L

Konkurs nr 5 kl. L do 100 cm, dokładności z rozgrywką
BARŁOMINO 2018-04-28 - 18:15

Lp.M-ceZawodnikKońStajniaCzasPunktyRozgrywkaPunkty
1AGNIESZKA PIASECKALA CROSSŁEBSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI50.27026.740
2ALEKSANDRA KOZŁOWSKANABABSKJ Sopot50.01026.930
3JULIA LIESKECARRERAKJ PEGAZ REDA51.95032.930
4NINA GAWKOWSKATRIPLE SPEEDBPK52.98032.940
5DARIUSZ RESZUTAWESTKJ LA SCALA59.78033.710
6ZOFIA SZOPAHIDDEN DREAMSOPOCKI KJ54.83034.510
7MAJA BARCZYKKARTELJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN60.32035.940
8KORNELIA DREWINGFIRST WAIOWAKJ AS DREAM55.59036.800
9ANNA ROZKOSZBASKILJ.J. DARBOVEN49.98030.664
10MILENA CHORĄŻEWSKABAJERKJ PEGAZ REDA54.54031.484
11BEATA GRUBAKALARTKJ PEGAZ REDA53.19033.994
12ZOFIA SZCZEPAŃSKAHOVERBPK49.14039.474
13PAULINA ŚLUSARCZYKFRUGOJKS EWRO MAŁOSZYCE57.82042.914
14MICHALINA PAZIKGRYF POMORSKIKJ AS DREAM51.18039.318
15WIESŁAW JĘDRZEJEWSKICHAZARJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN61.52044.338
16WIKTORIA WENTLA PRINCBPK51.42029.1812
17ZUZANNA CZARNECKAWIELEŃPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA50.000
18KAMILA SZATAJHOKUSŁEBSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI50.660
19SANDRA WRONKAFIKAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA51.100
20ALEKSANDRA KOZŁOWSKANABABSKJ Sopot52.870
21PIOTR TAUBACYCERAJKS BARŁOMINO56.390
22EMILIA LASKOWSKAPAVAROTTIJKS BARŁOMINO57.500
23JUSTYNA BADASZKOCONTENDRO WORLDSKJ Sopot57.830
24EMILIA LASKOWSKALEONARDOJKS BARŁOMINO59.780
25DARIUSZ FIGASROSIJKS BARŁOMINO61.550
26SANDRA KAWAŁADALEMIRPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA49.474
27JUSTYNA MOTYLORAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA49.774
28DOMINIKA LEMKEASTERIXPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA50.624
29ALICJA WOLAŃSKAAGOSTINO JJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN51.244
30NATALIA MARCEKPRODIGYKJ LA SCALA53.944
31NATALIA WASIAKARAGONKJ AS DREAM58.604
32KAMILA SZATAJLOMBARDŁEBSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI65.365
33NATALIA SOCHAJBARIASTAJNIA POD DĘBAMI71.916
34HENRYK KOZŁOWSKICHRISTINAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN72.506
35DARIUSZ RESZUTAEPOSZKJ LA SCALA73.197
TRZUZANNA CZARNECKAWIELEŃPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA51.3400
TRHENRYK KOZŁOWSKICHRISTINAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN56.1300
Wysokość przeszkód: 100
Przeszkód: 9
Skoków: 11
Dystans: 350
Tempo: 325
Norma czasu: 65
Przejazdów: 37
Koni: 34
Zawodników: 31
Klubów / stajni: 13
Sędzia główny: Stanisław Iskierko
Gospodarz toru: Łukasz Lesner
2019(c) BALTIC - CUP POMORZE ŚRODKOWE