Mini LL

Konkurs nr 2 kl. mini LL do 70 cm, dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu
NOWĘCIN 2018-06-09 - 11:15

Lp.M-ceZawodnikKońStajniaCzasPunktyDo normy
1URSZULA TOKARZARGON EX ARDENŁEBSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI74.70000.70
2ANETA KOWALCZYKWARKASTAJNIA KONICZYNKA75.07001.07
3MARLENA DAWIDOWSKAHARYSTAJNIA GRAŻYNY72.81001.19
4WIKTORIA HARASIMALKMENA EQUUS NEGRUSSTAJNIA ENYA GRĄBKOWO72.29001.71
5DARIA KIEDROWSKABAYGASTAJNIA KONICZYNKA71.55002.45
6AGNIESZKA RĄBCACASSIAKJ TRÓJMIASTO76.99002.99
7MARTA BEDNARZDRAKAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN77.98003.98
8MARTYNA TALAŚKANICKYKJ PEGAZ REDA69.87004.13
9ANNA ZAGÓROWSKAKORONASTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCE69.50004.50
10DARIA KOMOSAALOE VERA BEAUTYSIWA SALINO68.81005.19
11WIKTORIA PRZYKUCKAFALCOJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN79.66005.66
12WERONIKA WICZLINGSAN REMOAKJ TRÓJMIASTO68.29005.71
13EMILIA NAZIMEKAGIAKJ PEGAZ REDA67.51006.49
14ALEKSANDRA PEŁKOWSKAALOE VERA BEAUTYSIWA SALINO67.33006.67
15ZUZANNA BORYSLA MARCELL KUCKJ PEGAZ REDA81.14007.14
16WIKTORIA CELIŃSKA-SPODARMIGOTKA KUCKJ PEGAZ REDA65.86008.14
17AGNIESZKA RĄBCACALHEDRONAKJ TRÓJMIASTO65.56008.44
18KASIA BARTKIEWICZREGENTŁEBSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI63.58010.42
19ALEKSANDRA TYSZKATAJGA KUCAMAZONKA BIERKOWO75.28101.28
20ZOFIA SPECJALSKAHOSSAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN70.44103.56
21ŁUCJA WASILEWSKAJARISAKJ TRÓJMIASTO78.67204.67
22KORNELIA ZIENTKIEWICZCALHEDRONAKJ TRÓJMIASTO84.84210.84
23ALEKSANDRA ORPELHANASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY86.97212.97
24JULIA HYSZALASKASJK KUMAKI91.06217.06
25ZOFIA SPECJALSKAMERANOJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN91.56217.56
26MARTA OGŁOZAFAMAGUSTASTAJNIA POBŁOCIE99.02225.02
27KORNELIA OPARAAROLAND PGJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN93.40619.40
28MARTA OGŁOZAUSKAWELLASTAJNIA POBŁOCIE101.76627.76
29ESTERA BANASIAKFORTUNABPK108.55634.55
ELIDOROTA GOŁUCHOWSKACHANTALEAKJ TRÓJMIASTOELI
ELIALESSIA CARAVELLIALASKASJK KUMAKIELI
ELIMIRELLA JAWORSKA-BRZUŚCHANTALEAKJ TRÓJMIASTOELI
ELIALEKSANDRA POPŁAWSKAREGENTŁEBSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKIELI
ELIALICJA KINKELORLANDOAKJ TRÓJMIASTOELI
ELIADAM SZCZESNYLOTTOMATŁEBSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKIELI
ELIJULIA MALLEKPOLLYŁEBSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKIELI
ELIANGELIKA WOJTYNIAKPERSJASTAJNIA KONICZYNKAELI
ELIHANNA ZAWADZKAWARKASTAJNIA KONICZYNKAELI
ELIHANNA ZAWADZKAPERSJASTAJNIA KONICZYNKAELI
TRALICJA KINKELORLANDOAKJ TRÓJMIASTO0
TRANGELIKA WOJTYNIAKPERSJASTAJNIA KONICZYNKA0
TRWERONIKA WICZLINGSAN REMOAKJ TRÓJMIASTO75.73001.73
TRMARTA BEDNARZDRAKAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN76.83002.83
TRAGNIESZKA RĄBCACASSIAKJ TRÓJMIASTO71.12002.88
TRWIKTORIA CELIŃSKA-SPODARMIGOTKA KUCKJ PEGAZ REDA70.76003.24
TRJULIA HYSZALASKASJK KUMAKI70.16003.84
TRMIRELLA JAWORSKA-BRZUŚCHANTALEAKJ TRÓJMIASTO79.93005.93
TRKORNELIA OPARAAROLAND PGJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN65.24008.76
TRŁUCJA WASILEWSKAJARISAKJ TRÓJMIASTO83.14009.14
TRMARTA OGŁOZAFAMAGUSTASTAJNIA POBŁOCIE61.29012.71
TRDARIA KIEDROWSKABAYGASTAJNIA KONICZYNKA73.92100.08
TRMARTYNA TALAŚKANICKYKJ PEGAZ REDA72.14101.86
TRWIKTORIA PRZYKUCKAFALCOJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN78.30104.30
TRESTERA BANASIAKFORTUNABPK66.08107.92
TRDOROTA GOŁUCHOWSKACHANTALEAKJ TRÓJMIASTO89.36115.36
TRJULIA MALLEKPOLLYŁEBSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI82.58208.58
TRKORNELIA ZIENTKIEWICZCALHEDRONAKJ TRÓJMIASTO87.43213.43
Wysokość przeszkód: 70
Przeszkód: 11
Skoków: 11
Dystans: 400
Tempo: 325
Norma czasu: 74
Przejazdów: 57
Koni: 33
Zawodników: 35
Klubów / stajni: 13
Sędzia główny: Stanisław Iskierko
Gospodarz toru: Iwona Iskierko
2019(c) BALTIC - CUP POMORZE ŚRODKOWE