LL

Dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art.238.1.1. - Runda Średnia
SARBSK 2016-06-11 - 11:00

Lp.M-ceZawodnikKońStajniaCzasPunktyDo normy
1MAJA BARCZYKKARTELJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN59.80000.20
2KATARZYNA SROKAF.EGONSTAJNIA GRAŻYNY57.62002.38
3DOMINIKA PIEKARSKAKORONASTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCE57.19002.81
4KATARZYNA OSTAPIUKDRACENAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA56.52003.48
5DOMINIKA LEMKEASTERIXSTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCE55.55004.45
6ZUZANNA CZARNECKAWIELEŃPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA53.51006.49
7LENA KLIMCZYKMIGOTKA KUCKJ PEGAZ REDA52.68007.32
8PIOTR KOWALCZYKPROMYKKJ ARPAV52.58007.42
9DOMINIKA LEŚNIEWSKAF.EGONSTAJNIA GRAŻYNY51.79008.21
10DOMINIKA NOWAKOWSKABAMBINASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY51.71008.29
11KINGA MAREWSKAWARKASTAJNIA KONICZYNKA51.21008.79
12ELISABETH van DIREALAZARPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA50.42009.58
13NATALIA ANDUŁAFIGARO KUCKJ PEGAZ REDA50.34009.66
14OLIWIA MIKOŁAJCZUKSAHARA KUCSTAJNIA SENTO49.68010.32
15MARTA ŹDZIEBŁOWSKARUTKAMORINA REDA49.28010.72
16KINGA MAREWSKABAYGASTAJNIA KONICZYNKA48.80011.20
17ALICJA WOLAŃSKANAGARIJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN48.19011.81
18ZOFIA BOWIKGRABIECHKJ LOTNA SŁUPSK48.02011.98
19MEGGIE MISZTALPOKER KUCKJ PEGAZ REDA47.95012.05
20WIESŁAW JĘDRZEJEWSKIELITAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN47.72012.28
21MAGDALENA CIEPLIŃSKAFORDROSJKS EWRO MAŁOSZYCE46.89013.11
22NATALIA SOCHAJBELLASTAJNIA POD DĘBAMI46.75013.25
23PAWEŁ HOŁOWNIAKORTISKJ PEGAZ REDA46.73013.27
24MARTYNA RAMOTOWSKALARRYJKS EWRO MAŁOSZYCE46.70013.30
25KORNELIA TUDRUJBPK46.40013.60
26MATYLDA CYBULAEQUEENPASION LEMON TREE KUCKJ AS DREAM46.32013.68
27ANGELIKA MISCHKEMERANOJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN45.40014.60
28NATALIA SKIBIŃSKALA KRESSTAJNIA KONICZYNKA45.01014.99
29PRZEMYSŁAW OLECHEQUITAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN42.93017.07
30ANITA MISCHKEHOSSAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN42.56017.44
31JULIA KRASUCKAHARPUNJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN41.80018.20
32JULIA ANTONIAKSENTOSTAJNIA SENTO41.09018.91
33PATRYCJA CHOLEWIŃSKAFALCOJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN38.85021.15
34JOLANTA KOWALCZYKZIRETTOSTAJNIA SENTO64.75104.75
35MAJA JARZYŃSKAWHITE QUEENPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA65105.00
36AGNIESZKA PAWLIKPANTA RHEIPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA65.26105.26
37JULIA SOŁYSZSHARM el SHEIKHDOLINA CHARLOTTY48.53111.47
38MARTA ŁAZORCZYKDERKASTAJNIA ZAHIR47.46112.54
39PATRYCJA CHOLEWIŃSKAFALCOJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN45.38114.62
40ANITA MISCHKEHOSSAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN41.86118.14
41ANGELIKA GRABOWSKASCYTIAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN40.75119.25
42ANNA ROZKOSZSENTOSTAJNIA SENTO56.12203.88
43JULIA MARCINIAKAVANKAJKS EWRO MAŁOSZYCE67.02207.02
44ANGELIKA GRABOWSKASCYTIAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN70.30310.30
45ANIELA ŻIÓŁKOWSKAHORMOONS JASPERKJ AS DREAM60.65600.65
ELIPAULINA ŚLUSARCZYKGOLAYTS BOYSTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCEELI
ELIALEKSANDRA KRZYSZTOFOWICZSETKA IIDOLINA CHARLOTTYELI
ELIZOFIA POLANEKSPEED OF SOUNDSTAJNIA WERAGOELI
TRANIELA ŻIÓŁKOWSKAHORMOONS JASPERKJ AS DREAM43.33016.67
TRALEKSANDRA KRZYSZTOFOWICZSETKA IIDOLINA CHARLOTTY69.85709.85
Wysokość przeszkód:
Przeszkód:
Skoków:
Dystans:
Tempo:
Norma czasu: 60
Przejazdów: 50
Koni: 43
Zawodników: 44
Klubów / stajni: 17
Sędzia główny:
Gospodarz toru:
2019(c) BALTIC - CUP POMORZE ŚRODKOWE