M-ceZawodnikStajnia123456789SUMAx510GEN
1KOWALCZYK JOLANTAAMAZONKA BIERKOWO77075554040311445
1KOWALCZYK JOLANTAAMAZONKA BIERKOWO77075554040311445
2REINERT KLAUDIAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA77050773036331043
2REINERT KLAUDIAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA77050773036331043
3ŁAZORCZYK MARTASTAJNIA ZAHIR75000006018182038
3ŁAZORCZYK MARTASTAJNIA ZAHIR75000006018182038
4KOZŁOWSKI HENRYKJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN05007000012121830
4KOZŁOWSKI HENRYKJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN05007000012121830
5SKOWROŃSKI ŁUKASZJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN53000700015151025
5SKOWROŃSKI ŁUKASZJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN53000700015151025
6CZARNECKA JOANNAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN5500550002020020
6CZARNECKA JOANNAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN5500550002020020
7KRASUCKA JULIAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN7407000001818018
7KRASUCKA JULIAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN7407000001818018
8KIEMPA PAULINAHKJ LOTNA SŁUPSK0000557001717017
8FRYDEL KATARZYNAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN0700505001717017
8KIEMPA PAULINAHKJ LOTNA SŁUPSK0000557001717017
8FRYDEL KATARZYNAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN0700505001717017
8MORDAKO AGNIESZKAKJ PEGAZ REDA0000575001717017
8MORDAKO AGNIESZKAKJ PEGAZ REDA0000575001717017
9SYNORADZKA ZOFIAKJ NADWIŚLANIN KWIDZYN0000000001601616
9SYNORADZKA ZOFIAKJ NADWIŚLANIN KWIDZYN0000000001601616
10KOWALCZYK PIOTRKJ ARPAV000500000551015
10KOWALCZYK PIOTRKJ ARPAV000500000551015
11OLSZEWSKI MARCINKJ NADWIŚLANIN KWIDZYN7007000001414014
11OLSZEWSKI MARCINKJ NADWIŚLANIN KWIDZYN7007000001414014
12LEŚNIEWSKA DOMINIKASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY5000070001212012
12LEŚNIEWSKA DOMINIKASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY5000070001212012
12DAMPS AGNIESZKAKJ PEGAZ REDA0700005001212012
12DAMPS AGNIESZKAKJ PEGAZ REDA0700005001212012
12DZIURKOWSKI TOMASZKJ RAKOWIEC00000006066612
12DZIURKOWSKI TOMASZKJ RAKOWIEC00000006066612
BARCZYK MAJAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN0500501001111011
BARCZYK MAJAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN0500501001111011
TYKARSKA ALEKSANDRAHKJ LOTNA SŁUPSK0500005001010010
TYKARSKA ALEKSANDRAHKJ LOTNA SŁUPSK0500005001010010
WOLAŃSKA ALICJAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN0000000001001010
CZAJKA MACIEJJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN0000000001001010
WOLAŃSKA ALICJAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN0000000001001010
CZAJKA MACIEJJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN0000000001001010
LEMKE DOMINIKASTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCE0000030609909
LEMKE DOMINIKASTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCE0000030609909
ASZYK WIKTORIASOPOCKI KJ0000070007707
SZATKOWSKI KACPERKJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gd0070000007707
MISCHKE ANGELIKAJKS EWRO MAŁOSZYCE0007000007707
MARZEC ŁUCJAŁEBSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI0007000007707
PIOTROWSKA ANNAKJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gd7000000007707
LESNER PAWEŁKJ PEGAZ REDA0000007007707
STOLTMANN LILIANASTAJNIA STARŻNO0700000007707
BARBARSKA MAŁGORZATAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN0000700007707
WENT WIKTORIASTAJNIA POD DĘBAMI0000700007707
PALIGA SARAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0000070007707
CHORĄŻEWSKA MILENAKJ PEGAZ REDA0000007007707
KAŹMIERCZAK ŁUKASZSOPOCKI KJ0000070007707
LESNER PAWEŁKJ PEGAZ REDA0000007007707
STOLTMANN LILIANASTAJNIA STARŻNO0700000007707
WENT WIKTORIASTAJNIA POD DĘBAMI0000700007707
PIOTROWSKA ANNAKJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gd7000000007707
BARBARSKA MAŁGORZATAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN0000700007707
ASZYK WIKTORIASOPOCKI KJ0000070007707
KAŹMIERCZAK ŁUKASZSOPOCKI KJ0000070007707
CHORĄŻEWSKA MILENAKJ PEGAZ REDA0000007007707
MISCHKE ANGELIKAJKS EWRO MAŁOSZYCE0007000007707
SZATKOWSKI KACPERKJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gd0070000007707
MARZEC ŁUCJAŁEBSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI0007000007707
PALIGA SARAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0000070007707
NICZYPORUK MAŁGORZATASIWA SALINO0600000006606
NICZYPORUK MAŁGORZATASIWA SALINO0600000006606
RUSZKOWSKA DOMINIKAKJ ISKRA0050000005505
GRABIŃSKA MARTYNAKJ PEGAZ REDA0000005005505
RUSZKOWSKA DOMINIKAKJ ISKRA0050000005505
NOWAKOWSKA DOMINIKASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY5000000005505
ANDRUKAJTIS AGATASTAJNIA URBANOWO0050000005505
ANDRUKAJTIS AGATASTAJNIA URBANOWO0050000005505
ROGALEWSKA OLIWIAKJ NADWIŚLANIN KWIDZYN5000000005505
GOHRA KAROLINABPK0000005005505
SZOSTAK IGASTAJNIA URBANOWO0050000005505
KUNYSZ OLIWIABPK0005000005505
BURDA JULIASOPOCKI KJ0000005005505
LASKOWSKA EMILIASOPOCKI KJ0500000005505
CIEGIERT MARTYNAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0000005005505
FRYDEL JULIAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN0000500005505
ZIELONKA PIOTRJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN0000050005505
CZARNECKA ZUZANNAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0000050005505
TESSMER ANGELIKAJKS EWRO0500000005505
PIAŚCIK KATARZYNAKJ PEGAZ REDA0500000005505
POLANEK ZOFIAHKJ LOTNA SŁUPSK0000005005505
LASKOWSKA EMILIASOPOCKI KJ0500000005505
FRYDEL JULIAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN0000500005505
ROGALEWSKA OLIWIAKJ NADWIŚLANIN KWIDZYN5000000005505
POLANEK ZOFIAHKJ LOTNA SŁUPSK0000005005505
NOWAKOWSKA DOMINIKASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY5000000005505
GRABIŃSKA MARTYNAKJ PEGAZ REDA0000005005505
BURDA JULIASOPOCKI KJ0000005005505
GOHRA KAROLINABPK0000005005505
CIEGIERT MARTYNAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0000005005505
KUNYSZ OLIWIABPK0005000005505
PIAŚCIK KATARZYNAKJ PEGAZ REDA0500000005505
ZIELONKA PIOTRJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN0000050005505
CZARNECKA ZUZANNAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0000050005505
SZOSTAK IGASTAJNIA URBANOWO0050000005505
TESSMER ANGELIKAJKS EWRO0500000005505
SIKORSKA MILENAKJ PEGAZ REDA4000000004404
SIKORSKA MILENAKJ PEGAZ REDA4000000004404
SKOWROŃSKA DOMINIKAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN0300000003303
MOTYL JUSTYNAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0300000003303
SKOWROŃSKA DOMINIKAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN0300000003303
DRELICH JULIAKJ ISKRA0030000003303
DRELICH JULIAKJ ISKRA0030000003303
KUPPER ARKADIUSZSTADNINA KONI KOLANO3000000003303
MOTYL JUSTYNAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0300000003303
KUPPER ARKADIUSZSTADNINA KONI KOLANO3000000003303
SZYMANKIEWICZ MAJAKJ LA SCALA0000010001101
MISCHKE ANITAJKS EWRO MAŁOSZYCE0001000001101
MISCHKE ANITAJKS EWRO MAŁOSZYCE0001000001101
ROTT ANNASTAJNIA BURSZTYNOWA0100000001101
RESZUTA DOMINIKAKJ LA SCALA0000010001101
SOCHAJ NATALIASTAJNIA POD DĘBAMI0000100001101
SOCHAJ NATALIASTAJNIA POD DĘBAMI0000100001101
OLECH PRZEMYSŁAWSTAJNIA POD DĘBAMI0000100001101
ROTT ANNASTAJNIA BURSZTYNOWA0100000001101
OLECH PRZEMYSŁAWSTAJNIA POD DĘBAMI0000100001101
RESZUTA DOMINIKAKJ LA SCALA0000010001101
SZYMANKIEWICZ MAJAKJ LA SCALA0000010001101
2019(c) BALTIC - CUP POMORZE ŚRODKOWE