M-ceZawodnikStajnia12345678SUMAx59GEN
1WOLAŃSKA ALICJAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN0077077735352055
1WOLAŃSKA ALICJAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN0077077735352055
2KIEMPA PAULINAHKJ LOTNA SŁUPSK5707770538331649
2KIEMPA PAULINAHKJ LOTNA SŁUPSK5707770538331649
3KOWALCZYK JOLANTASTAJNIA SENTO7707007735351449
3KOWALCZYK JOLANTASTAJNIA SENTO7707007735351449
4FRYDEL JULIAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN7477007739351449
4FRYDEL JULIAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN7477007739351449
5REINERT KLAUDIAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA5705075534291847
5REINERT KLAUDIAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA5705075534291847
6BARCZYK MAJAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN0270777535331447
6BARCZYK MAJAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN0270777535331447
7TYKARSKA ALEKSANDRAHKJ LOTNA SŁUPSK0702570627271441
7TYKARSKA ALEKSANDRAHKJ LOTNA SŁUPSK0702570627271441
8NOWAKOWSKA DOMINIKAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN7000075524241438
8NOWAKOWSKA DOMINIKAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN7000075524241438
9POLANEK ZOFIASTAJNIA WERAGO7005005522221436
9POLANEK ZOFIASTAJNIA WERAGO7005005522221436
10KUSIAK DOMINIKADOLINA CHARLOTTY0524470026221436
10KUSIAK DOMINIKADOLINA CHARLOTTY0524470026221436
ZIELONKA PIOTRJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN075077074033033
ZIELONKA PIOTRJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN075077074033033
OSTAPIUK KATARZYNAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0070075019191433
OSTAPIUK KATARZYNAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0070075019191433
CZARNECKA JOANNAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN0703507027221032
CZARNECKA JOANNAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN0703507027221032
KOWALCZYK PIOTRKJ ARPAV3353500529211031
KOWALCZYK PIOTRKJ ARPAV3353500529211031
CHABERNAL ANGELIKASZKÓŁKA JEŹDZIECKA PASJA540500552424630
CHABERNAL ANGELIKASZKÓŁKA JEŹDZIECKA PASJA540500552424630
KOZŁOWSKI HENRYKJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN000747473329029
KOZŁOWSKI HENRYKJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN000747473329029
SOCHAJ NATALIASTAJNIA POD DĘBAMI4405101016151429
SOCHAJ NATALIASTAJNIA POD DĘBAMI4405101016151429
ROZKOSZ ANNASTAJNIA SENTO0000007714141428
ROZKOSZ ANNASTAJNIA SENTO0000007714141428
SKOWROŃSKI ŁUKASZJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN0500070517171027
SKOWROŃSKI ŁUKASZJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN0500070517171027
LEŚNIEWSKA DOMINIKASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY650033332620626
LEŚNIEWSKA DOMINIKASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY650033332620626
MORDAKO AGNIESZKAKJ PEGAZ REDA030777003124024
MORDAKO AGNIESZKAKJ PEGAZ REDA030777003124024
MARCEWICZ KALINAKJ PEGAZ REDA075507002424024
MARCEWICZ KALINAKJ PEGAZ REDA075507002424024
MISCHKE ANGELIKAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN770070002821021
MISCHKE ANGELIKAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN770070002821021
LEMKE DOMINIKASTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCE3000007010101020
LEMKE DOMINIKASTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCE3000007010101020
POROŻYŃSKA ANNAJKS EWRO MAŁOSZYCE707050002419019
POROŻYŃSKA ANNAJKS EWRO MAŁOSZYCE707050002419019
SIKORSKA MILENAKJ PEGAZ REDA000007751919019
OLECH PRZEMYSŁAWJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN577000001919019
DZIURKOWSKI TOMASZKJ RAKOWIEC470107001919019
OLECH PRZEMYSŁAWJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN577000001919019
SIKORSKA MILENAKJ PEGAZ REDA000007751919019
DZIURKOWSKI TOMASZKJ RAKOWIEC470107001919019
van DIRE ELISABETHPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA055350002318018
van DIRE ELISABETHPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA055350002318018
ISKIERKO IWONAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA00000004441418
ZIELIŃSKA MAŁGORZATASTAJNIA PAŁAC RUNOWO04000000441418
ZIELIŃSKA MAŁGORZATASTAJNIA PAŁAC RUNOWO04000000441418
ISKIERKO IWONAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA00000004441418
PIEKARSKA DOMINIKASTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCE000007731717017
PIEKARSKA DOMINIKASTAJNIA CYKADA GŁÓWCZYCE000007731717017
STANKIEWICZ ANNAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA00007000147815
STANKIEWICZ ANNAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA00007000147815
STOLTMANN LILIANASTAJNIA STARŻNO00000050551015
STOLTMANN LILIANASTAJNIA STARŻNO00000050551015
PAWLIK AGNIESZKAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA007070002114014
PAWLIK AGNIESZKAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA007070002114014
ŁAZORCZYK MARTAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA707000001414014
ŁAZORCZYK MARTAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA707000001414014
FRYDEL KATARZYNAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN070000071414014
FRYDEL KATARZYNAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN070000071414014
KONKOL KINGAKJ PEGAZ REDA000000001401414
KONKOL KINGAKJ PEGAZ REDA000000001401414
SOMMERFELD LAURAJKS EWRO MAŁOSZYCE000000001401414
SOMMERFELD LAURAJKS EWRO MAŁOSZYCE000000001401414
MICHALSKA KAROLINASTAJNIA PAŁAC RUNOWO00000000001414
MICHALSKA KAROLINASTAJNIA PAŁAC RUNOWO00000000001414
WARSZAWSKA NIKOLAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA005070001912012
DOPKE JULIAKJ PEGAZ REDA050070001912012
DOPKE JULIAKJ PEGAZ REDA050070001912012
WARSZAWSKA NIKOLAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA005070001912012
WUJEC AGNIESZKARANCZO BANDEROZA007050001712012
WUJEC AGNIESZKARANCZO BANDEROZA007050001712012
WÓJCIK SYLWIASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY570000001212012
JĘDRZEJEWSKI WIESŁAWJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN075000001212012
KAWAŁA SANDRABPK000005071212012
JARZYŃSKA NATALIAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA007500001212012
JARZYŃSKA NATALIAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA007500001212012
SROKA KATARZYNASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY000007051212012
SROKA KATARZYNASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY000007051212012
KAWAŁA SANDRABPK000005071212012
WÓJCIK SYLWIASTAJNIA GRAŻYNY570000001212012
JĘDRZEJEWSKI WIESŁAWJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN075000001212012
LIESKE PIOTRSTAJNIA KARLIKOWO040070001811011
LIESKE PIOTRSTAJNIA KARLIKOWO040070001811011
CZARNECKA ZUZANNAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA007400001111011
HEBA DARIUSZSTAJNIA PĘPLINO700400001111011
HEBA DARIUSZSTAJNIA PĘPLINO700400001111011
CZARNECKA ZUZANNAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA007400001111011
KRAUSE KINGASTAJNIA KARLIKOWO700030001310010
KRAUSE KINGASTAJNIA KARLIKOWO700030001310010
KOTLEWSKA PAULINASTADNINA RUNOWO000000001001010
KOTLEWSKA PAULINASTADNINA RUNOWO000000001001010
GRABIŃSKA MARTYNAKJ PEGAZ REDA0100700015808
MARCINIAK ZOFIASTAJNIA KARLIKOWO0100700015808
GRABIŃSKA MARTYNAKJ PEGAZ REDA0100700015808
MARCINIAK ZOFIASTAJNIA KARLIKOWO0100700015808
CHOIŃSKA EMILIASZKÓŁKA JEŹDZIECKA PASJA710000008808
KOWALSKA NATALIAMORINA REDA710000008808
CHOIŃSKA EMILIASZKÓŁKA JEŹDZIECKA PASJA710000008808
KOWALSKA NATALIAMORINA REDA710000008808
STĘPNIEWSKA MONIKABPK0000700014707
KIERZNIKIEWICZ PATRYCJAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0000700014707
GRABOWSKA ANGELIKAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN0000700014707
STĘPNIEWSKA MONIKABPK0000700014707
KIERZNIKIEWICZ PATRYCJAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA0000700014707
GURAZDA MONIKASTAJNIA KARLIKOWO0000700014707
PIAŚCIK KATARZYNAKJ PEGAZ REDA0000700014707
POŁUDNIEWSKA ALEKSANDRAKJ AS DREAM0000700014707
GURAZDA MONIKASTAJNIA KARLIKOWO0000700014707
POŁUDNIEWSKA ALEKSANDRAKJ AS DREAM0000700014707
GRABOWSKA ANGELIKAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN0000700014707
PIAŚCIK KATARZYNAKJ PEGAZ REDA0000700014707
GRZYBOWSKA DARIAKTN ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD000000077707
CZAJKA MACIEJJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN000000077707
MOTYL JUSTYNASTAJNIA AVENA000000707707
SZATAJ KAMILAŁEBSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI007000007707
CIBA LAURAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN000007007707
CHMIEL MARTYNAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA070000007707
GAZICKA MARTYNASIWA SALINO000000077707
RUSAK KLAUDIAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA700000007707
KASPRZYK MONIKACOVAL BIAŁY BÓR000007007707
KUNYSZ OLIWIABPK000700007707
GAZICKA MARTYNASIWA SALINO000000077707
MATYSIAK KATARZYNASTAJNIA PAŁAC RUNOWO700000007707
RUSAK KLAUDIAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA700000007707
KUNYSZ OLIWIABPK000700007707
MATYSIAK KATARZYNASTAJNIA PAŁAC RUNOWO700000007707
CZAJKA MACIEJJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN000000077707
GRZYBOWSKA DARIAKTN ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD000000077707
MOTYL JUSTYNASTAJNIA AVENA000000707707
KASPRZYK MONIKACOVAL BIAŁY BÓR000007007707
SZATAJ KAMILAŁEBSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI007000007707
PESTILENZ AGATAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA700000007707
JAKÓD NATALIASSK KWIEKI700000007707
JASKULSKI KRYSTIANBPK700000007707
PESTILENZ AGATAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA700000007707
JAKÓD NATALIASSK KWIEKI700000007707
JASKULSKI KRYSTIANBPK700000007707
SMOLARSKA ROKSANASSOJ JASZCZÓŁTOWO700000007707
CHMIEL MARTYNAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA070000007707
SMOLARSKA ROKSANASSOJ JASZCZÓŁTOWO700000007707
CIBA LAURAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN000007007707
SKOWROŃSKA DOMINIKAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN100000001167
SKOWROŃSKA DOMINIKAJKS SENNY NOWĘCIN100000001167
CIEPŁUCH MAGDAKJ PEGAZ REDA000003306606
NICZYPORUK MICHAŁSIWA SALINO000600006606
CIEPŁUCH MAGDAKJ PEGAZ REDA000003306606
LESNER PAWEŁKJ PEGAZ REDA060000006606
LESNER PAWEŁKJ PEGAZ REDA060000006606
NICZYPORUK MICHAŁSIWA SALINO000600006606
CYBULA MATYLDAKJ AS DREAM0000500010505
WOJCIECHOWSKA JULIAKJ PEGAZ REDA0000500010505
WOJCIECHOWSKA JULIAKJ PEGAZ REDA0000500010505
CYBULA MATYLDAKJ AS DREAM0000500010505
KOSS KLAUDIAOSIRK000500005505
SKOWRON AGATASTADNINA RUNOWO500000005505
GODZIĄTKOWSKA DAGMARAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA500000005505
KRAJEWSKA ALEKSANDRASTAJNIA LĘKWICA500000005505
WENT WIKTORIAŁEBSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI000000505505
KRAJEWSKA ALEKSANDRASTAJNIA LĘKWICA500000005505
GODZIĄTKOWSKA DAGMARAPOMORSKA LIGA JEŹDZIECKA500000005505
SKOWRON AGATASTADNINA RUNOWO500000005505
WENT WIKTORIAŁEBSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI000000505505
KOSS KLAUDIAOSIRK000500005505
STRĄK ALEKSANDRABPK400000004404
STRĄK ALEKSANDRABPK400000004404
WRZESIEŃ FILIPSTAJNIA PAŁAC RUNOWO300000003303
GŁOWACKA KAROLINAHKJ LOTNA SŁUPSK030000003303
WRZESIEŃ FILIPSTAJNIA PAŁAC RUNOWO300000003303
LEWANDOWSKA EWAKJ RAKOWIEC300000003303
LEWANDOWSKA EWAKJ RAKOWIEC300000003303
GŁOWACKA KAROLINAHKJ LOTNA SŁUPSK030000003303
MAZURCZAK WIKTORIASZKÓŁKA JEŹDZIECKA PASJA000100001101
MAZURCZAK WIKTORIASZKÓŁKA JEŹDZIECKA PASJA000100001101
ŹDZIEBŁOWSKA MARTAMORINA REDA010000001101
MUKOWSKA ANNASTAJNIA KARLIKOWO010000001101
MUKOWSKA ANNASTAJNIA KARLIKOWO010000001101
ŹDZIEBŁOWSKA MARTAMORINA REDA010000001101
SKÓLSKA AGATAKJ PEGAZ REDA000000000000
BOWIK ZOFIASTAJNIA WERAGO000000000000
BOWIK ZOFIASTAJNIA WERAGO000000000000
SAWICKA NATALIAKJ RAKOWIEC000000000000
SZLAGA ANNABPK000000000000
SKÓLSKA AGATAKJ PEGAZ REDA000000000000
SAWICKA NATALIAKJ RAKOWIEC000000000000
SZLAGA ANNABPK000000000000
2019(c) BALTIC - CUP POMORZE ŚRODKOWE