L

Zwykły art.238.2.1. Runda Duża
SARBSK 2016-06-11 - 13:00

Lp.M-ceZawodnikKońStajniaCzasPunkty
1AGNIESZKA WUJECEROTYKRANCZO BANDEROZA42.720
2ZUZANNA CZARNECKAWIELEŃPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA44.130
3MARTA ŁAZORCZYKCHILLING ZAHIRSTAJNIA ZAHIR44.590
4JULIA FRYDELRUSŁANJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN45.420
5NATALIA JARZYŃSKAWHITE QUEENPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA45.670
6PRZEMYSŁAW OLECHEQUITAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN45.980
7AGNIESZKA PAWLIKCYPRPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA47.030
8ALICJA WOLAŃSKANAGARIJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN47.730
9KATARZYNA OSTAPIUKDRACENAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA48.340
10ANNA POROŻYŃSKAGERMINAJKS EWRO MAŁOSZYCE48.920
11MAJA BARCZYKORLANDOSJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN49.420
12KAMILA SZATAJHOKUSŁEBSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI51.310
13AGNIESZKA PAWLIKPANTA RHEIPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA55.930
14ELISABETH van DIREALAZARPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA45.064
15MAJA BARCZYKKARTELJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN48.984
16NIKOLA WARSZAWSKADRACENAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA49.064
17PIOTR KOWALCZYKPROMYKKJ ARPAV49.284
18PIOTR ZIELONKASCYTIAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN49.824
19KALINA MARCEWICZGRYF POMORSKIKJ PEGAZ REDA51.074
20WIESŁAW JĘDRZEJEWSKIELITAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN52.544
21PIOTR ZIELONKADARAVELLJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN52.814
22JOLANTA KOWALCZYKZIRETTOSTAJNIA SENTO53.564
23DOMINIKA KUSIAKSEKSTANSDOLINA CHARLOTTY63.449
24MARTA ŹDZIEBŁOWSKARUTKAMORINA REDA77.5913
25NATALIA SOCHAJBARIASTAJNIA POD DĘBAMI74.6216
ELINATALIA SKIBIŃSKALA KRESSTAJNIA KONICZYNKAELI
ELIDOMINIKA LEŚNIEWSKAF.EGONSTAJNIA GRAŻYNYELI
ELIANNA ROZKOSZSENTOSTAJNIA SENTOELI
ELIDOMINIKA LEMKEASTERIXSTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCEELI
ELIKAROLINA GŁOWACKACELINA JSTAJNIA WERAGOELI
ELINATALIA SKIBIŃSKAWARKASTAJNIA KONICZYNKAELI
ELIANGELIKA MISCHKEMERANOJKS SENNY NOWĘCINELI
ELINATALIA SKIBIŃSKABAYGASTAJNIA KONICZYNKAELI
ELIAGNIESZKA PIASECKALA CROSSŁEBSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKIELI
ELIHENRYK KOZŁOWSKIKULINKAJKS SENNY NOWĘCINELI
Wysokość przeszkód:
Przeszkód:
Skoków:
Dystans:
Tempo:
Norma czasu: 60
Przejazdów: 35
Koni: 34
Zawodników: 30
Klubów / stajni: 16
Sędzia główny:
Gospodarz toru:
2019(c) BALTIC - CUP POMORZE ŚRODKOWE