M-ceZawodnikStajnia123456789SUMAx510GEN
1REINERT KLAUDIAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA77070347035322052
1REINERT KLAUDIAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA77070347035322052
2LEMKE DOMINIKASTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCE75007507031311647
2LEMKE DOMINIKASTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCE75007507031311647
3KOWALCZYK JOLANTAAMAZONKA BIERKOWO77077515039331043
3KOWALCZYK JOLANTAAMAZONKA BIERKOWO77077515039331043
4BARCZYK MAJAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN01003770018181432
4BARCZYK MAJAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN01003770018181432
5JĘDRZEJEWSKI WIESŁAWJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN77003000017171431
5JĘDRZEJEWSKI WIESŁAWJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN77003000017171431
6WENT WIKTORIASTAJNIA POD DĘBAMI07005000012121830
6WENT WIKTORIASTAJNIA POD DĘBAMI07005000012121830
7NOWAKOWSKA DOMINIKASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY7007770002828028
7NOWAKOWSKA DOMINIKASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY7007770002828028
8STOLTMANN LILIANASTAJNIA STARŻNO5700733503027027
8STOLTMANN LILIANASTAJNIA STARŻNO5700733503027027
9MIKOŁAJCZUK OLIWIASTAJNIA SENTO7700057002626026
9MIKOŁAJCZUK OLIWIASTAJNIA SENTO7700057002626026
9KOWALCZYK PIOTRKJ ARPAV50070000012121426
9KOWALCZYK PIOTRKJ ARPAV50070000012121426
10SOCHAJ NATALIASTAJNIA POD DĘBAMI71007000015151025
10SOCHAJ NATALIASTAJNIA POD DĘBAMI71007000015151025
11ORPEL ALEKSANDRASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY00000751013131023
11ORPEL ALEKSANDRASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY00000751013131023
12LEŚNIEWSKA DOMINIKASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY7000555002222022
12LEŚNIEWSKA DOMINIKASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY7000555002222022
12WOLAŃSKA ALICJAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN00000507012121022
12WOLAŃSKA ALICJAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN00000507012121022
OLSZEWSKI MARCINKJ NADWIŚLANIN KWIDZYN7073004002121021
OLSZEWSKI MARCINKJ NADWIŚLANIN KWIDZYN7073004002121021
FRYDEL KATARZYNAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN0500707001919019
SKOWROŃSKI ŁUKASZJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN7700050001919019
ŁAZORCZYK MARTASTAJNIA ZAHIR7700000501919019
SKOWROŃSKI ŁUKASZJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN7700050001919019
ŁAZORCZYK MARTASTAJNIA ZAHIR7700000501919019
FRYDEL KATARZYNAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN0500707001919019
POLANEK ZOFIAHKJ LOTNA SŁUPSK0507015001818018
POLANEK ZOFIAHKJ LOTNA SŁUPSK0507015001818018
CZARNECKA JOANNAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN5500700001717017
CZARNECKA JOANNAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN5500700001717017
BARBARSKA MAŁGORZATAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN000070000771017
PIASECKA AGNIESZKAŁEBSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI000070000771017
BARBARSKA MAŁGORZATAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN000070000771017
PIASECKA AGNIESZKAŁEBSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI000070000771017
KUSIAK DOMINIKADOLINA CHARLOTTY000300000331417
KUSIAK DOMINIKADOLINA CHARLOTTY000300000331417
BOWIK ZOFIAHKJ LOTNA SŁUPSK0000770001414014
MORDAKO AGNIESZKAKJ PEGAZ REDA0000707001414014
TYKARSKA ALEKSANDRAHKJ LOTNA SŁUPSK0700007001414014
ANTONIAK JULIASTAJNIA WERAGO0007070001414014
PAWLIK AGNIESZKAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0000770001414014
DAMPS AGNIESZKAKJ PEGAZ REDA0700007001414014
ANTONIAK JULIASTAJNIA WERAGO0007070001414014
KAWAŁA SANDRAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0700070001414014
BOWIK ZOFIAHKJ LOTNA SŁUPSK0000770001414014
PAWLIK AGNIESZKAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0000770001414014
TYKARSKA ALEKSANDRAHKJ LOTNA SŁUPSK0700007001414014
DAMPS AGNIESZKAKJ PEGAZ REDA0700007001414014
MORDAKO AGNIESZKAKJ PEGAZ REDA0000707001414014
KAWAŁA SANDRAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0700070001414014
DAWIDOWSKA MARLENASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY0000000001401414
WACHUDA ELŻBIETASTAJNIA MODRZEWIE0000000001401414
DAWIDOWSKA MARLENASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY0000000001401414
WACHUDA ELŻBIETASTAJNIA MODRZEWIE0000000001401414
KIEMPA PAULINAHKJ LOTNA SŁUPSK0000705001212012
KIEMPA PAULINAHKJ LOTNA SŁUPSK0000705001212012
CIESIELSKA ALEKSANDRADOLINA CHARLOTTY0107004001212012
CIESIELSKA ALEKSANDRADOLINA CHARLOTTY0107004001212012
CHORĄŻY MARLENASTAJNIA ŁĘŻEK5000000701212012
CHORĄŻY MARLENASTAJNIA ŁĘŻEK5000000701212012
KUBICKA PATRYCJASIWA SALINO0600050001111011
KUBICKA PATRYCJASIWA SALINO0600050001111011
KUPPER ARKADIUSZSTADNINA KONI KOLANO5500000001010010
SINGER WERONIKASTAJNIA PALUCH KOŚCIERZYNA5000050001010010
KUPPER ARKADIUSZSTADNINA KONI KOLANO5500000001010010
SINGER WERONIKASTAJNIA PALUCH KOŚCIERZYNA5000050001010010
DZIURKOWSKI TOMASZKJ RAKOWIEC7000000007729
DZIURKOWSKI TOMASZKJ RAKOWIEC7000000007729
ROZKOSZ ANNAAMAZONKA BIERKOWO0000001708808
MAZUR AGATABPK0500030008808
MAZUR AGATABPK0500030008808
KRASUCKA JULIAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN0305000008808
KRASUCKA JULIAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN0305000008808
ROZKOSZ ANNAAMAZONKA BIERKOWO0000001708808
RYTLEWSKA MONIKAKJ PEGAZ REDA0000000008088
RYTLEWSKA MONIKAKJ PEGAZ REDA0000000008088
FRACKA WERONIKADOLINA CHARLOTTY0007000007707
GRABIŃSKA MARTYNAKJ PEGAZ REDA0000007007707
CIEGIERT MARTYNAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0000007007707
OLSZEWSKA NATALIAKJ ISKRA0070000007707
MARZEC ŁUCJAŁEBSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI0007000007707
CHABERNAL ANGELIKASZKÓŁKA JEŹDZIECKA PASJA7000000007707
FRYDEL JULIAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN0000700007707
PADALAK MARIAKJ TABUN0000007007707
POTRZEBOWSKA NATALIAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN0000000707707
LIPNICKA LIWIASTADNINA RUNOWO7000000007707
GŁOWACKA KAROLINAHKJ LOTNA SŁUPSK0007000007707
BANASIAK ESTERABPK0000000707707
KOŚCIERSKA BARBARAKJ AS DREAM0000700007707
GAWKOWSKA NINAKJ PEGAZ REDA0000070007707
MOTYL JUSTYNAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0700000007707
SROKA KATARZYNABPK0700000007707
WASILEWSKA OLGAWILCZE RANCZO0000700007707
SZOSTAK IGASTAJNIA URBANOWO0070000007707
DRELICH JULIAKJ ISKRA0070000007707
WESOŁOWSKA JULIAKJ ISKRA0070000007707
CZOPEK KRZYSZTOFFUNDACJA SPORTU i OŚWIATY0000070007707
ADAMCZYK MARIABPK0000070007707
ANDRUKAJTIS AGATASTAJNIA URBANOWO0070000007707
BOŃKOWSKA JOANNASOPOCKI KJ0700000007707
STARONIEWICZ-POTRYKUS KAROLINAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0700000007707
PEŁCZYŃSKA JAGODAPUCKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI0000070007707
OLECH PRZEMYSŁAWSTAJNIA POD DĘBAMI7000000007707
KRĘGIELSKA NIKOLAŁÓDZKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI0000070007707
WOŹNIAK MARTYNABPK0000070007707
ROGALEWSKA OLIWIAKJ NADWIŚLANIN KWIDZYN7000000007707
KWIATKOWSKA SONIABPK0000070007707
MISCHKE ANGELIKAJKS EWRO MAŁOSZYCE0007000007707
PIOTROWSKA ANNAKJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gd7000000007707
WASILEWSKA OLGAWILCZE RANCZO0000700007707
KRĘGIELSKA NIKOLAŁÓDZKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI0000070007707
PEŁCZYŃSKA JAGODAPUCKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI0000070007707
MOTYL JUSTYNAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0700000007707
ADAMCZYK MARIABPK0000070007707
SROKA KATARZYNABPK0700000007707
CZOPEK KRZYSZTOFFUNDACJA SPORTU i OŚWIATY0000070007707
SZOSTAK IGASTAJNIA URBANOWO0070000007707
DRELICH JULIAKJ ISKRA0070000007707
WESOŁOWSKA JULIAKJ ISKRA0070000007707
ANDRUKAJTIS AGATASTAJNIA URBANOWO0070000007707
OLSZEWSKA NATALIAKJ ISKRA0070000007707
FRACKA WERONIKADOLINA CHARLOTTY0007000007707
MISCHKE ANGELIKAJKS EWRO MAŁOSZYCE0007000007707
GŁOWACKA KAROLINAHKJ LOTNA SŁUPSK0007000007707
MARZEC ŁUCJAŁEBSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI0007000007707
FRYDEL JULIAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN0000700007707
KOŚCIERSKA BARBARAKJ AS DREAM0000700007707
WOŹNIAK MARTYNABPK0000070007707
KWIATKOWSKA SONIABPK0000070007707
BANASIAK ESTERABPK0000000707707
POTRZEBOWSKA NATALIAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN0000000707707
CHABERNAL ANGELIKASZKÓŁKA JEŹDZIECKA PASJA7000000007707
PADALAK MARIAKJ TABUN0000007007707
LIPNICKA LIWIASTADNINA RUNOWO7000000007707
GRABIŃSKA MARTYNAKJ PEGAZ REDA0000007007707
ROGALEWSKA OLIWIAKJ NADWIŚLANIN KWIDZYN7000000007707
STARONIEWICZ-POTRYKUS KAROLINAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0700000007707
PIOTROWSKA ANNAKJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gd7000000007707
CIEGIERT MARTYNAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0000007007707
OLECH PRZEMYSŁAWSTAJNIA POD DĘBAMI7000000007707
BOŃKOWSKA JOANNASOPOCKI KJ0700000007707
GAWKOWSKA NINAKJ PEGAZ REDA0000070007707
SKOWROŃSKA DOMINIKAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN5100000006606
RYKOWSKA ALEKSANDRASOPOCKI KJ0000060006606
RYKOWSKA ALEKSANDRASOPOCKI KJ0000060006606
SKOWROŃSKA DOMINIKAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN5100000006606
BARBARSKA SYLWIABPK0000000006066
BARBARSKA SYLWIABPK0000000006066
SUCHECKA GRAŻYNABPK0050000005505
ROTT ANNASTAJNIA BURSZTYNOWA0500000005505
USTJAK NICOLLSTAJNIA BURSZTYNOWA0000050005505
ISKIERKO IWONASOPOCKI KJ0000050005505
CHEŁCHOWSKA HELENAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0000050005505
PIESIK KATARZYNABPK0000050005505
MAKOWSKA-KWIATEK ANNABPK0000050005505
KOWALCZUK-FIJAŁKOWSKA JULIABPK0000050005505
CYBULA MATYLDAKJ AS DREAM0000500005505
CHEBOTAR VALERIAKJ AS DREAM0000500005505
SZATAJ KAMILAŁEBSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI0000500005505
NICZYPORUK MAŁGORZATASIWA SALINO0500000005505
PELLOWSKI JANUSZBPK0500000005505
USTJAK NICOLLSTAJNIA BURSZTYNOWA0000050005505
CHEŁCHOWSKA HELENAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0000050005505
PATRYKUS ADAMŁEBSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI0500000005505
PIAŚCIK KATARZYNAKJ PEGAZ REDA0500000005505
KOZŁOWSKI HENRYKJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN0500000005505
BOGUSZEWSKA-SOCHA KATARZYNABPK0000005005505
SKOWRON AGATASTADNINA RUNOWO5000000005505
SKOWRON AGATASTADNINA RUNOWO5000000005505
PADALAK HANNAKJ TABUN0000005005505
BOGUSZEWSKA-SOCHA KATARZYNABPK0000005005505
SIKORSKA MILENAKJ PEGAZ REDA5000000005505
GOHRA KAROLINABPK0000005005505
GOHRA KAROLINABPK0000005005505
BURDA JULIASOPOCKI KJ0000005005505
CZERNIEWICZ PAWEŁZAGRODA KONIWODA0000005005505
SZATKOWSKI KACPERKJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gd0050000005505
KOZŁOWSKA ALEKSANDRAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0500000005505
ISKIERKO IWONASOPOCKI KJ0000050005505
BURDA JULIASOPOCKI KJ0000005005505
CZERNIEWICZ PAWEŁZAGRODA KONIWODA0000005005505
KOZŁOWSKA ALEKSANDRAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0500000005505
TUDRUJ KORNELIABPK0000500005505
WIŚNIEWSKA IGAZAGRODA KONIWODA0005000005505
ROTT ANNASTAJNIA BURSZTYNOWA0500000005505
SZATKOWSKI KACPERKJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gd0050000005505
MAKOWSKA-KWIATEK ANNABPK0000050005505
RUSZKOWSKA DOMINIKAKJ ISKRA0050000005505
KUNYSZ OLIWIABPK0005000005505
PATRYKUS ADAMŁEBSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI0500000005505
PADALAK HANNAKJ TABUN0000005005505
KOWALCZUK-FIJAŁKOWSKA JULIABPK0000050005505
TUDRUJ KORNELIABPK0000500005505
PELLOWSKI JANUSZBPK0500000005505
CHEBOTAR VALERIAKJ AS DREAM0000500005505
NICZYPORUK MAŁGORZATASIWA SALINO0500000005505
SZATAJ KAMILAŁEBSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI0000500005505
PIAŚCIK KATARZYNAKJ PEGAZ REDA0500000005505
WIŚNIEWSKA IGAZAGRODA KONIWODA0005000005505
KOZŁOWSKI HENRYKJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN0500000005505
CYBULA MATYLDAKJ AS DREAM0000500005505
SUCHECKA GRAŻYNABPK0050000005505
SIKORSKA MILENAKJ PEGAZ REDA5000000005505
PIESIK KATARZYNABPK0000050005505
RUSZKOWSKA DOMINIKAKJ ISKRA0050000005505
KUNYSZ OLIWIABPK0005000005505
LIESKE JULIAKJ PEGAZ REDA0000400004404
KOTLEWSKA PAULINASTADNINA RUNOWO4000000004404
LIESKE JULIAKJ PEGAZ REDA0000400004404
KOTLEWSKA PAULINASTADNINA RUNOWO4000000004404
JEZIERSKA KORNELIAKJ ISKRA0040000004404
LASKOWSKA EMILIASOPOCKI KJ0400000004404
LASKOWSKA EMILIASOPOCKI KJ0400000004404
JEZIERSKA KORNELIAKJ ISKRA0040000004404
CZARNECKA ZUZANNAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0000040004404
MISCHKE ANITAJKS EWRO MAŁOSZYCE0004000004404
CZARNECKA ZUZANNAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0000040004404
MISCHKE ANITAJKS EWRO MAŁOSZYCE0004000004404
BADZIĄG JULIAKJ ROTMISTRZ0030000003303
SZYMAŃSKA EMILIASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY0300000003303
BADZIĄG JULIAKJ ROTMISTRZ0030000003303
SZYMAŃSKA EMILIASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY0300000003303
TESSMER ANGELIKAJKS EWRO0100000001101
LUBIŃSKA PAULINABPK0010000001101
LUBIŃSKA PAULINABPK0010000001101
TESSMER ANGELIKAJKS EWRO0100000001101
2019(c) BALTIC - CUP POMORZE ŚRODKOWE