M-ceZawodnikStajnia12345SUMAFINAŁGEN
1WIŚNIEWSKA PAULINAKJ POLONEZ DAMNICA55554241842
2JAROSIEWICZ MARTYNAKJ POLONEZ DAMNICA55555251035
3KUŻEL AMELIASTAJNIA KARLIKOWO55055201030
4DRECHNOWICZ ZUZANNASTAJNIA KARLIKOWO55054191029
5GOSZ KAROLINASTAJNIA KARLIKOWO55054191029
6PYZDROWSKA ZUZANNAKJ PEGAZ REDA50550151025
7GLEMBIN OLIWIASTAJNIA KARLIKOWO0504514822
8HILLER MARCELBPK0000551621
9SIKORSKA DOMINIKABPK00000202020
10JASCHKE AMELIASTAJNIA KARLIKOWO0405091019
11DAWIDOWSKA MARLENASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY5550318018
12STOSIK ESTERAKJ PEGAZ REDA0005051015
KONIECZNA WIKTORIAAMAZONKA BIERKOWO5050010010
RYCHTER ANDŻELIKABPK00000101010
PRZYJEMSKI KRZYSZTOFJ.J. DARBOVEN00000101010
WYSOCKA MARTABPK00000101010
ZDZIEBŁOWSKA MARTABPK00000101010
KREFTA ZUZANNASTAJNIA KARLIKOWO00000101010
SOBISZ MAJABPK00000101010
WASILEWSKI ANDRZEJBPK00000101010
MARCHWIŃSKA KAROLINABPK00000101010
KRZYŻAK ANTONINAJ.J. DARBOVEN00000101010
SIKORSKA NATALIABPK00000101010
LISHCHYNSKA IRYNABPK00000101010
LUDWIG EDYTAKJ POLONEZ DAMNICA00504909
GRABOWSKA ANGELIKABPK54000909
PETROW JULIASIWA SALINO40050909
SIWIEC BARTŁOMIEJBPK05300808
SZTEIN JULIABPK00000888
WALKUSZ KAROLINABPK00000888
JANKOWSKI FRANEKBPK00000888
LENDZION JULIABPK00000888
JEZIORSKA NATALIAJ.J. DARBOVEN00000888
MAŁGORZEWICZ KAROLINABPK00000888
STACHOWSKA AGATABPK00000666
PAKUR ZOFIABPK00050505
LACKA MONIKAKJ POLONEZ DAMNICA00050505
SROKA KATARZYNABPK00005505
SPITULASKA ANIELAKJ AS DREAM00005505
LITTWIN IZABELLABPK00005505
CICHLA POLABPK00005505
MICHALSKA NINABPK00005505
SUWIK OLIWERBPK00005505
MICHALSKA OLIWIABPK00005505
ELLWART EDYTABPK00005505
KONCZALSKA OLIWIAŁEBSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI05000505
KOSECKA ZOFIASTAJNIA KARLIKOWO00050505
BRAC HANNASTAJNIA SENTO00500505
SOMMERFELD LAURASTAJNIA RĘDZIKOWO00500505
OGŁOZA MARTASTAJNIA POBŁOCIE00500505
KUSIAK KRZYSZTOFDOLINA CHARLOTTY00500505
RUDOWICZ DARIUSZJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN00500505
TOMASZEWSKA PAULINASTAJNIA POBŁOCIE00500505
KANCERZ JULIADOLINA CHARLOTTY00500505
WÓJCIK AGATAHKJ LOTNA SŁUPSK00500505
POPŁAWSKA ALEKSANDRAŁEBSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI05000505
SPECJALSKA ZOFIAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN05000505
PILARCZYK WERONIKADOLINA CHARLOTTY00500505
KNUT MAJASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY50000505
TRECZYŃSKA NADIAKJ POLONEZ DAMNICA00050505
PIASECKI WOJCIECHSTADNINA RUNOWO05000505
MIKOŁAJCZUK OLIWIASTAJNIA SENTO40000404
HEBA DARIUSZSTAJNIA PĘPLINO00400404
KRZYSZTOFOWICZ ALEKSANDRADOLINA CHARLOTTY00400404
KOSS KLAUDIAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN40000404
MĘCZYŃSKA KAJAJKS EWRO40000404
RYCHERT ADRIANNABPK00004404
JAKUSZ BOGNAŁEBSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI04000404
KOTOWSKA ANTONINAKJ AS DREAM00004404
RUDOWICZ DARIUSZJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN04000404
GOSKA ZUZANNAŁEBSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI04000404
ROGOWSKA MARTASTAJNIA KARLIKOWO00040404
JAROSZ MARTYNASTAJNIA ZĘBOWO00400404
KYRCZ KINGASTAJNIA W LISEWCU00004404
NOWOSIELSKA JULIASTAJNIA POMERANIA00040404
KIEMPA PAULINAHKS LOTNA REDZIKOWO00004404
PARZNIEWSKA KORNELIASTAJNIA KARLIKOWO00030303
LACKA ANGELIKAKJ POLONEZ DAMNICA00030303
GUSSMAN NATALIASTAJNIA KARLIKOWO00000000
PILIPIONEK NATALIASTADNINA RUNOWO00000000
KNIGAWKA ZUZANNASTAJNIA BABINIEC00000000
KURAS JULIARANCZO W DOLINIE00000000
MALLEK JULIAŁEBSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI00000000
PYZDROWSKA MONIKAKJ PEGAZ REDA00000000
CHABOWSKA MARIASTAJNIA KARLIKOWO00000000
PISKUŁA AMELIASTADNINA KONI GALOP00000000
MROCZKOWSKA JULIAŁEBSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI00000000
ŻELAZEK ALEKSANDRABPK00000000
KWIATKOWSKA WIKTORIABPK00000000
KAPEL KINGASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY00000000
ZIMEK SARABPK00000000
2019(c) BALTIC - CUP POMORZE ŚRODKOWE