów / stajni: 20
Sędzia główny: Stanisław Iskierko
Gospodarz toru: Iwona Iskierko
2019(c) BALTIC - CUP POMORZE ŚRODKOWE