M-ceZawodnikStajnia123456789SUMAx510GEN
1ROZKOSZ ANNAAMAZONKA BIERKOWO76067077040341448
1ROZKOSZ ANNAAMAZONKA BIERKOWO76067077040341448
2BEDNARZ MARTAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN77006706033331447
2BEDNARZ MARTAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN77006706033331447
3ORPEL ALEKSANDRASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY66000677032321244
3ORPEL ALEKSANDRASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY66000677032321244
4HARASIM WIKTORIASTAJNIA ENYA GRĄBKOWO65060607030301242
4HARASIM WIKTORIASTAJNIA ENYA GRĄBKOWO65060607030301242
4ŚLUSARCZYK PAULINAAMAZONKA BIERKOWO00077077028281442
4WASILEWSKA OLGAWILCZE RANCZO07007077028281442
4WASILEWSKA OLGAWILCZE RANCZO07007077028281442
4ŚLUSARCZYK PAULINAAMAZONKA BIERKOWO00077077028281442
5JĘDRZEJEWSKI WIESŁAWJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN76006000019191837
5JĘDRZEJEWSKI WIESŁAWJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN76006000019191837
6STOLTMANN LILIANASTAJNIA STARŻNO7700777704235035
6STOLTMANN LILIANASTAJNIA STARŻNO7700777704235035
6WENT WIKTORIASTAJNIA POD DĘBAMI77007000021211435
6WENT WIKTORIASTAJNIA POD DĘBAMI77007000021211435
7REINERT KLAUDIAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA7600067703333033
7REINERT KLAUDIAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA7600067703333033
8DAWIDOWSKA MARLENASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY70040006017171431
8DAWIDOWSKA MARLENASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY70040006017171431
9MIKOŁAJCZUK OLIWIASTAJNIA SENTO7400077002525025
9MIKOŁAJCZUK OLIWIASTAJNIA SENTO7400077002525025
10RYCIAK WIKTORIARANCZO BANDEROZA000000070771623
10RYCIAK WIKTORIARANCZO BANDEROZA000000070771623
11PIEKARSKA DOMINIKASTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCE40006000010101222
11PIEKARSKA DOMINIKASTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCE40006000010101222
12CZERNIEWICZ PAWEŁZAGRODA KONIWODA0007077002121021
12CIESIELSKA ALEKSANDRADOLINA CHARLOTTY0707007002121021
12CZERNIEWICZ PAWEŁZAGRODA KONIWODA0007077002121021
12BOGUSZEWSKA-SOCHA KATARZYNABPK0700077002121021
12CIESIELSKA ALEKSANDRADOLINA CHARLOTTY0707007002121021
12BOGUSZEWSKA-SOCHA KATARZYNABPK0700077002121021
12PIASECKA AGNIESZKAŁEBSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI000070000771421
12PIASECKA AGNIESZKAŁEBSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI000070000771421
LEMKE DOMINIKASTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCE7700060002020020
LEMKE DOMINIKASTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCE7700060002020020
ŁOSIŃSKA ZOSIARANCZO BANDEROZA000000600661420
OLECH PRZEMYSŁAWSTAJNIA POD DĘBAMI600000000661420
ŁOSIŃSKA ZOSIARANCZO BANDEROZA000000600661420
OLECH PRZEMYSŁAWSTAJNIA POD DĘBAMI600000000661420
BORYS ZUZANNAKJ PEGAZ REDA0000000002002020
BORYS ZUZANNAKJ PEGAZ REDA0000000002002020
ANDUŁA NATALIAKJ PEGAZ REDA0000766001919019
WOLAŃSKA ALICJAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN0000660701919019
WOLAŃSKA ALICJAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN0000660701919019
ANDUŁA NATALIAKJ PEGAZ REDA0000766001919019
LEŚNIEWSKA DOMINIKASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY000070000771219
LEŚNIEWSKA DOMINIKASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY000070000771219
ZAGÓROWSKA ANNASTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCE000004000441418
ZAGÓROWSKA ANNASTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCE000004000441418
BOWIK ZOFIAHKJ LOTNA SŁUPSK0300670001616016
BOWIK ZOFIAHKJ LOTNA SŁUPSK0300670001616016
GAWKOWSKA NINAKJ PEGAZ REDA0000077001414014
GAWKOWSKA NINAKJ PEGAZ REDA0000077001414014
SINGER WERONIKASTAJNIA PALUCH KOŚCIERZYNA7000070001414014
SINGER WERONIKASTAJNIA PALUCH KOŚCIERZYNA7000070001414014
MAJEWSKA MAGDALENASTAJNIA MODRZEWIE0000000001401414
MAJEWSKA MAGDALENASTAJNIA MODRZEWIE0000000001401414
MAŃSKA KLAUDIABPK0000000001401414
MAŃSKA KLAUDIABPK0000000001401414
FIGAS DARIUSZJKS BARŁOMINO0000670001313013
SZYMAŃSKA EMILIASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY7600000001313013
SZYMAŃSKA EMILIASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY7600000001313013
SOCHAJ NATALIASTAJNIA POD DĘBAMI7600000001313013
KRZYSZTOFOWICZ ALEKSANDRADOLINA CHARLOTTY7006000001313013
KRZYSZTOFOWICZ ALEKSANDRADOLINA CHARLOTTY7006000001313013
BANASIAK ESTERAAMAZONKA BIERKOWO0600000701313013
SITNIK IZABELADOLINA CHARLOTTY7006000001313013
MAKOWSKA-KWIATEK ANNABPK0700060001313013
BANASZEK NATALIAJKS BARŁOMINO0000060701313013
POTRZEBOWSKA NATALIAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN0600000701313013
USTJAK NICOLLSTAJNIA BURSZTYNOWA0600070001313013
USTJAK NICOLLSTAJNIA BURSZTYNOWA0600070001313013
MAZUR AGATABPK0700060001313013
SOCHAJ NATALIASTAJNIA POD DĘBAMI7600000001313013
POLANEK ZOFIAHKJ LOTNA SŁUPSK0006070001313013
FIGAS DARIUSZJKS BARŁOMINO0000670001313013
MAKOWSKA-KWIATEK ANNABPK0700060001313013
POTRZEBOWSKA NATALIAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN0600000701313013
BANASIAK ESTERAAMAZONKA BIERKOWO0600000701313013
BANASZEK NATALIAJKS BARŁOMINO0000060701313013
POLANEK ZOFIAHKJ LOTNA SŁUPSK0006070001313013
SITNIK IZABELADOLINA CHARLOTTY7006000001313013
MAZUR AGATABPK0700060001313013
CIEGIERT MARTYNAKJ PEGAZ REDA0600006001212012
CIEGIERT MARTYNAKJ PEGAZ REDA0600006001212012
WENTA EMILIASTADNINA KONI KOLANO6600000001212012
SROKA KATARZYNABPK6600000001212012
SAZON KAMILAMAZONKA BIERKOWO0006000601212012
SROKA KATARZYNABPK6600000001212012
SAZON KAMILAMAZONKA BIERKOWO0006000601212012
WENTA EMILIASTADNINA KONI KOLANO6600000001212012
LIESKE JULIAKJ PEGAZ REDA0000606001212012
LIESKE JULIAKJ PEGAZ REDA0000606001212012
RYTLEWSKA MONIKAKJ PEGAZ REDA0000000001201212
BARBARSKA SYLWIABPK0000000001201212
BARBARSKA SYLWIABPK0000000001201212
RYTLEWSKA MONIKAKJ PEGAZ REDA0000000001201212
WACHUDA ELŻBIETASTAJNIA MODRZEWIE0000000008088
WACHUDA ELŻBIETASTAJNIA MODRZEWIE0000000008088
POROŻYŃSKA ANNAJKS EWRO0000000707707
KOWALCZYK PIOTRKJ ARPAV7000000007707
MAJEWSKA PAULINAMORINA REDA7000000007707
BARCZYK MAJAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN0700000007707
WUJEC AGNIESZKARANCZO BANDEROZA0000000707707
BAZYLEWICZ BARBARASKJ0000007007707
ERBEL JULIABPK0000007007707
KRÓL JULIASTAJNIA MAGICZNA0000007007707
CHABERNAL ANGELIKASZKÓŁKA JEŹDZIECKA PASJA7000000007707
ŁAZORCZYK MARTASTAJNIA ZAHIR7000000007707
DĄBROWSKI MATEUSZSTADNINA RUNOWO7000000007707
LANGOWSKA JAGODABPK0000007007707
ZDROJEWSKA KAROLINAKJ PEGAZ REDA0000007007707
WÓJCIK AGATASTAJNIA WERAGO0007000007707
PANEK AGNIESZKAAMAZONKA BIERKOWO0007000007707
OSTAPIUK KATARZYNAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN0000007007707
BINEROWSKA MONIKAKOŃ-AK0000007007707
PADALAK MARIAKJ TABUN0000007007707
LEWANDOWSKA MARTYNASTAJNIA MAGICZNA0000007007707
GICZELA KAROLINARANCZO BANDEROZA0000007007707
MISZTAL MEGGIEKJ PEGAZ REDA0000007007707
WŁADECKA ANNASTADNINA RUNOWO7000000007707
STARONIEWICZ-POTRYKUS KAROLINAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0700000007707
PEŁCZYŃSKA JAGODAPUCKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI0000070007707
WESOŁOWSKA JULIAKJ ISKRA0070000007707
RUSZKOWSKA DOMINIKAKJ ISKRA0070000007707
SZATAJ KAMILAŁEBSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI0000700007707
SUCHECKA GRAŻYNABPK0070000007707
KOŚCIERSKA BARBARAKJ AS DREAM0000700007707
LUBIŃSKA PAULINABPK0070000007707
BADZIĄG JULIAKJ ROTMISTRZ0070000007707
CHEBOTAR VALERIAKJ AS DREAM0000700007707
OLSZEWSKA NATALIAKJ ISKRA0070000007707
GŁOWACKA KAROLINAHKJ LOTNA SŁUPSK0007000007707
LIESKE EMILIASTAJNIA KARLIKOWO0000700007707
ANTONIAK JULIASTAJNIA WERAGO0007000007707
NOWAKOWSKA DOMINIKASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY0000700007707
KUSIAK DOMINIKADOLINA CHARLOTTY0007000007707
KRĘTKOWSKA DARIADOLINA CHARLOTTY0007000007707
DRELICH JULIAKJ ISKRA0070000007707
TWOREK MAJAKJ ISKRA0070000007707
CHORĄŻY MARLENAAMAZONKA BIERKOWO0000000707707
NAZIMEK PAULINAKJ PEGAZ REDA0000007007707
ANTONIAK JULIASTAJNIA WERAGO0000070007707
LABUDA MARCINFUNDACJA SPORTU i OŚWIATY0000070007707
PRZYBYSZ AGATABPK0700000007707
PEŁKOWSKA ALEKSANDRASIWA SALINO0700000007707
WARKUSZ WIKTORIARANCZO BANDEROZA0000007007707
ADAMCZYK MARIABPK0000070007707
LENCKOWSKA ANNAMIERZEJA SZTUTOWO0070000007707
PETROW JULIASIWA SALINO0700000007707
ZALEWSKA MONIKABPK0700000007707
KAWAŁA SANDRAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0700000007707
KOWALCZUK-FIJAŁKOWSKA JULIABPK0000070007707
ROTT ANNASTAJNIA BURSZTYNOWA0700000007707
OLSZEWSKI MARCINKJ NADWIŚLANIN KWIDZYN0070000007707
KOŁODZIEJSKA KAJAKJ PEGAZ REDA0000007007707
ERBEL JULIABPK0000007007707
NOWAKOWSKA DOMINIKASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY0000700007707
KUSIAK DOMINIKADOLINA CHARLOTTY0007000007707
PANEK AGNIESZKAAMAZONKA BIERKOWO0007000007707
KRĘTKOWSKA DARIADOLINA CHARLOTTY0007000007707
ANTONIAK JULIASTAJNIA WERAGO0007000007707
GŁOWACKA KAROLINAHKJ LOTNA SŁUPSK0007000007707
OLSZEWSKA NATALIAKJ ISKRA0070000007707
BADZIĄG JULIAKJ ROTMISTRZ0070000007707
LIESKE EMILIASTAJNIA KARLIKOWO0000700007707
CHEBOTAR VALERIAKJ AS DREAM0000700007707
KOŚCIERSKA BARBARAKJ AS DREAM0000700007707
BAZYLEWICZ BARBARASKJ0000007007707
KOZŁOWSKA ALEKSANDRAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0700000007707
PEŁCZYŃSKA JAGODAPUCKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI0000070007707
ANTONIAK JULIASTAJNIA WERAGO0000070007707
LABUDA MARCINFUNDACJA SPORTU i OŚWIATY0000070007707
ADAMCZYK MARIABPK0000070007707
KOWALCZUK-FIJAŁKOWSKA JULIABPK0000070007707
SZATAJ KAMILAŁEBSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI0000700007707
LUBIŃSKA PAULINABPK0070000007707
LENCKOWSKA ANNAMIERZEJA SZTUTOWO0070000007707
SUCHECKA GRAŻYNABPK0070000007707
PEŁKOWSKA ALEKSANDRASIWA SALINO0700000007707
PRZYBYSZ AGATABPK0700000007707
STARONIEWICZ-POTRYKUS KAROLINAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0700000007707
CHABERNAL ANGELIKASZKÓŁKA JEŹDZIECKA PASJA7000000007707
KOWALCZYK PIOTRKJ ARPAV7000000007707
MAJEWSKA PAULINAMORINA REDA7000000007707
ŁAZORCZYK MARTASTAJNIA ZAHIR7000000007707
DĄBROWSKI MATEUSZSTADNINA RUNOWO7000000007707
PETROW JULIASIWA SALINO0700000007707
WÓJCIK AGATASTAJNIA WERAGO0007000007707
ZALEWSKA MONIKABPK0700000007707
RUSZKOWSKA DOMINIKAKJ ISKRA0070000007707
WESOŁOWSKA JULIAKJ ISKRA0070000007707
DRELICH JULIAKJ ISKRA0070000007707
TWOREK MAJAKJ ISKRA0070000007707
OLSZEWSKI MARCINKJ NADWIŚLANIN KWIDZYN0070000007707
ROTT ANNASTAJNIA BURSZTYNOWA0700000007707
KAWAŁA SANDRAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0700000007707
BARCZYK MAJAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN0700000007707
WŁADECKA ANNASTADNINA RUNOWO7000000007707
POROŻYŃSKA ANNAJKS EWRO0000000707707
NAZIMEK PAULINAKJ PEGAZ REDA0000007007707
KOŁODZIEJSKA KAJAKJ PEGAZ REDA0000007007707
LANGOWSKA JAGODABPK0000007007707
BINEROWSKA MONIKAKOŃ-AK0000007007707
WARKUSZ WIKTORIARANCZO BANDEROZA0000007007707
MISZTAL MEGGIEKJ PEGAZ REDA0000007007707
GICZELA KAROLINARANCZO BANDEROZA0000007007707
ZDROJEWSKA KAROLINAKJ PEGAZ REDA0000007007707
LEWANDOWSKA MARTYNASTAJNIA MAGICZNA0000007007707
CHORĄŻY MARLENAAMAZONKA BIERKOWO0000000707707
KRÓL JULIASTAJNIA MAGICZNA0000007007707
OSTAPIUK KATARZYNAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN0000007007707
PADALAK MARIAKJ TABUN0000007007707
WUJEC AGNIESZKARANCZO BANDEROZA0000000707707
KOZŁOWSKA ALEKSANDRAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0700000007707
ISKIERKO IWONASOPOCKI KJ0000060006606
ŁASZCZ ANNABPK0000060006606
MACHAŁEK PAULABPK6000000006606
JAKUBOWSKA PAULAŁEBSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI0000600006606
NICZYPORUK MICHAŁSIWA SALINO0600000006606
HOŁOWNIA PAWEŁKJ PEGAZ REDA0000060006606
PELLOWSKI JANUSZBPK0600000006606
SADŁO DOMINIKASTAJNIA POD DĘBAMI6000000006606
GURSKI KACPERBPK0000060006606
GÓRA JOANNAKASZUBSKI BÓR0060000006606
DRYWA WIKTORIASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY6000000006606
JASZEK BARBARAKOŃ-AK0000006006606
CYBULA MATYLDAKJ AS DREAM0000600006606
JAROSIEWICZ MARTYNASTADNINA RUNOWO6000000006606
SOKOŁOWSKA JULIAPEGAZ TEAM0000006006606
OŁUBIEC ANDRZEJSTAJNIA GRAŻYNY0000000606606
LASKOWSKA EMILIASOPOCKI KJ0000060006606
JASZEK BARBARAKOŃ-AK0000006006606
LIPNICKA LIWIASTADNINA RUNOWO6000000006606
REWERS KNITTER ELIZAMORINA REDA6000000006606
OŁUBIEC ANDRZEJSTAJNIA GRAŻYNY0000000606606
SADŁO DOMINIKASTAJNIA POD DĘBAMI6000000006606
DRYWA WIKTORIASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY6000000006606
SKOWROŃSKA DOMINIKAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN6000000006606
REJKOWSKA KLAUDIADOLINA CHARLOTTY6000000006606
GÓRSKA ADRIANAKJ PEGAZ REDA0000006006606
GURAZDA MONIKAKJ PEGAZ REDA0600000006606
BOŃKOWSKA JOANNASOPOCKI KJ0600000006606
PUZDROWSKA MARYSIASTAJNIA FERDYNAND0000006006606
BOGACKA ANGELIKASTAJNIA FERDYNAND0000006006606
SCHMIDT KRYSTIANSTAJNIA GRAŻYNY6000000006606
LEMAN ZUZANNABPK0000006006606
GAJEWSKA AMELIAKJ PEGAZ REDA0000006006606
PIONKE-JERSAK SABINAKJ PEGAZ REDA0000006006606
JAROSIEWICZ MARTYNASTADNINA RUNOWO6000000006606
GURAZDA MONIKAKJ PEGAZ REDA0600000006606
CYBULA MATYLDAKJ AS DREAM0000600006606
SCHMIDT KRYSTIANSTAJNIA GRAŻYNY6000000006606
JAKUBOWSKA PAULAŁEBSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI0000600006606
HOŁOWNIA IGORKJ PEGAZ REDA0000600006606
DZIUBA PAULINASTAJNIA POD DĘBAMI0000600006606
STRUPIŃSKA NATALIASTAJNIA KONICZYNKA0000600006606
LEMAN ZUZANNABPK0000006006606
REJKOWSKA KLAUDIADOLINA CHARLOTTY6000000006606
BOGACKA ANGELIKASTAJNIA FERDYNAND0000006006606
GÓRA JOANNAKASZUBSKI BÓR0060000006606
PUZDROWSKA MARYSIASTAJNIA FERDYNAND0000006006606
BOŃKOWSKA JOANNASOPOCKI KJ0600000006606
ISKIERKO IWONASOPOCKI KJ0000060006606
ŁASZCZ ANNABPK0000060006606
HOŁOWNIA PAWEŁKJ PEGAZ REDA0000060006606
NICZYPORUK MICHAŁSIWA SALINO0600000006606
PELLOWSKI JANUSZBPK0600000006606
LASKOWSKA EMILIASOPOCKI KJ0000060006606
GURSKI KACPERBPK0000060006606
SKOWROŃSKA DOMINIKAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN6000000006606
WIŚNIEWSKA IGAZAGRODA KONIWODA0006000006606
FRACKA WERONIKADOLINA CHARLOTTY0006000006606
LIPNICKA LIWIASTADNINA RUNOWO6000000006606
GÓRSKA ADRIANAKJ PEGAZ REDA0000006006606
SOKOŁOWSKA JULIAPEGAZ TEAM0000006006606
REWERS KNITTER ELIZAMORINA REDA6000000006606
STRUPIŃSKA NATALIASTAJNIA KONICZYNKA0000600006606
DZIUBA PAULINASTAJNIA POD DĘBAMI0000600006606
HOŁOWNIA IGORKJ PEGAZ REDA0000600006606
MACHAŁEK PAULABPK6000000006606
WIŚNIEWSKA IGAZAGRODA KONIWODA0006000006606
GAJEWSKA AMELIAKJ PEGAZ REDA0000006006606
PIONKE-JERSAK SABINAKJ PEGAZ REDA0000006006606
FRACKA WERONIKADOLINA CHARLOTTY0006000006606
WIŚNIEWSKA PAULINASTADNINA RUNOWO5000000005505
KINKEL ALICJAKOŃ-AK0000005005505
KRĘGIELSKA NIKOLAŁÓDZKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI0000050005505
KINKEL ALICJAKOŃ-AK0000005005505
KRĘGIELSKA NIKOLAŁÓDZKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI0000050005505
WIŚNIEWSKA PAULINASTADNINA RUNOWO5000000005505
NAZIMEK EMILIAKJ PEGAZ REDA0000004004404
PAJĄK PRZEMYSŁAWSZKÓŁKA JEŹDZIECKA PASJA0000000404404
WIĘCKOWSKA ZUZANNASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY4000000004404
TOKARZ URSZULAŁEBSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI0000400004404
ZIEJKA MARTASTAJNIA BABINIEC0000040004404
BOROWIEC ZUZANNASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY0000000404404
TOKARZ URSZULAŁEBSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI0000400004404
WIĘCKOWSKA ZUZANNASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY4000000004404
CIEROCKA KINGASTAJNIA PALUCH KOŚCIERZYNA0000040004404
PAJĄK PRZEMYSŁAWSZKÓŁKA JEŹDZIECKA PASJA0000000404404
NAZIMEK EMILIAKJ PEGAZ REDA0000004004404
BOROWIEC ZUZANNASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY0000000404404
CIEROCKA KINGASTAJNIA PALUCH KOŚCIERZYNA0000040004404
ZIEJKA MARTASTAJNIA BABINIEC0000040004404
BARNA BARTEKSTADNINA RUNOWO3000000003303
GRALA PAULINAŁEBSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI0000300003303
GRALA PAULINAŁEBSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI0000300003303
LITWIN ZUZANNABPK3000000003303
LITWIN ZUZANNABPK3000000003303
BARNA BARTEKSTADNINA RUNOWO3000000003303
2019(c) BALTIC - CUP POMORZE ŚRODKOWE