M-ceZawodnikStajnia123456SUMAx57GEN
1ZAGÓROWSKA ANNASTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCE0455552424832
2NAZIMEK EMILIAKJ PEGAZ REDA00055010102030
3DAWIDOWSKA MARLENASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY00555520201030
4TALAŚKA MARTYNAKJ PEGAZ REDA00554014141529
5ORPEL ALEKSANDRASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY00545418181028
6CELIŃSKA-SPODAR WIKTORIAKJ PEGAZ REDA0055552020828
7GÓRSKA ADRIANAKJ PEGAZ REDA0000002502525
8PRZYBYT BARBARABPK000005551015
9LEZNER JULIAKJ TABUN000005551015
10KOMOSA DARIASIWA SALINO000500551015
DĄBROWSKA ANNAJ.J. DARBOVEN000005551015
OGŁOZA MARTASTAJNIA POBŁOCIE000400441014
STACHOWSKA AGATABPK00000444812
PRZYKUCKA WIKTORIAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN0505001010010
BORYS ZUZANNAKJ PEGAZ REDA0505001010010
HARASIM WIKTORIASTAJNIA ENYA GRĄBKOWO0055001010010
LEMAN ZUZANNAJ.J. DARBOVEN5500001010010
GICZELA KAROLINARANCZO BANDEROZA0500051010010
TOCHA ZOFIASTAJNIA ŁUKOCIN5500001010010
PIOTRZKOWSKA ZUZANNAWILCZE RANCZO0000001001010
GOHRA KAROLINABPK0000001001010
DOMASZK WIKTORIABPK0000001001010
SPECJALSKA ZOFIAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN0504009909
TYSZKA ALEKSANDRAAMAZONKA BIERKOWO0054009909
OPARA KORNELIAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN0503008808
KOZŁOWSKA ANNAKJ PEGAZ REDA0000008088
KIEMPA PAULINAHKS LOTNA REDZIKOWO0000008088
HYSZ JULIASJK KUMAKI0304007707
WYSOCKA MARTAEQUESTER MRZEZINO0000006066
LADEMANN OLIWIABPK0000006066
GALUHN MARTABPK0000055505
PEŁKOWSKA ALEKSANDRASIWA SALINO0005005505
DOMAROS AGATABPK0000055505
BEDNARZ MARTAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN0005005505
JAKIMIAK EDYTAJ.J. DARBOVEN0000055505
SITNIK IZABELADOLINA CHARLOTTY0050005505
RĄBCA AGNIESZKAAKJ TRÓJMIASTO0005005505
WICZLING WERONIKAAKJ TRÓJMIASTO0005005505
DOSZ MONIKABPK0000055505
KLAWITTER WIKTORIABPK0000055505
RZEPKA MARTYNABPK0000055505
PELLOWSKA PAULINAJKS BARŁOMINO0000055505
SZEMRAJ HANNABPK0000505505
MAJEWSKA GABRIELAKJ JACKIEWICZÓW W POŁCHOWIE0000505505
MAJ MAGDABPK0000055505
KOWALCZYK ANETASTAJNIA KONICZYNKA0005005505
KIEDROWSKA DARIASTAJNIA KONICZYNKA0005005505
LENDZION JULIABPK5000005505
TOKARZ URSZULAŁEBSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI0005005505
BARTKIEWICZ KASIAŁEBSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI0005005505
KUSIAK KRZYSZTOFDOLINA CHARLOTTY0050005505
KRZYSZTOFOWICZ ALEKSANDRADOLINA CHARLOTTY0050005505
RODAK NATALIABPK0500005505
GURSKI KACPERBPK0500005505
BARTRAND KORNELIABPK0500005505
BECKER ZUZANNAJKS BARŁOMINO0500005505
KASZUBOWSKA OLIWIABPK0500005505
SPITULASKA ANIELAKJ AS DREAM0500005505
OSICZKO-ASZYK KAROLINABPK0500005505
ŁOSIŃSKA ZOSIARANCZO BANDEROZA0500005505
RYCIAK WIKTORIASOPOCKI KJ0500005505
BAROWICZ MARTYNAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0500005505
MOROZ EMILIABPK5000005505
MIĄSKOWSKA ZOFIAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0500005505
KUŻEL AMELIABPK0500005505
STOLTMANN LILIANASTAJNIA NESSA0050005505
DYNOWSKA HANNAKJ ISKRA5000005505
KAMIŃSKA EWABPK0500005505
RUSZKOWSKA DOMINIKAKJ ISKRA5000005505
WALUKIEWICZ HELENASJK KUMAKI0500005505
MIKOŁAJCZUK OLIWIASTAJNIA SENTO0050005505
JEZIERSKA KORNELIAKJ ISKRA5000005505
STOLTMANN WIKTORIASTAJNIA NESSA0050005505
CZERNIEWICZ PAWEŁBPK0000044404
GÓRKOWSKA MAGDABPK0000044404
KLASA MARCELAKJ LA SCALA0400004404
KASZUBA JOANNABPK0000044404
FELKNER ZUZANNAJKS BARŁOMINO0400004404
CARAVELLI ALESSIASJK KUMAKI0400004404
HYRDEL KLAUDIABPK0000044404
BUJAK WERONIKABPK0000044404
ZWIEFKA NATALIABPK0400004404
PAROLCZYK AGATABPK0400004404
KMIECIK ZUZANNABPK0000044404
ZIENTKIEWICZ KORNELIAAKJ TRÓJMIASTO0004004404
WITKOWSKA RÓŻABPK4000004404
WASILEWSKA ŁUCJAAKJ TRÓJMIASTO0004004404
WOŹNIACKA PATRYCJABPK4000004404
MAŃSKI KONRADJKS EWRO MAŁOSZYCE0000404404
BARTOSZEWICZ HANNABPK0400004404
KASPERSKI KAJABPK0000404404
DĄBROWSKA ZOFIASIWA SALINO0000404404
KACZMARSKA NADIASTAJNIA FERDYNAND0000044404
BANASZEK NATALIAJKS BARŁOMINO0400004404
TAUBA PIOTRJKS BARŁOMINO0400004404
OSTAPIUK KATARZYNAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN0000044404
KOWALCZYK OLGASTAJNIA ANKA0030003303
HARASIMOWICZ KLAUDIAKJ ISKRA3000003303
BANASIAK ESTERABPK0003003303
KOBA HANNASTAJNIA HORYZONT0300003303
GOŁĄB LAURABPK0000033303
BACH NIKOLASTAJNIA CARLOS RUMIA0000033303
BANACHEWICZ BARTOSZBPK0000033303
PÓŁTORAK IGASTAJNIA SENTO0030003303
2018(c) zawodykonne.eu