M-ceZawodnikStajnia123456SUMAx57GEN
1MAŃSKI KONRADJKS EWRO MAŁOSZYCE00005510102535
2ŚLUSARCZYK PAULINAJKS EWRO MAŁOSZYCE05545524241034
3CHORĄŻEWSKA MILENAKJ PEGAZ REDA0545452323831
4STYN MAJABPK000005552025
5BARCZYK MAJAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN05050212121022
6LEMKE DOMINIKAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0453552222022
7ŁAZORCZYK MARTASTAJNIA ZAHIR5004301212820
8LOST DOROTAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA000004441519
9OLECH RITASIWA SALINO00053088816
10WOLAŃSKA ALICJAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN0404531616016
MAŃSKA KLAUDIAJKS EWRO MAŁOSZYCE00005499615
KUBICKA PATRYCJASIWA SALINO0005501010414
SZEMRAJ HANNABPK000040441014
SŁUŻEWSKA MARIAKJ PEGAZ REDA00000555813
SZATAJ KAMILAŁEBSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI0505001010010
DZIURKOWSKI TOMASZKJ RAKOWIEC0055001010010
JĘDRZEJEWSKI WIESŁAWJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN0505001010010
FRYDEL JULIAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN0000001001010
ROZKOSZ ANNAJ.J. DARBOVEN0522009909
WRONKA SANDRAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0500049909
GRABIŃSKA MARTYNAKJ PEGAZ REDA0050038808
GOHRA KAROLINABPK0000008088
ORPEL ALEKSANDRASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY0000011167
SKOWROŃSKA DOMINIKAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN4020006606
CHORĄŻY MARLENASTAJNIA HORYZONT0030306606
STARONIEWICZ KAROLINASOPOCKI KJ0000044426
KIEMPA PAULINAHKS LOTNA REDZIKOWO0000006066
WIECZOREK DARIABPK0000006066
SITNIK IZABELADOLINA CHARLOTTY0050005505
SKOWROŃSKI ŁUKASZJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN0040105505
OSTAPIUK KATARZYNAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN0000055505
PIASECKA AGNIESZKAŁEBSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI0500005505
KOZŁOWSKI RADOSŁAWKJ PEGAZ REDA0005005505
PAZIK MICHALINAKJ AS DREAM0500005505
SZCZEPAŃSKA ZOFIABPK0500005505
KOZŁOWSKA ALEKSANDRASKJ Sopot0500005505
FIGAS DARIUSZJKS BARŁOMINO0500005505
CIEGIERT MARTYNAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0000055505
BADASZKO JUSTYNASKJ Sopot0500005505
SZOPA ZOFIASOPOCKI KJ0500005505
JESCHKE KAROLINASTAJNIA BURSZTYNOWA0050005505
GRUBA BEATAKJ PEGAZ REDA0500005505
LASKOWSKA EMILIAJKS BARŁOMINO0500005505
TAUBA PIOTRJKS BARŁOMINO0500005505
CZARNECKA ZUZANNAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0500005505
WENT WIKTORIABPK0500005505
LIESKE JULIAKJ PEGAZ REDA0500005505
RESZUTA DARIUSZKJ LA SCALA0500005505
DREWING KORNELIAKJ AS DREAM0500005505
DRELICH JULIAKJ ISKRA5000005505
GAWKOWSKA NINABPK0500005505
OLSZEWSKA ALICJAKJ NADWIŚLANIN KWIDZYN5000005505
WASIAK NATALIAKJ AS DREAM0400004404
MOTYL JUSTYNAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0400004404
GURAZDA MONIKAKJ PEGAZ REDA0000044404
FORMELLA DOROTAJ.J. DARBOVEN0000044404
SAWICKA NATALIAMORINA REDA0000044404
KRZYSZTOFOWICZ ALEKSANDRADOLINA CHARLOTTY0031004404
MARCEK NATALIAKJ LA SCALA0400004404
KAWAŁA SANDRAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0400004404
SAWCZUK BLANKASIWA SALINO0004004404
WASILEWSKA OLGAWILCZE RANCZO0000004044
KOZŁOWSKI HENRYKJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN0300003303
SOCHAJ NATALIASTAJNIA POD DĘBAMI0300003303
SUCHECKA GRAŻYNAKJ ISKRA3000003303
STOLTMANN LILIANASTAJNIA NESSA0030003303
SKOWROŃSKA MONIKABPK0000033303
PAWLIK AGNIESZKASOPOCKI KJ0000033303
BOGUSZEWSKA-SOCHA KATARZYNAJKS BARŁOMINO0000303303
CZARNECKA JOANNASIWA SALINO - JKS SENNY0000123303
DAMPS AGNIESZKAKJ PEGAZ REDA0000033303
POTRYKUS ADAMKJ ARPAV0000202202
SOBCZYK KATARZYNAKJ LA SCALA0000022202
ANDRUKAJTIS AGATAKJ POLAR2000002202
PEŁKOWSKA ALEKSANDRASIWA SALINO0000202202
USTJAK NICOLLSTAJNIA BURSZTYNOWA0020002202
DAWIDOWSKA MARLENASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY0000011101
KOMOSA DARIAJ.J. DARBOVEN0000101101
KALIN KAROLINABPK0000011101
LEZNER JULIAKJ TABUN0000011101
2018(c) zawodykonne.eu